Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0002303300000,1733106700000,0308912700002,9886967300000,167198500000
Fevereiro0,0001998000000,1733106700000,0265136500002,4425624900000,107102990000
Março0,1733106700000,1015376400000,0224765600002,0637799300000,061988050000
Abril0,1733106700000,0886678500000,0193746400001,7224750800000,033630660000
Maio0,1733106700000,0733035900000,0162430300001,5522991600000,033630660000
Junho0,1733106700000,0593831600000,0137909900001,4120760400000,031913720000
Julho0,1733106700000,0503158100000,0115376800001,1312006200000,029115690000
Agosto0,1733106700000,0488263300000,0093015700000,8785343700000,026280080000
Setembro0,1733106700000,0459066600000,0077089100000,6792792500000,023765680000
Outubro0,1733106700000,0434389100000,0062163600000,4996598800000,021059530000
Novembro0,1733106700000,0397864700000,0048851600000,3630722000000,018520380000
Dezembro0,1733106700000,0352592800000,0038489800000,2567332900000,015878240000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0110635400000,0020244800000,0001595300000,0055528500002,012508690000
Fevereiro0,0103397500000,0016117200000,0001262100000,0039702900001,975893410000
Março0,0095297300000,0012969500000,0001003200000,0027989400001,931473390000
Abril0,0087484900000,0010711500000,0000782400000,0019174800001,866758470000
Maio0,0080268700000,0008940400000,0000608000000,0013093900001,808049300000
Junho0,0073371800000,0007385700000,0000467400000,0008915000001,757327560000
Julho0,0066671300000,0005971200000,0000358500002,3342980800001,706300640000
Agosto0,0059554500000,0004845900000,0268882000002,2855876400001,662988110000
Setembro0,0050997200000,0003865000000,0199734100002,2311672400001,631351320000
Outubro0,0042579300000,0003090300000,0146293200002,1755790100001,604807790000
Novembro0,0032622800000,0002506500000,0107442100002,1138339300001,582046890000
Dezembro0,0025403200000,0002022200000,0078539500002,0547975400001,561127770000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5418150000001,4140598400001,2829086600001,1976047500001,136112290000
Fevereiro1,5271165000001,4047659100001,2772110200001,1877488100001,133473560000
Março1,5147876500001,3959491000001,2658249200001,1741126600001,130938000000
Abril1,5048600800001,3873323800001,2598783000001,1670032800001,129468560000
Maio1,4960513300001,3785729200001,2541805500001,1603186800001,126660920000
Junho1,4869822300001,3696224400001,2480488900001,1567235800001,124255010000
Julho1,4783325100001,3606692400001,2412184700001,1533408400001,122518480000
Agosto1,4691138200001,3521910000001,2365825200001,1499542200001,120249970000
Setembro1,4594522400001,3434932200001,2310281200001,1468405500001,119088360000
Outubro1,4487043000001,3347466300001,2201782900001,1442488300001,117617570000
Novembro1,4369985200001,3145887300001,2127369400001,1419671800001,116281380000
Dezembro1,4245804500001,2976095100001,2037879800001,1385537900001,115176240000
Mês / Ano2001200220032004
Janeiro1,1136516500001,0874434300001,0553907600001,012165190000
Fevereiro1,1132419800001,0861715200001,0510645800001,011701830000
Março1,1113260500001,0842653800001,0471044300001,009906220000
Abril1,1096106000001,0817157800001,0427416000001,009024330000
Maio1,1075870400001,0794467800001,0379152900001,007466790000
Junho1,1059745200001,0777417900001,0336092800001,005695760000
Julho1,1032814200001,0748868900001,0279913100001,003736470000
Agosto1,0995035200001,0722267000001,0238569700001,001728000000
Setembro1,0977175300001,0701345800001,0204242600001,000000000000
Outubro1,0945291700001,0671806300001,017156140000-
Novembro1,0924229800001,0643664400001,015352880000-
Dezembro1,0902609900001,0605389600001,013428370000-