Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19661967196819691970
Janeiro-0,0007800000000,6401810000000,5115090000000,428463000000
Fevereiro-0,0007640000000,6310350000000,5026400000000,420023000000
Março-0,7529400000000,6219390000000,4956570000000,415322000000
Abril-0,7418010000000,6104780000000,4880930000000,411545000000
Maio-0,7286890000000,5946290000000,4821320000000,407746000000
Junho-0,7086490000000,5781370000000,4757030000000,401568000000
Julho-0,6912230000000,5654510000000,4724330000000,398035000000
Agosto-0,6808230000000,5552960000000,4689690000000,394313000000
Setembro-0,6775910000000,5475920000000,4647400000000,389675000000
Outubro0,0008360000000,6729210000000,5394720000000,4572940000000,382446000000
Novembro0,0008180000000,6635350000000,5308280000000,4479100000000,374494000000
Dezembro0,0007990000000,6514200000000,5208430000000,4380740000000,367302000000
Mês / Ano19711972197319741975
Janeiro0,3606620000000,2979830000000,2592210000000,2277210000000,171179000000
Fevereiro0,3559560000000,2940630000000,2565330000000,2243610000000,168383000000
Março0,3524400000000,2907450000000,2534830000000,2215740000000,165278000000
Abril0,3484020000000,2869230000000,2506070000000,2180070000000,162044000000
Maio0,3435000000000,2821660000000,2474650000000,2134670000000,158392000000
Junho0,3371330000000,2771920000000,2447550000000,2065970000000,155550000000
Julho0,3302320000000,2732720000000,2425790000000,1978930000000,152934000000
Agosto0,3234390000000,2709970000000,2405660000000,1888870000000,150588000000
Setembro0,3165400000000,2690710000000,2382490000000,1820650000000,147593000000
Outubro0,3102930000000,2665200000000,2366380000000,1782170000000,144456000000
Novembro0,3052890000000,2647700000000,2346330000000,1760030000000,141697000000
Dezembro0,3015670000000,2617810000000,2301220000000,1737770000000,139136000000
Mês / Ano19761977197819791980
Janeiro0,1365150000000,0993010000000,0762380000000,0555130000000,036497000000
Fevereiro0,1335280000000,0973830000000,0745110000000,0542520000000,035195000000
Março0,1304300000000,0952240000000,0726380000000,0529300000000,033939000000
Abril0,1272200000000,0925540000000,0705760000000,0510190000000,032728000000
Maio0,1235430000000,0896690000000,0684890000000,0491400000000,031652000000
Junho0,1200030000000,0867750000000,0664870000000,0475580000000,030671000000
Julho0,1170130000000,0845170000000,0645120000000,0462990000000,029720000000
Agosto0,1138400000000,0828200000000,0627680000000,0450040000000,028798000000
Setembro0,1102150000000,0816750000000,0611710000000,0432660000000,027959000000
Outubro0,1063790000000,0805580000000,0597520000000,0413680000000,027092000000
Novembro0,1032530000000,0793720000000,0582600000000,0395820000000,026252000000
Dezembro0,1010210000000,0778470000000,0567670000000,0380310000000,025122000000
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0239250000000,0121520000000,0060130000000,0022390000000,000674000000
Fevereiro0,0224650000000,0115740000000,0056350000000,0019940000000,000612000000
Março0,0211340000000,0110230000000,0051700000000,0018130000000,000543000000
Abril0,0199370000000,0104480000000,0047430000000,0016640000000,000486000000
Maio0,0188090000000,0099030000000,0043920000000,0015280000000,000441000000
Junho0,0177440000000,0093870000000,0040740000000,0014000000000,000404000000
Julho0,0167400000000,0088560000000,0037370000000,0012690000000,000376000000
Agosto0,0158220000000,0082760000000,0034450000000,0011470000000,000347000000
Setembro0,0149690000000,0077350000000,0031460000000,0010380000000,000318000000
Outubro0,0141620000000,0072290000000,0028680000000,0009220000000,000292000000
Novembro0,0134230000000,0067880000000,0026450000000,0008390000000,000263000000
Dezembro0,0127600000000,0063730000000,0024590000000,0007590000000,000232000000
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0001990000000,1221920000000,0266750000002,4573490000000,107734000000
Fevereiro0,0001740000000,1021550000000,0226130000002,0762720000000,062353000000
Março0,1745620000000,0892070000000,0194930000001,7328990000000,033829000000
Abril0,1732090000000,0737500000000,0163420000001,5616870000000,033829000000
Maio0,1708170000000,0597440000000,0138750000001,4204900000000,032102000000
Junho0,1686740000000,0506220000000,0116080000001,1379400000000,029287000000
Julho0,1666890000000,0491230000000,0093580000000,8837680000000,026435000000
Agosto0,1639340000000,0461860000000,0077560000000,6832910000000,023906000000
Setembro0,1611570000000,0437030000000,0062540000000,5026040000000,021184000000
Outubro0,1581620000000,0400290000000,0049150000000,3652120000000,018630000000
Novembro0,1531230000000,0354740000000,0038720000000,2582460000000,015972000000
Dezembro0,1427440000000,0310790000000,0030070000000,1681840000000,013378000000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0111290000000,0020360000000,0001600000000,0055860000002,024368000000
Fevereiro0,0104010000000,0016210000000,0001270000000,0039940000001,987537000000
Março0,0095860000000,0013050000000,0001010000000,0028150000001,942855000000
Abril0,0088000000000,0010770000000,0000790000000,0019290000001,877759000000
Maio0,0080740000000,0008990000000,0000610000000,0013170000001,818703000000
Junho0,0073800000000,0007430000000,0000470000000,0008970000001,767683000000
Julho0,0067060000000,0006010000000,0000360000002,3480530000001,716355000000
Agosto0,0059910000000,0004870000000,0270470000002,2990560000001,672787000000
Setembro0,0051300000000,0003890000000,0200910000002,2443150000001,640964000000
Outubro0,0042830000000,0003110000000,0147160000002,1883990000001,614264000000
Novembro0,0032820000000,0002520000000,0108080000002,1262900000001,591369000000
Dezembro0,0025550000000,0002030000000,0079000000002,0669060000001,570327000000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5509000000001,4223920000001,2904680000001,2058550000001,143939000000
Fevereiro1,5361150000001,4130440000001,2847370000001,1959310000001,141282000000
Março1,5237140000001,4041750000001,2732840000001,1822010000001,138729000000
Abril1,5137280000001,3955070000001,2673020000001,1750430000001,137249000000
Maio1,5048670000001,3866960000001,2615710000001,1683120000001,134423000000
Junho1,4957440000001,3776930000001,2554030000001,1646920000001,132000000000
Julho1,4870440000001,3686870000001,2485320000001,1612860000001,130252000000
Agosto1,4777710000001,3601590000001,2438690000001,1578760000001,127967000000
Setembro1,4680520000001,3514100000001,2382820000001,1547410000001,126798000000
Outubro1,4572410000001,3426120000001,2273680000001,1521320000001,125317000000
Novembro1,4454660000001,3223350000001,2198830000001,1498340000001,123971000000
Dezembro1,4329750000001,3052560000001,2120810000001,1463970000001,122859000000
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,1213240000001,0949350000001,0623450000001,0188020000001,000000000000
Fevereiro1,1209110000001,0936540000001,0579910000001,018336000000-
Março1,1189820000001,0917350000001,0540040000001,016529000000-
Abril1,1172550000001,0891680000001,0496130000001,015641000000-
Maio1,1152170000001,0869640000001,0447550000001,014073000000-
Junho1,1135940000001,0852480000001,0404200000001,012291000000-
Julho1,1108820000001,0823730000001,0347650000001,010318000000-
Agosto1,1070780000001,0796940000001,0306040000001,008297000000-
Setembro1,1052800000001,0771860000001,0271490000001,006557000000-
Outubro1,1020690000001,0742130000001,0238590000001,005443000000-
Novembro1,0999490000001,0713800000001,0220440000001,004293000000-
Dezembro1,0977720000001,0675280000001,0201070000001,001888000000-