Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0134350000000,0025660000000,0002040000000,0079340000002,075766000000
Fevereiro0,0111760000000,0020450000000,0001610000000,0056100000002,033046000000
Março0,0104450000000,0016280000000,0001270000000,0040110000001,996057000000
Abril0,0096270000000,0013100000000,0001010000000,0028280000001,951184000000
Maio0,0088380000000,0010820000000,0000790000000,0019370000001,885808000000
Junho0,0081090000000,0009030000000,0000610000000,0013230000001,826500000000
Julho0,0074120000000,0007460000000,0000470000002,4766420000001,775261000000
Agosto0,0067350000000,0006030000000,0362190000002,3581190000001,723713000000
Setembro0,0060160000000,0004900000000,0271630000002,3089120000001,679959000000
Outubro0,0051520000000,0003900000000,0201770000002,2539360000001,647999000000
Novembro0,0043010000000,0003120000000,0147790000002,1977800000001,621185000000
Dezembro0,0032960000000,0002530000000,0108540000002,1354050000001,598191000000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5770590000001,4391180000001,3108510000001,2160720000001,150173000000
Fevereiro1,5575490000001,4284900000001,2960010000001,2098260000001,147706000000
Março1,5427000000001,4191010000001,2902450000001,1998700000001,145040000000
Abril1,5302460000001,4101950000001,2787420000001,1860940000001,142479000000
Maio1,5202170000001,4014900000001,2727350000001,1789120000001,140995000000
Junho1,5113180000001,3926410000001,2669790000001,1721600000001,138158000000
Julho1,5021570000001,3835990000001,2607850000001,1685280000001,135728000000
Agosto1,4934190000001,3745550000001,2538850000001,1651100000001,133974000000
Setembro1,4841060000001,3659900000001,2492020000001,1616890000001,131682000000
Outubro1,4743460000001,3572030000001,2435910000001,1585440000001,130508000000
Novembro1,4634880000001,3483680000001,2326300000001,1559260000001,129023000000
Dezembro1,4516630000001,3280040000001,2251130000001,1536210000001,127673000000
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,1265560000001,1013870000001,0713620000001,0237700000001,005486000000
Fevereiro1,1250160000001,0985410000001,0661610000001,0224610000001,003600000000
Março1,1246020000001,0972560000001,0617910000001,0219930000001,002635000000
Abril1,1226670000001,0953300000001,0577900000001,0201800000001,000000000000
Maio1,1209340000001,0927550000001,0533830000001,019289000000-
Junho1,1188900000001,0904620000001,0485070000001,017715000000-
Julho1,1172610000001,0887400000001,0441570000001,015926000000-
Agosto1,1145400000001,0858560000001,0384820000001,013947000000-
Setembro1,1107240000001,0831690000001,0343050000001,011918000000-
Outubro1,1089200000001,0810550000001,0308380000001,010173000000-
Novembro1,1056990000001,0780710000001,0275360000001,009055000000-
Dezembro1,1035710000001,0752280000001,0257140000001,007899000000-