Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0001246644000,0767740488000,0167170752000,0016173567000,090466300000
Fevereiro0,0001072566000,0657167656000,0143480818001,3218115393000,057950355500
Março0,0937884479000,0549479151000,0121633930001,1168297285000,033539967300
Abril0,0938943438000,0479833190000,0104847714000,9321292504000,033539967300
Maio0,0931580551000,0396688299000,0087900595000,8400338223000,033539967300
Junho0,0918800374000,0321356740000,0074631229000,7640838842000,031827640300
Julho0,0907272557000,0272288217000,0062437218000,6120995630000,029037168400
Agosto0,0896513418000,0264227788000,0050336401000,4753802135000,026209196100
Setembro0,0881700906000,0248427665000,0041717561000,3675430753000,023701570000
Outubro0,0866767207000,0235073163000,0033640522000,2703516568000,021002720400
Novembro0,0850587356000,0215307907000,0026436569000,1964479413000,018470425100
Dezembro0,0823561183000,0190808445000,0020829305000,1389110036000,015835412500
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0132636004000,0025334681000,0002016733000,0078327636002,049300000000
Fevereiro0,0110336913000,0020190214000,0001590986000,0055378545002,007100000000
Março0,0103118611000,0016073732000,0001258691000,0039595636001,970600000000
Abril0,0095040194000,0012934523000,0001000470000,0027913818001,926300000000
Maio0,0087248870000,0010682625000,0000780276000,0019122909001,861700000000
Junho0,0080052179000,0008916305000,0000606369000,0013058545001,803100000000
Julho0,0073173839000,0007365804000,0000466151002,4449000000001,752500000000
Agosto0,0066491448000,0005955052000,0357560000002,3278000000001,701600000000
Setembro0,0059393879000,0004832861000,0268156364002,2792000000001,658500000000
Outubro0,0050859633000,0003854571000,0199195273002,2250000000001,626900000000
Novembro0,0042464417000,0003081931000,0145898182002,1696000000001,600500000000
Dezembro0,0032534797000,0002499741000,0107152000002,1081000000001,577800000000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5569000000001,4210000000001,2945000000001,2017000000001,136600000000
Fevereiro1,5377000000001,4106000000001,2798000000001,1955000000001,134100000000
Março1,5231000000001,4013000000001,2740000000001,1857000000001,131500000000
Abril1,5108000000001,3926000000001,2626000000001,1721000000001,129000000000
Maio1,5009000000001,3840000000001,2567000000001,1650000000001,127500000000
Junho1,4921000000001,3753000000001,2510000000001,1583000000001,124700000000
Julho1,4831000000001,3664000000001,2449000000001,1547000000001,122300000000
Agosto1,4745000000001,3575000000001,2390000000001,1513000000001,120600000000
Setembro1,4653000000001,3490000000001,2344000000001,1479000000001,118300000000
Outubro1,4557000000001,3403000000001,2289000000001,1448000000001,117100000000
Novembro1,4450000000001,3315000000001,2180000000001,1422000000001,115700000000
Dezembro1,4334000000001,3114000000001,2106000000001,1400000000001,114300000000
Mês / Ano2001200220032004
Janeiro1,1132000000001,0883000000001,0587000000001,011700000000
Fevereiro1,1117000000001,0855000000001,0535000000001,010400000000
Março1,1113000000001,0843000000001,0492000000001,009900000000
Abril1,1094000000001,0824000000001,0453000000001,008100000000
Maio1,1077000000001,0798000000001,0409000000001,007200000000
Junho1,1056000000001,0776000000001,0361000000001,005700000000
Julho1,1040000000001,0759000000001,0318000000001,003900000000
Agosto1,1013000000001,0730000000001,0262000000001,002000000000
Setembro1,0976000000001,0703000000001,0221000000001,000000000000
Outubro1,0958000000001,0683000000001,018600000000-
Novembro1,0926000000001,0653000000001,015400000000-
Dezembro1,0905000000001,0625000000001,013600000000-