Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19661967196819691970
Janeiro-0,0007764800000,6371558400000,5090922600000,426438250000
Fevereiro-0,0007604900000,6280536200000,5002648700000,418038860000
Março-0,7493821600000,6190002100000,4933148900000,413359670000
Abril-0,7382957400000,6075938300000,4857873300000,409600190000
Maio-0,7252465200000,5918197600000,4798538600000,405819260000
Junho-0,7053008600000,5754059300000,4734558000000,399670480000
Julho-0,6879573900000,5627789200000,4702005700000,396154820000
Agosto-0,6776064700000,5526721500000,4667537000000,392450080000
Setembro-0,6743892000000,5450052100000,4625445000000,387833990000
Outubro0,0008325000000,6697416200000,5369228400000,4551337500000,380638560000
Novembro0,0008137800000,6603997300000,5283197800000,4457937300000,372724590000
Dezembro0,0007948700000,6483418700000,5183822700000,4360041600000,365566750000
Mês / Ano19711972197319741975
Janeiro0,3589575500000,2965752700000,2579960400000,2266451000000,170370700000
Fevereiro0,3542743000000,2926735800000,2553204700000,2233012000000,167587370000
Março0,3507746300000,2893712000000,2522855100000,2205276100000,164496890000
Abril0,3467563600000,2855672200000,2494228900000,2169774000000,161278510000
Maio0,3418769900000,2808331000000,2462955400000,2124585900000,157643440000
Junho0,3355401900000,2758819100000,2435986300000,2056211200000,154814930000
Julho0,3286717000000,2719808000000,2414327500000,1969576100000,152211490000
Agosto0,3219103300000,2697162800000,2394291500000,1879940600000,149876430000
Setembro0,3150448100000,2677995100000,2371231100000,1812048700000,146895600000
Outubro0,3088271700000,2652604000000,2355201100000,1773753700000,143773080000
Novembro0,3038469000000,2635190000000,2335244300000,1751710100000,141027850000
Dezembro0,3001426600000,2605443300000,2290346900000,1729559400000,138478900000
Mês / Ano19761977197819791980
Janeiro0,1358703200000,0988319700000,0758774500000,0552506800000,036324390000
Fevereiro0,1328974800000,0969228700000,0741587100000,0539953100000,035028220000
Março0,1298142300000,0947737800000,0722946500000,0526797400000,033778680000
Abril0,1266185000000,0921166200000,0702430000000,0507776300000,032573790000
Maio0,1229591600000,0892449300000,0681658900000,0489081300000,031502870000
Junho0,1194358100000,0863647200000,0661725100000,0473334400000,030525840000
Julho0,1164602700000,0841181600000,0642074400000,0460801500000,029579140000
Agosto0,1133016900000,0824283600000,0624717500000,0447913300000,028661780000
Setembro0,1096939100000,0812889100000,0608815900000,0430615100000,027826840000
Outubro0,1058760100000,0801770600000,0594697900000,0411728200000,026964140000
Novembro0,1027647800000,0789970800000,0579851000000,0393948800000,026128170000
Dezembro0,1005433000000,0774789200000,0564983100000,0378508400000,025003080000
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0238123100000,0120948800000,0059842000000,0022285700000,000671190000
Fevereiro0,0223590500000,0115189600000,0056084400000,0019844800000,000609070000
Março0,0210338500000,0109704300000,0051453600000,0018040700000,000540430000
Abril0,0198432900000,0103985300000,0047205100000,0016566300000,000483260000
Maio0,0187201200000,0098564500000,0043708400000,0015212400000,000439310000
Junho0,0176605200000,0093425800000,0040545800000,0013930800000,000402270000
Julho0,0166609000000,0088137800000,0037198000000,0012629900000,000373800000
Agosto0,0157475400000,0082371700000,0034283900000,0011419400000,000345540000
Setembro0,0148982800000,0076983100000,0031309600000,0010334300000,000316720000
Outubro0,0140948200000,0071946800000,0028541100000,0009177900000,000290570000
Novembro0,0133600400000,0067555600000,0026329400000,0008351100000,000261490000
Dezembro0,0126996500000,0063432600000,0024469700000,0007557600000,000230670000
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0001984600000,1216148100000,0265489200002,4457381100000,107225110000
Fevereiro0,0001735400000,1016726900000,0225064900002,0664617800000,062058750000
Março0,1737370800000,0887857700000,0194004600001,7247118500000,033669030000
Abril0,1723907800000,0734010800000,0162646600001,5543083600000,033669030000
Maio0,1700099100000,0594621300000,0138093600001,4137787600000,031950110000
Junho0,1678768700000,0503827600000,0115530500001,1325632900000,029148900000
Julho0,1659009600000,0488913000000,0093139800000,8795924900000,026310050000
Agosto0,1631596400000,0459677300000,0077191900000,6800622300000,023792770000
Setembro0,1603959000000,0434966800000,0062246600000,5002296700000,021083540000
Outubro0,1574149700000,0398394200000,0048916800000,3634861700000,018541500000
Novembro0,1523999400000,0353061700000,0038541400000,2570260000000,015896350000
Dezembro0,1420695300000,0309323800000,0029925800000,1673891200000,013314640000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0110761500000,0020267900000,0001597100000,0055591800002,014802940000
Fevereiro0,0103515400000,0016135600000,0001263500000,0039748200001,978145920000
Março0,0095405900000,0012984300000,0001004300000,0028021300001,933675260000
Abril0,0087584600000,0010723700000,0000783300000,0019196600001,868886570000
Maio0,0080360200000,0008950600000,0000608700000,0013108900001,810110470000
Junho0,0073455400000,0007394100000,0000467900000,0008925200001,759330900000
Julho0,0066747300000,0005978000000,0000358900002,3369591700001,708245810000
Agosto0,0059622400000,0004851500000,0269188500002,2881931900001,664883910000
Setembro0,0051055300000,0003869400000,0199961800002,2337107600001,633211050000
Outubro0,0042627800000,0003093800000,0146460000002,1780591700001,606637270000
Novembro0,0032660000000,0002509400000,0107564600002,1162436900001,583850410000
Dezembro0,0025432200000,0002024500000,0078629100002,0571400000001,562907450000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5435726600001,4156718600001,2843711700001,1989700100001,137407450000
Fevereiro1,5288574100001,4063673400001,2786670300001,1891028300001,134765710000
Março1,5165145000001,3975404700001,2672679600001,1754511400001,132227260000
Abril1,5065756200001,3889139300001,2613145500001,1683336600001,130756150000
Maio1,4977568300001,3801444900001,2556103100001,1616414400001,127945310000
Junho1,4886773800001,3711838000001,2494716600001,1580422400001,125536660000
Julho1,4800178000001,3622203900001,2426334500001,1546556400001,123798140000
Agosto1,4707886000001,3537324900001,2379922200001,1512651600001,121527050000
Setembro1,4611160100001,3450248000001,2324314800001,1481479400001,120364110000
Outubro1,4503558200001,3362682300001,2215692900001,1455532600001,118891650000
Novembro1,4386366900001,3160873500001,2141194500001,1432690100001,117553940000
Dezembro1,4262044600001,2990887700001,2051602900001,1398517400001,116447540000
Mês / Ano2001200220032004
Janeiro1,1149212100001,0886831100001,0565939000001,013286670000
Fevereiro1,1145110700001,0874097500001,0522627900001,012822800000
Março1,1125929600001,0855014400001,0482981300001,011025200000
Abril1,1108755500001,0829489300001,0439303200001,010142330000
Maio1,1088496800001,0806773400001,0390985100001,008583060000
Junho1,1072353300001,0789704100001,0347875900001,006810070000
Julho1,1045391500001,0761122600001,0291632100001,004848600000
Agosto1,1007569500001,0734490300001,0250241600001,002837910000
Setembro1,0989689300001,0713545300001,0215875400001,001108000000
Outubro1,0957769300001,0683972100001,0183156900001,000000000000
Novembro1,0936683400001,0655798200001,016510370000-
Dezembro1,0915038800001,0617479700001,014583680000-