Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0002314100000,1741184200000,0310352500003,0026260900000,167977760000
Fevereiro0,0002007300000,1741184200000,0266372300002,4539465000000,107602160000
Março0,1741184200000,1020108800000,0225813200002,0733985600000,062276960000
Abril0,1741184200000,0890811000000,0194649400001,7305029900000,033787400000
Maio0,1741184200000,0736452400000,0163187300001,5595339300000,033787400000
Junho0,1741184200000,0596599200000,0138552600001,4186572800000,032062460000
Julho0,1741184200000,0505503200000,0115914500001,1364727900000,029251390000
Agosto0,1741184200000,0490538900000,0093449200000,8826289400000,026402560000
Setembro0,1741184200000,0461206200000,0077448400000,6824451500000,023876450000
Outubro0,1741184200000,0436413600000,0062453300000,5019886400000,021157680000
Novembro0,1741184200000,0399719000000,0049079300000,3647643700000,018606700000
Dezembro0,1741184200000,0354236100000,0038669200000,2579298400000,015952250000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0111151000000,0020339200000,0001602700000,0055787300002,021888360000
Fevereiro0,0103879400000,0016192300000,0001268000000,0039888000001,985102420000
Março0,0095741400000,0013030000000,0001007900000,0028119800001,940475370000
Abril0,0087892600000,0010761400000,0000786000000,0019264100001,875458840000
Maio0,0080642800000,0008982100000,0000610800000,0013155000001,816476050000
Junho0,0073713700000,0007420100000,0000469600000,0008956500001,765517900000
Julho0,0066982000000,0005999000000,0000360200002,3451775000001,714253160000
Agosto0,0059832100000,0004868500000,0270135200002,2962400300001,670738770000
Setembro0,0051234900000,0003883000000,0200665000002,2415660000001,638954530000
Outubro0,0042777700000,0003104700000,0146975000002,1857187000001,612287290000
Novembro0,0032774900000,0002518200000,0107942900002,1236858300001,589420300000
Dezembro0,0025521600000,0002031600000,0078905600002,0643743000001,568403690000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5490009100001,4206503300001,2888878900001,2031864000001,141407340000
Fevereiro1,5342339100001,4113130800001,2831636900001,1932845300001,138756320000
Março1,5218475900001,4024551700001,2717245300001,1795848300001,136208940000
Abril1,5118737600001,3937982900001,2657501900001,1724423100001,134732650000
Maio1,5030239500001,3849980100001,2600258900001,1657265600001,131911930000
Junho1,4939125800001,3760058200001,2538656500001,1621147100001,129494810000
Julho1,4852225400001,3670108800001,2470033900001,1587161900001,127750180000
Agosto1,4759608900001,3584931300001,2423458400001,1553137900001,125471100000
Setembro1,4662542900001,3497548200001,2367655500001,1521856100001,124304070000
Outubro1,4554562600001,3409674600001,2258651600001,1495818000001,122826430000
Novembro1,4436959100001,3207156100001,2183891200001,1472895200001,121484020000
Dezembro1,4312199600001,3036572500001,2093984500001,1438602300001,120373730000
Mês / Ano2001200220032004
Janeiro1,1188420300001,0925116500001,0603096000001,016882570000
Fevereiro1,1184304500001,0912338200001,0559632600001,016417050000
Março1,1165055900001,0893188000001,0519846500001,014613070000
Abril1,1147821400001,0867573100001,0476014900001,013727070000
Maio1,1127491500001,0844777400001,0427526900001,012162270000
Junho1,1111291200001,0827648000001,0384266000001,010382990000
Julho1,1084234600001,0798966000001,0327824500001,008414560000
Agosto1,1046279600001,0772240100001,0286288400001,006396740000
Setembro1,1028336500001,0751221400001,0251801400001,004660680000
Outubro1,0996304200001,0721544200001,0218967800001,003548750000
Novembro1,0975144200001,0693271200001,0200851100001,002400000000
Dezembro1,0953423500001,0654817900001,0181516400001,000000000000