Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19881989199019911992
Janeiro0,0309670000002,9959570000000,1675810000000,0133300000000,002546000000
Fevereiro0,0265790000002,4484770000000,1073480000000,0110890000000,002029000000
Março0,0225320000002,0688440000000,0621300000000,0103630000000,001615000000
Abril0,0194220000001,7267710000000,0337080000000,0095520000000,001300000000
Maio0,0162830000001,5562100000000,0337080000000,0087680000000,001074000000
Junho0,0138250000001,4155090000000,0319870000000,0080450000000,000896000000
Julho0,0115660000001,1339490000000,0291820000000,0073540000000,000740000000
Agosto0,0093250000000,8806010000000,0263400000000,0066820000000,000598000000
Setembro0,0077280000000,6808420000000,0238200000000,0059690000000,000486000000
Outubro0,0062320000000,5008030000000,0211080000000,0051110000000,000387000000
Novembro0,0048970000000,3639030000000,0185630000000,0042680000000,000310000000
Dezembro0,0038580000000,2573210000000,0159150000000,0032700000000,000251000000
Mês / Ano19931994199519961997
Janeiro0,0002030000000,0078720000002,0594970000001,5646990000001,427839000000
Fevereiro0,0001600000000,0055660000002,0171120000001,5453420000001,417294000000
Março0,0001260000000,0039790000001,9804130000001,5306090000001,407979000000
Abril0,0001010000000,0028050000001,9358910000001,5182520000001,399142000000
Maio0,0000780000000,0019220000001,8710280000001,5083020000001,390506000000
Junho0,0000610000000,0013120000001,8121850000001,4994730000001,381726000000
Julho0,0000470000002,4572310000001,7613470000001,4903830000001,372755000000
Agosto0,0359350000002,3396370000001,7102030000001,4817140000001,363781000000
Setembro0,0269500000002,2908150000001,6667920000001,4724740000001,355284000000
Outubro0,0200190000002,2362710000001,6350830000001,4627900000001,346566000000
Novembro0,0146630000002,1805550000001,6084780000001,4520180000001,337800000000
Dezembro0,0107690000002,1186690000001,5856660000001,4402850000001,317596000000
Mês / Ano19981999200020012002
Janeiro1,3005780000001,2065410000001,1411580000001,1177270000001,092755000000
Fevereiro1,2858430000001,2003440000001,1387110000001,1161990000001,089931000000
Março1,2801320000001,1904660000001,1360660000001,1157880000001,088656000000
Abril1,2687200000001,1767980000001,1335250000001,1138680000001,086745000000
Maio1,2627600000001,1696730000001,1320520000001,1121490000001,084190000000
Junho1,2570490000001,1629730000001,1292380000001,1101200000001,081916000000
Julho1,2509040000001,1593690000001,1268270000001,1085040000001,080207000000
Agosto1,2440580000001,1559790000001,1250860000001,1058050000001,077345000000
Setembro1,2394110000001,1525850000001,1228120000001,1020180000001,074679000000
Outubro1,2338440000001,1494640000001,1216480000001,1002280000001,072582000000
Novembro1,2229690000001,1468660000001,1201740000001,0970330000001,069622000000
Dezembro1,2155110000001,1445790000001,1188350000001,0949220000001,066801000000
Mês / Ano20032004
Janeiro1,0629650000001,015746000000
Fevereiro1,0578050000001,014448000000
Março1,0534690000001,013983000000
Abril1,0494990000001,012184000000
Maio1,0451270000001,011300000000
Junho1,0402890000001,009739000000
Julho1,0359730000001,007964000000
Agosto1,0303430000001,006000000000
Setembro1,0261990000001,003987000000
Outubro1,0227580000001,002255000000
Novembro1,0194830000001,001146000000
Dezembro1,0176750000001,000000000000