Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19881989199019911992
Janeiro0,0283370000002,7414430000000,1533560000000,0121980000000,002330000000
Fevereiro0,0243210000002,2404730000000,0982360000000,0101480000000,001857000000
Março0,0206180000001,8930910000000,0568560000000,0094840000000,001478000000
Abril0,0177720000001,5800770000000,0308460000000,0087410000000,001190000000
Maio0,0149000000001,4240060000000,0308460000000,0080240000000,000982000000
Junho0,0126500000001,2952580000000,0292720000000,0073620000000,000820000000
Julho0,0105840000001,0376170000000,0267050000000,0067300000000,000677000000
Agosto0,0085320000000,8058540000000,0241040000000,0061150000000,000548000000
Setembro0,0070710000000,6230510000000,0217980000000,0054620000000,000444000000
Outubro0,0057020000000,4582940000000,0193160000000,0046780000000,000355000000
Novembro0,0044810000000,3330140000000,0169870000000,0039050000000,000283000000
Dezembro0,0035310000000,2354790000000,0145640000000,0029920000000,000230000000
Mês / Ano19931994199519961997
Janeiro0,0001850000000,0072040000001,8846840000001,4318840000001,306642000000
Fevereiro0,0001460000000,0050930000001,8458960000001,4141710000001,296992000000
Março0,0001160000000,0036420000001,8123120000001,4006890000001,288468000000
Abril0,0000920000000,0025670000001,7715700000001,3893810000001,280381000000
Maio0,0000720000000,0017590000001,7122120000001,3802750000001,272477000000
Junho0,0000560000000,0012010000001,6583640000001,3721960000001,264443000000
Julho0,0000430000002,2486570000001,6118410000001,3638770000001,256234000000
Agosto0,0328850000002,1410450000001,5650390000001,3559440000001,248022000000
Setembro0,0246620000002,0963670000001,5253120000001,3474880000001,240245000000
Outubro0,0183200000002,0464520000001,4962940000001,3386260000001,232268000000
Novembro0,0134180000001,9954660000001,4719480000001,3287680000001,224245000000
Dezembro0,0098550000001,9388330000001,4510720000001,3180320000001,205756000000
Mês / Ano19981999200020012002
Janeiro1,1901820000001,1041280000001,0442950000001,0228530000001,000000000000
Fevereiro1,1766990000001,0984570000001,0420550000001,021454000000-
Março1,1714730000001,0894170000001,0396350000001,021078000000-
Abril1,1610290000001,0769100000001,0373090000001,019321000000-
Maio1,1555750000001,0703890000001,0359620000001,017748000000-
Junho1,1503490000001,0642580000001,0333860000001,015892000000-
Julho1,1447250000001,0609600000001,0311800000001,014413000000-
Agosto1,1384600000001,0578580000001,0295870000001,011942000000-
Setembro1,1342080000001,0547510000001,0275060000001,008477000000-
Outubro1,1291130000001,0518950000001,0264410000001,006839000000-
Novembro1,1191620000001,0495180000001,0250920000001,003915000000-
Dezembro1,1123360000001,0474260000001,0238660000001,001983000000-