Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19661967196819691970
Janeiro-0,0007790000000,6389740000000,5105450000000,427655000000
Fevereiro-0,0007630000000,6298460000000,5016930000000,419232000000
Março-0,7515210000000,6207670000000,4947230000000,414539000000
Abril-0,7404030000000,6093280000000,4871740000000,410769000000
Maio-0,7273160000000,5935090000000,4812230000000,406977000000
Junho-0,7073140000000,5770480000000,4748070000000,400811000000
Julho-0,6899210000000,5643850000000,4715430000000,397285000000
Agosto-0,6795400000000,5542490000000,4680860000000,393570000000
Setembro-0,6763140000000,5465610000000,4638650000000,388941000000
Outubro0,0008350000000,6716530000000,5384550000000,4564330000000,381725000000
Novembro0,0008160000000,6622850000000,5298280000000,4470660000000,373788000000
Dezembro0,0007970000000,6501920000000,5198620000000,4372490000000,366610000000
Mês / Ano19711972197319741975
Janeiro0,3599820000000,2974220000000,2587320000000,2272920000000,170857000000
Fevereiro0,3552850000000,2935090000000,2560490000000,2239390000000,168066000000
Março0,3517760000000,2901970000000,2530060000000,2211570000000,164966000000
Abril0,3477460000000,2863820000000,2501350000000,2175970000000,161739000000
Maio0,3428530000000,2816350000000,2469990000000,2130650000000,158093000000
Junho0,3364980000000,2766690000000,2442940000000,2062080000000,155257000000
Julho0,3296100000000,2727570000000,2421220000000,1975200000000,152646000000
Agosto0,3228290000000,2704860000000,2401130000000,1885310000000,150304000000
Setembro0,3159440000000,2685640000000,2378000000000,1817220000000,147315000000
Outubro0,3097090000000,2660170000000,2361920000000,1778820000000,144183000000
Novembro0,3047140000000,2642710000000,2341910000000,1756710000000,141430000000
Dezembro0,3009990000000,2612880000000,2296880000000,1734500000000,138874000000
Mês / Ano19761977197819791980
Janeiro0,1362580000000,0991140000000,0760940000000,0554080000000,036428000000
Fevereiro0,1332770000000,0972000000000,0743700000000,0541490000000,035128000000
Março0,1301850000000,0950440000000,0725010000000,0528300000000,033875000000
Abril0,1269800000000,0923800000000,0704440000000,0509230000000,032667000000
Maio0,1233100000000,0895000000000,0683600000000,0490480000000,031593000000
Junho0,1197770000000,0866110000000,0663610000000,0474690000000,030613000000
Julho0,1167930000000,0843580000000,0643910000000,0462120000000,029664000000
Agosto0,1136250000000,0826640000000,0626500000000,0449190000000,028744000000
Setembro0,1100070000000,0815210000000,0610550000000,0431840000000,027906000000
Outubro0,1061780000000,0804060000000,0596400000000,0412900000000,027041000000
Novembro0,1030580000000,0792230000000,0581510000000,0395070000000,026203000000
Dezembro0,1008300000000,0777000000000,0566600000000,0379590000000,025075000000
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0238800000000,0121290000000,0060010000000,0022350000000,000673000000
Fevereiro0,0224230000000,0115520000000,0056250000000,0019900000000,000611000000
Março0,0210940000000,0110020000000,0051600000000,0018090000000,000542000000
Abril0,0199000000000,0104280000000,0047340000000,0016610000000,000485000000
Maio0,0187740000000,0098850000000,0043830000000,0015260000000,000441000000
Junho0,0177110000000,0093690000000,0040660000000,0013970000000,000404000000
Julho0,0167090000000,0088390000000,0037300000000,0012670000000,000375000000
Agosto0,0157930000000,0082610000000,0034380000000,0011450000000,000347000000
Setembro0,0149410000000,0077200000000,0031400000000,0010360000000,000318000000
Outubro0,0141350000000,0072150000000,0028620000000,0009210000000,000291000000
Novembro0,0133980000000,0067750000000,0026410000000,0008380000000,000262000000
Dezembro0,0127360000000,0063610000000,0024540000000,0007580000000,000231000000
Mês / Ano19861988198919901991
Janeiro0,0001990000000,0266250000002,4527180000000,1075310000000,011108000000
Fevereiro0,0001740000000,0225710000002,0723590000000,0622360000000,010381000000
Março0,1742330000000,0194560000001,7296340000000,0337650000000,009568000000
Abril0,1728830000000,0163110000001,5587440000000,0337650000000,008784000000
Maio0,1704950000000,0138490000001,4178130000000,0320410000000,008059000000
Junho0,1683560000000,0115860000001,1357950000000,0292320000000,007367000000
Julho0,1663740000000,0093410000000,8821030000000,0263850000000,006694000000
Agosto0,1636250000000,0077410000000,6820030000000,0238610000000,005979000000
Setembro0,1608540000000,0062430000000,5016570000000,0211440000000,005120000000
Outubro0,1578640000000,0049060000000,3645240000000,0185940000000,004275000000
Novembro0,1528350000000,0038650000000,2577600000000,0159420000000,003275000000
Dezembro0,1424750000000,0030010000000,1678670000000,0133530000000,002551000000
Mês / Ano19921993199419951996
Janeiro0,0020330000000,0001600000000,0055750000002,0205530000001,547978000000
Fevereiro0,0016180000000,0001270000000,0039860000001,9837910000001,533221000000
Março0,0013020000000,0001010000000,0028100000001,9391940000001,520842000000
Abril0,0010760000000,0000790000000,0019250000001,8742200000001,510875000000
Maio0,0008980000000,0000610000000,0013150000001,8152760000001,502031000000
Junho0,0007420000000,0000470000000,0008950000001,7643520000001,492926000000
Julho0,0006000000000,0000360000002,3436280000001,7131210000001,484242000000
Agosto0,0004870000000,0269960000002,2947230000001,6696350000001,474986000000
Setembro0,0003880000000,0200530000002,2400850000001,6378720000001,465286000000
Outubro0,0003100000000,0146880000002,1842750000001,6112220000001,454495000000
Novembro0,0002520000000,0107870000002,1222830000001,5883700000001,442742000000
Dezembro0,0002030000000,0078850000002,0630110000001,5673680000001,430275000000
Mês / Ano19971998199920002001
Janeiro1,4197120000001,2880370000001,2035830000001,1417830000001,119211000000
Fevereiro1,4103810000001,2823160000001,1936780000001,1391310000001,118799000000
Março1,4015290000001,2708850000001,1799730000001,1365830000001,116873000000
Abril1,3928780000001,2649140000001,1728290000001,1351070000001,115149000000
Maio1,3840830000001,2591940000001,1661110000001,1322850000001,113116000000
Junho1,3750970000001,2530370000001,1624980000001,1298670000001,111495000000
Julho1,3661080000001,2461800000001,1590980000001,1281220000001,108789000000
Agosto1,3575960000001,2415250000001,1556940000001,1258420000001,104992000000
Setembro1,3488630000001,2359490000001,1525650000001,1246740000001,103197000000
Outubro1,3400820000001,2250560000001,1499610000001,1231960000001,099993000000
Novembro1,3198430000001,2175840000001,1476670000001,1218530000001,097876000000
Dezembro1,3027960000001,2097970000001,1442370000001,1207430000001,095703000000
Mês / Ano200220032004
Janeiro1,0928720000001,0603440000001,016883000000
Fevereiro1,0915930000001,0559970000001,016417000000
Março1,0896780000001,0520180000001,014613000000
Abril1,0871150000001,0476350000001,013727000000
Maio1,0849160000001,0427860000001,012162000000
Junho1,0832030000001,0384600000001,010383000000
Julho1,0803330000001,0328160000001,008415000000
Agosto1,0776600000001,0286620000001,006397000000
Setembro1,0751570000001,0252130000001,004661000000
Outubro1,0721890000001,0219300000001,003549000000
Novembro1,0693610000001,0201180000001,002400000000
Dezembro1,0655160000001,0181840000001,000000000000