Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19661967196819691970
Janeiro-0,0007850000000,6437670000000,5143740000000,430863000000
Fevereiro-0,0007680000000,6345700000000,5054550000000,422376000000
Março-0,7571570000000,6254230000000,4984330000000,417649000000
Abril-0,7459560000000,6138980000000,4908280000000,413850000000
Maio-0,7327710000000,5979600000000,4848330000000,410030000000
Junho-0,7126190000000,5813760000000,4783680000000,403817000000
Julho-0,6950950000000,5686180000000,4750790000000,400265000000
Agosto-0,6846370000000,5584060000000,4715970000000,396522000000
Setembro-0,6813860000000,5506600000000,4673440000000,391858000000
Outubro0,0008410000000,6766910000000,5424940000000,4598560000000,384588000000
Novembro0,0008220000000,6672520000000,5338010000000,4504190000000,376592000000
Dezembro0,0008030000000,6550690000000,5237610000000,4405280000000,369360000000
Mês / Ano19711972197319741975
Janeiro0,3626820000000,2996520000000,2606730000000,2289970000000,172138000000
Fevereiro0,3579500000000,2957100000000,2579700000000,2256180000000,169326000000
Março0,3544140000000,2923740000000,2549030000000,2228160000000,166204000000
Abril0,3503540000000,2885300000000,2520110000000,2192290000000,162952000000
Maio0,3454240000000,2837470000000,2488510000000,2146630000000,159279000000
Junho0,3390220000000,2787440000000,2461260000000,2077550000000,156421000000
Julho0,3320820000000,2748030000000,2439380000000,1990010000000,153791000000
Agosto0,3252500000000,2725150000000,2419130000000,1899450000000,151432000000
Setembro0,3183140000000,2705780000000,2395830000000,1830850000000,148420000000
Outubro0,3120320000000,2680130000000,2379640000000,1792160000000,145265000000
Novembro0,3070000000000,2662530000000,2359470000000,1769890000000,142491000000
Dezembro0,3032570000000,2632480000000,2314110000000,1747510000000,139916000000
Mês / Ano19761977197819791980
Janeiro0,1372800000000,0998570000000,0766650000000,0558240000000,036701000000
Fevereiro0,1342760000000,0979290000000,0749280000000,0545560000000,035392000000
Março0,1311610000000,0957570000000,0730450000000,0532260000000,034129000000
Abril0,1279320000000,0930720000000,0709720000000,0513050000000,032912000000
Maio0,1242350000000,0901710000000,0688730000000,0494160000000,031830000000
Junho0,1206750000000,0872610000000,0668590000000,0478250000000,030843000000
Julho0,1176690000000,0849910000000,0648740000000,0465580000000,029886000000
Agosto0,1144770000000,0832840000000,0631200000000,0452560000000,028959000000
Setembro0,1108320000000,0821320000000,0615130000000,0435080000000,028116000000
Outubro0,1069750000000,0810090000000,0600870000000,0416000000000,027244000000
Novembro0,1038310000000,0798170000000,0585870000000,0398040000000,026399000000
Dezembro0,1015870000000,0782830000000,0570850000000,0382440000000,025263000000
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0240590000000,0122200000000,0060460000000,0022520000000,000678000000
Fevereiro0,0225910000000,0116390000000,0056670000000,0020050000000,000615000000
Março0,0212520000000,0110840000000,0051990000000,0018230000000,000546000000
Abril0,0200490000000,0105060000000,0047700000000,0016740000000,000488000000
Maio0,0189140000000,0099590000000,0044160000000,0015370000000,000444000000
Junho0,0178440000000,0094400000000,0040970000000,0014080000000,000407000000
Julho0,0168340000000,0089050000000,0037580000000,0012760000000,000378000000
Agosto0,0159110000000,0083230000000,0034640000000,0011540000000,000349000000
Setembro0,0150530000000,0077780000000,0031640000000,0010440000000,000320000000
Outubro0,0142410000000,0072690000000,0028840000000,0009270000000,000294000000
Novembro0,0134990000000,0068260000000,0026600000000,0008440000000,000264000000
Dezembro0,0128310000000,0064090000000,0024730000000,0007640000000,000233000000
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0002010000000,1228770000000,0268250000002,4711140000000,108338000000
Fevereiro0,0001750000000,1027280000000,0227400000002,0879020000000,062703000000
Março0,1755400000000,0897070000000,0196020000001,7426070000000,034018000000
Abril0,1741800000000,0741630000000,0164340000001,5704350000000,034018000000
Maio0,1717740000000,0600790000000,0139530000001,4284480000000,032282000000
Junho0,1696190000000,0509060000000,0116730000001,1443140000000,029451000000
Julho0,1676220000000,0493990000000,0094110000000,8887190000000,026583000000
Agosto0,1648530000000,0464450000000,0077990000000,6871180000000,024040000000
Setembro0,1620600000000,0439480000000,0062890000000,5054200000000,021302000000
Outubro0,1590480000000,0402530000000,0049430000000,3672580000000,018734000000
Novembro0,1539810000000,0356730000000,0038940000000,2596930000000,016061000000
Dezembro0,1435440000000,0312530000000,0030240000000,1691260000000,013453000000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0111910000000,0020480000000,0001620000000,0056170000002,035708000000
Fevereiro0,0104590000000,0016300000000,0001280000000,0040160000001,998670000000
Março0,0096400000000,0013120000000,0001020000000,0028310000001,953738000000
Abril0,0088490000000,0010840000000,0000790000000,0019400000001,888277000000
Maio0,0081190000000,0009040000000,0000620000000,0013250000001,828891000000
Junho0,0074220000000,0007470000000,0000470000000,0009020000001,777585000000
Julho0,0067440000000,0006040000000,0000360000002,3612060000001,725970000000
Agosto0,0060240000000,0004900000000,0271980000002,3119340000001,682158000000
Setembro0,0051590000000,0003910000000,0202040000002,2568870000001,650157000000
Outubro0,0043070000000,0003130000000,0147980000002,2006580000001,623307000000
Novembro0,0033000000000,0002540000000,0108680000002,1382010000001,600284000000
Dezembro0,0025700000000,0002050000000,0079450000002,0784840000001,579124000000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,5595880000001,4303600000001,2976970000001,2126100000001,150347000000
Fevereiro1,5447200000001,4209590000001,2919340000001,2026310000001,147675000000
Março1,5322490000001,4120410000001,2804170000001,1888240000001,145108000000
Abril1,5222070000001,4033250000001,2744010000001,1816250000001,143620000000
Maio1,5132970000001,3944640000001,2686380000001,1748570000001,140777000000
Junho1,5041230000001,3854110000001,2624360000001,1712170000001,138341000000
Julho1,4953740000001,3763540000001,2555270000001,1677920000001,136583000000
Agosto1,4860490000001,3677780000001,2508370000001,1643620000001,134286000000
Setembro1,4762760000001,3589800000001,2452190000001,1612100000001,133110000000
Outubro1,4654040000001,3501330000001,2342440000001,1585860000001,131621000000
Novembro1,4535630000001,3297430000001,2267170000001,1562750000001,130268000000
Dezembro1,4410020000001,3125680000001,2188710000001,1528190000001,129149000000
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,1276050000001,1010680000001,0682970000001,0245100000001,005610000000
Fevereiro1,1271900000001,0997810000001,0639170000001,0240410000001,004643000000
Março1,1252500000001,0978510000001,0599090000001,0222230000001,002003000000
Abril1,1235130000001,0952690000001,0554930000001,0213300000001,000000000000
Maio1,1214640000001,0930530000001,0506070000001,019754000000-
Junho1,1198320000001,0913270000001,0462490000001,017961000000-
Julho1,1171050000001,0884360000001,0405620000001,015978000000-
Agosto1,1132800000001,0857420000001,0363770000001,013945000000-
Setembro1,1114710000001,0832210000001,0329020000001,012196000000-
Outubro1,1082430000001,0802310000001,0295940000001,011076000000-
Novembro1,1061100000001,0773820000001,0277690000001,009918000000-
Dezembro1,1039210000001,0735080000001,0258210000001,007500000000-