Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0002255700000,1389148000000,0302478400000,0029264400000,163689530000
Fevereiro0,0001940700000,1189077800000,0259613900002,3916830200000,104855250000
Março0,1697006200000,0994226400000,0220084200002,0207893600000,060687150000
Abril0,1698922300000,0868209200000,0189711200001,6865927100000,032924880000
Maio0,1685599900000,0717767000000,0159047200001,5199554300000,032924880000
Junho0,1662475500000,0581462200000,0135037600001,3825317700000,031243960000
Julho0,1641617100000,0492677700000,0112973800001,1075316600000,028504660000
Agosto0,1622149500000,0478093200000,0091078600000,8601519600000,025728550000
Setembro0,1595347800000,0449504500000,0075483700000,6650316700000,023266910000
Outubro0,1568326800000,0425340900000,0060869100000,4891737200000,020617560000
Novembro0,1539051000000,0389577700000,0047834300000,3554524900000,018131700000
Dezembro0,1490149900000,0345248400000,0037688500000,2513452800000,015545010000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0130203600000,0024870100000,0001979700000,0076890900002,011700000000
Fevereiro0,0108313500000,0019819900000,0001561800000,0054362900001,970300000000
Março0,0101227500000,0015779000000,0001235600000,0038869500001,934500000000
Abril0,0093297300000,0012697300000,0000982100000,0027401800001,891000000000
Maio0,0085648800000,0010486700000,0000766000000,0018772000001,827600000000
Junho0,0078584100000,0008752800000,0000595200000,0012818900001,770100000000
Julho0,0071831900000,0007230700000,0000457600002,4000000000001,720300000000
Agosto0,0065272100000,0005845800000,0351002500002,2851000000001,670400000000
Setembro0,0058304700000,0004744200000,0263238900002,2374000000001,628100000000
Outubro0,0049926900000,0003783900000,0195542200002,1841000000001,597100000000
Novembro0,0041685700000,0003025400000,0143222900002,1298000000001,571200000000
Dezembro0,0031938100000,0002453900000,0105186900002,0694000000001,548900000000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5284000000001,3950000000001,2707000000001,1796000000001,115700000000
Fevereiro1,5095000000001,3847000000001,2563000000001,1736000000001,113300000000
Março1,4951000000001,3756000000001,2506000000001,1639000000001,110700000000
Abril1,4831000000001,3670000000001,2394000000001,1506000000001,108300000000
Maio1,4734000000001,3586000000001,2336000000001,1436000000001,106800000000
Junho1,4648000000001,3501000000001,2281000000001,1370000000001,104100000000
Julho1,4559000000001,3414000000001,2221000000001,1335000000001,101700000000
Agosto1,4475000000001,3326000000001,2163000000001,1302000000001,100000000000
Setembro1,4384000000001,3242000000001,2118000000001,1269000000001,097800000000
Outubro1,4290000000001,3157000000001,2063000000001,1238000000001,096600000000
Novembro1,4185000000001,3071000000001,1957000000001,1213000000001,095200000000
Dezembro1,4071000000001,2874000000001,1884000000001,1191000000001,093900000000
Mês / Ano200120022003
Janeiro1,0928000000001,0684000000001,039300000000
Fevereiro1,0913000000001,0656000000001,034200000000
Março1,0909000000001,0644000000001,030000000000
Abril1,0890000000001,0625000000001,026100000000
Maio1,0874000000001,0600000000001,021800000000
Junho1,0854000000001,0578000000001,017100000000
Julho1,0838000000001,0561000000001,012900000000
Agosto1,0811000000001,0533000000001,007400000000
Setembro1,0774000000001,0507000000001,003300000000
Outubro1,0757000000001,0487000000001,000000000000
Novembro1,0726000000001,045800000000-
Dezembro1,0705000000001,043000000000-