Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19661967196819691970
Janeiro-0,0007760000000,6367150000000,5087400000000,426143000000
Fevereiro-0,0007600000000,6276190000000,4999180000000,417749000000
Março-0,7488630000000,6185720000000,4929730000000,413074000000
Abril-0,7377850000000,6071730000000,4854510000000,409317000000
Maio-0,7247440000000,5914100000000,4795220000000,405538000000
Junho-0,7048120000000,5750080000000,4731280000000,399394000000
Julho-0,6874810000000,5623890000000,4698750000000,395881000000
Agosto-0,6771370000000,5522890000000,4664310000000,392178000000
Setembro-0,6739220000000,5446280000000,4622240000000,387566000000
Outubro0,0008320000000,6692780000000,5365510000000,4548190000000,380375000000
Novembro0,0008130000000,6599430000000,5279540000000,4454850000000,372467000000
Dezembro0,0007940000000,6478930000000,5180230000000,4357020000000,365314000000
Mês / Ano19711972197319741975
Janeiro0,3587090000000,2963700000000,2578170000000,2264880000000,170253000000
Fevereiro0,3540290000000,2924710000000,2551440000000,2231470000000,167471000000
Março0,3505320000000,2891710000000,2521110000000,2203750000000,164383000000
Abril0,3465160000000,2853700000000,2492500000000,2168270000000,161167000000
Maio0,3416400000000,2806390000000,2461250000000,2123120000000,157534000000
Junho0,3353080000000,2756910000000,2434300000000,2054790000000,154708000000
Julho0,3284440000000,2717930000000,2412660000000,1968210000000,152106000000
Agosto0,3216880000000,2695300000000,2392630000000,1878640000000,149773000000
Setembro0,3148270000000,2676140000000,2369590000000,1810790000000,146794000000
Outubro0,3086130000000,2650770000000,2353570000000,1772530000000,143674000000
Novembro0,3036370000000,2633370000000,2333630000000,1750500000000,140930000000
Dezembro0,2999350000000,2603640000000,2288760000000,1728360000000,138383000000
Mês / Ano19761977197819791980
Janeiro0,1357760000000,0987640000000,0758250000000,0552130000000,036299000000
Fevereiro0,1328050000000,0968560000000,0741070000000,0539580000000,035004000000
Março0,1297240000000,0947080000000,0722450000000,0526430000000,033755000000
Abril0,1265310000000,0920530000000,0701940000000,0507430000000,032551000000
Maio0,1228740000000,0891830000000,0681190000000,0488740000000,031481000000
Junho0,1193530000000,0863050000000,0661270000000,0473010000000,030505000000
Julho0,1163800000000,0840600000000,0641630000000,0460480000000,029559000000
Agosto0,1132230000000,0823710000000,0624290000000,0447600000000,028642000000
Setembro0,1096180000000,0812330000000,0608400000000,0430320000000,027808000000
Outubro0,1058030000000,0801220000000,0594290000000,0411440000000,026946000000
Novembro0,1026940000000,0789420000000,0579450000000,0393680000000,026110000000
Dezembro0,1004740000000,0774250000000,0564590000000,0378250000000,024986000000
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0237960000000,0120870000000,0059800000000,0022270000000,000671000000
Fevereiro0,0223440000000,0115110000000,0056050000000,0019830000000,000609000000
Março0,0210190000000,0109630000000,0051420000000,0018030000000,000540000000
Abril0,0198300000000,0103910000000,0047170000000,0016560000000,000483000000
Maio0,0187070000000,0098500000000,0043680000000,0015200000000,000439000000
Junho0,0176480000000,0093360000000,0040520000000,0013920000000,000402000000
Julho0,0166490000000,0088080000000,0037170000000,0012620000000,000374000000
Agosto0,0157370000000,0082320000000,0034260000000,0011410000000,000345000000
Setembro0,0148880000000,0076930000000,0031290000000,0010330000000,000317000000
Outubro0,0140850000000,0071900000000,0028520000000,0009170000000,000290000000
Novembro0,0133510000000,0067510000000,0026310000000,0008350000000,000261000000
Dezembro0,0126910000000,0063390000000,0024450000000,0007550000000,000231000000
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0001980000000,1215310000000,0265310000002,4440450000000,107151000000
Fevereiro0,0001730000000,1016020000000,0224910000002,0650310000000,062016000000
Março0,1736170000000,0887240000000,0193870000001,7235180000000,033646000000
Abril0,1722710000000,0733500000000,0162530000001,5532320000000,033646000000
Maio0,1698920000000,0594210000000,0138000000001,4128000000000,031928000000
Junho0,1677610000000,0503480000000,0115450000001,1317790000000,029129000000
Julho0,1657860000000,0488580000000,0093080000000,8789830000000,026292000000
Agosto0,1630470000000,0459360000000,0077140000000,6795910000000,023776000000
Setembro0,1602850000000,0434670000000,0062200000000,4998830000000,021069000000
Outubro0,1573060000000,0398120000000,0048880000000,3632350000000,018529000000
Novembro0,1522940000000,0352820000000,0038520000000,2568480000000,015885000000
Dezembro0,1419710000000,0309110000000,0029910000000,1672730000000,013306000000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0110690000000,0020260000000,0001600000000,0055550000002,013408000000
Fevereiro0,0103440000000,0016130000000,0001260000000,0039720000001,976776000000
Março0,0095340000000,0012980000000,0001000000000,0028000000001,932336000000
Abril0,0087520000000,0010720000000,0000780000000,0019180000001,867592000000
Maio0,0080300000000,0008940000000,0000610000000,0013100000001,808857000000
Junho0,0073410000000,0007390000000,0000470000000,0008920000001,758113000000
Julho0,0066700000000,0005970000000,0000360000002,3353410000001,707063000000
Agosto0,0059580000000,0004850000000,0269000000002,2866090000001,663731000000
Setembro0,0051020000000,0003870000000,0199820000002,2321640000001,632080000000
Outubro0,0042600000000,0003090000000,0146360000002,1765510000001,605525000000
Novembro0,0032640000000,0002510000000,0107490000002,1147780000001,582754000000
Dezembro0,0025420000000,0002020000000,0078570000002,0557160000001,561825000000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5425040000001,4146920000001,2834820000001,1993270000001,137746000000
Fevereiro1,5277990000001,4053930000001,2777820000001,1894570000001,135103000000
Março1,5154640000001,3965730000001,2663900000001,1758010000001,132564000000
Abril1,5055320000001,3879520000001,2604410000001,1686810000001,131093000000
Maio1,4967200000001,3791890000001,2547410000001,1619870000001,128281000000
Junho1,4876470000001,3702340000001,2486060000001,1583870000001,125871000000
Julho1,4789930000001,3612770000001,2417730000001,1549990000001,124132000000
Agosto1,4697700000001,3527950000001,2371350000001,1516080000001,121861000000
Setembro1,4601040000001,3440930000001,2315780000001,1484890000001,120697000000
Outubro1,4493520000001,3353430000001,2207230000001,1458940000001,119224000000
Novembro1,4376410000001,3151760000001,2132790000001,1436090000001,117886000000
Dezembro1,4252170000001,2981890000001,2055190000001,1401910000001,116780000000
Mês / Ano2001200220032004
Janeiro1,1152530000001,0890070000001,0565940000001,013287000000
Fevereiro1,1148430000001,0877330000001,0522630000001,012823000000
Março1,1129240000001,0858240000001,0482980000001,011025000000
Abril1,1112060000001,0832710000001,0439300000001,010142000000
Maio1,1091800000001,0810800000001,0390990000001,008583000000
Junho1,1075650000001,0793720000001,0347880000001,006810000000
Julho1,1048680000001,0765130000001,0291630000001,004849000000
Agosto1,1010840000001,0738490000001,0250240000001,002838000000
Setembro1,0992960000001,0713550000001,0215880000001,001108000000
Outubro1,0961030000001,0683970000001,0183160000001,000000000000
Novembro1,0939940000001,0655800000001,016510000000-
Dezembro1,0918290000001,0617480000001,014584000000-