Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0002325199000,1431964607000,0311801454000,0030166412000,168734802700
Fevereiro0,0002000516000,1225727756000,0267615758002,4653999267000,108087119800
Março0,1749311651000,1024870655000,0226867653002,0830745147000,062557657000
Abril0,1751286787000,0894969273000,0195558548001,7385771853000,033939701100
Maio0,1737553768000,0739890124000,0163949333001,5668037859000,033939701100
Junho0,1713716598000,0599384149000,0139199742001,4251444296000,032206966300
Julho0,1692215289000,0507863133000,0116455871001,1416682129000,029383237200
Agosto0,1672147693000,0492829083000,0093885820000,8866637253000,026521560800
Setembro0,1644519877000,0463359207000,0077810239000,6855293995000,023984048400
Outubro0,1616666027000,0438450825000,0062745209000,5042511244000,021253033600
Novembro0,1586487894000,0401585310000,0049308629000,3664083159000,018690558100
Dezembro0,1536079555000,0355889710000,0038850143000,2590922896000,016024141100
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0134216777000,0025636623000,0002040769000,0079261091002,073700000000
Fevereiro0,0111651924000,0020430844000,0001609947000,0056038545002,031000000000
Março0,0104347592000,0016265300000,0001273692000,0040067636001,994100000000
Abril0,0096172896000,0013088678000,0001012393000,0028246545001,949300000000
Maio0,0088288714000,0010809942000,0000789575000,0019350909001,883900000000
Junho0,0081006252000,0009022571000,0000613596000,0013214182001,824600000000
Julho0,0074045934000,0007453590000,0000471707002,4740000000001,773400000000
Agosto0,0067283902000,0006026025000,0361821455002,3555000000001,721900000000
Setembro0,0060101743000,0004890460000,0271352364002,3064000000001,678200000000
Outubro0,0051465785000,0003900511000,0201569091002,2515000000001,646300000000
Novembro0,0042970514000,0003118662000,0147637091002,1955000000001,619600000000
Dezembro0,0032922551000,0002529533000,0108429091002,1332000000001,596600000000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5755000000001,4380000000001,3099000000001,2160000000001,150100000000
Fevereiro1,5560000000001,4274000000001,2950000000001,2098000000001,147600000000
Março1,5412000000001,4180000000001,2891000000001,1998000000001,145000000000
Abril1,5289000000001,4092000000001,2776000000001,1860000000001,142400000000
Maio1,5188000000001,4005000000001,2716000000001,1788000000001,140900000000
Junho1,5099000000001,3917000000001,2659000000001,1721000000001,138100000000
Julho1,5008000000001,3827000000001,2598000000001,1685000000001,135700000000
Agosto1,4921000000001,3737000000001,2538000000001,1650000000001,133900000000
Setembro1,4828000000001,3651000000001,2491000000001,1616000000001,131600000000
Outubro1,4730000000001,3562000000001,2435000000001,1585000000001,130400000000
Novembro1,4622000000001,3474000000001,2326000000001,1559000000001,129000000000
Dezembro1,4505000000001,3271000000001,2250000000001,1536000000001,127600000000
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,1265000000001,1013000000001,0713000000001,0238000000001,005400000000
Fevereiro1,1249000000001,0985000000001,0661000000001,0225000000001,003500000000
Março1,1245000000001,0972000000001,0617000000001,0220000000001,002600000000
Abril1,1226000000001,0953000000001,0577000000001,0201000000001,000000000000
Maio1,1209000000001,0927000000001,0533000000001,019200000000-
Junho1,1188000000001,0904000000001,0484000000001,017700000000-
Julho1,1172000000001,0887000000001,0441000000001,015900000000-
Agosto1,1145000000001,0858000000001,0384000000001,013900000000-
Setembro1,1107000000001,0831000000001,0342000000001,011900000000-
Outubro1,1089000000001,0810000000001,0308000000001,010100000000-
Novembro1,1056000000001,0780000000001,0275000000001,009000000000-
Dezembro1,1035000000001,0752000000001,0256000000001,007800000000-