Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0001258186000,0774848794000,0168718542000,0016323314000,091303903500
Fevereiro0,0001082497000,0663252198000,0144809268001,3340498431000,058486902500
Março0,0946568104000,0554566633000,0122760106001,1271701598000,033850505000
Abril0,0947636867000,0484275839000,0105818471000,9407595888000,033850505000
Maio0,0940205809000,0400361132000,0088714443000,8478114735000,033850505000
Junho0,0927307304000,0324332098000,0075322220000,7711583350000,032122324000
Julho0,0915672754000,0274809261000,0063015308000,6177668311000,029306015800
Agosto0,0904813999000,0266674203000,0050802453000,4797816333000,026451860100
Setembro0,0889864342000,0250727791000,0042103813000,3709460595000,023921016600
Outubro0,0874792376000,0237249644000,0033951991000,2728547714000,021197179100
Novembro0,0858462719000,0217301386000,0026681338000,1982668009000,018641437900
Dezembro0,0831186319000,0192575090000,0021022158000,1401971439000,015982028400
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0133864045000,0025569248000,0002035406000,0079052727002,068200000000
Fevereiro0,0111358494000,0020377150000,0001605716000,0055891273002,025700000000
Março0,0104073359000,0016222554000,0001270345000,0039962182001,988900000000
Abril0,0095920146000,0013054280000,0001009733000,0028172000001,944200000000
Maio0,0088056684000,0010781533000,0000787500000,0019300000001,879000000000
Junho0,0080793361000,0008998859000,0000611983000,0013179273001,819800000000
Julho0,0073851336000,0007434001000,0000470467002,4675000000001,768700000000
Agosto0,0067107075000,0006010188000,0360870545002,3493000000001,717400000000
Setembro0,0059943792000,0004877608000,0270639273002,3003000000001,673800000000
Outubro0,0051330529000,0003890260000,0201039273002,2456000000001,642000000000
Novembro0,0042857584000,0003110466000,0147249091002,1897000000001,615300000000
Dezembro0,0032836028000,0002522886000,0108144364002,1276000000001,592400000000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5713000000001,4342000000001,3065000000001,2128000000001,147100000000
Fevereiro1,5519000000001,4236000000001,2916000000001,2066000000001,144600000000
Março1,5372000000001,4143000000001,2858000000001,1966000000001,142000000000
Abril1,5248000000001,4055000000001,2743000000001,1829000000001,139400000000
Maio1,5148000000001,3968000000001,2683000000001,1757000000001,137900000000
Junho1,5059000000001,3881000000001,2626000000001,1690000000001,135100000000
Julho1,4968000000001,3791000000001,2565000000001,1654000000001,132700000000
Agosto1,4882000000001,3700000000001,2505000000001,1620000000001,130900000000
Setembro1,4789000000001,3615000000001,2458000000001,1586000000001,128600000000
Outubro1,4692000000001,3527000000001,2403000000001,1554000000001,127500000000
Novembro1,4584000000001,3439000000001,2293000000001,1528000000001,126000000000
Dezembro1,4467000000001,3236000000001,2218000000001,1505000000001,124600000000
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,1235000000001,0984000000001,0685000000001,0211000000001,002800000000
Fevereiro1,1220000000001,0956000000001,0633000000001,0198000000001,000900000000
Março1,1216000000001,0943000000001,0589000000001,0193000000001,000000000000
Abril1,1196000000001,0924000000001,0549000000001,017400000000-
Maio1,1179000000001,0898000000001,0505000000001,016600000000-
Junho1,1159000000001,0875000000001,0457000000001,015000000000-
Julho1,1143000000001,0858000000001,0413000000001,013200000000-
Agosto1,1115000000001,0829000000001,0357000000001,011200000000-
Setembro1,1077000000001,0803000000001,0315000000001,009200000000-
Outubro1,1059000000001,0781000000001,0281000000001,007500000000-
Novembro1,1027000000001,0752000000001,0248000000001,006400000000-
Dezembro1,1006000000001,0723000000001,0230000000001,005200000000-