Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19881989199019911992
Janeiro0,0313529300003,0333456000000,1696669500000,0134956400000,002577800000
Fevereiro0,0269104000002,4790518100000,1086827200000,0112269700000,002054650000
Março0,0228125100002,0946088300000,0629024500000,0104921300000,001635540000
Abril0,0196643700001,7482043800000,0341257400000,0096700600000,001316140000
Maio0,0164857900001,5754770600000,0341257400000,0088774800000,001087020000
Junho0,0139953800001,4330339000000,0323840800000,0081446700000,000907200000
Julho0,0117102700001,1479890900000,0295437900000,0074457500000,000749570000
Agosto0,0094409600000,8915707400000,0266672200000,0067657700000,000605870000
Setembro0,0078240700000,6893242400000,0241149800000,0060435000000,000491970000
Outubro0,0063090200000,5070409800000,0213693900000,0051750300000,000391990000
Novembro0,0049582400000,3684358100000,0187926400000,0043206500000,000313530000
Dezembro0,0039067300000,2605257000000,0161116700000,0033103900000,000254240000
Mês / Ano19931994199519961997
Janeiro0,0002052500000,0079700600002,0851801500001,5842109000001,445644560000
Fevereiro0,0001617400000,0056349700002,0422660100001,5646125600001,434968400000
Março0,0001280200000,0040290100002,0051093200001,5496967200001,425537030000
Abril0,0001016900000,0028403200001,9600325100001,5371855900001,416589860000
Maio0,0000794500000,0019458200001,8943607000001,5271112100001,407845700000
Junho0,0000619900000,0013287600001,8347834400001,5181722200001,398956760000
Julho0,0000471600002,4878735800001,7833117300001,5089690100001,389873940000
Agosto0,0363827700002,3688134100001,7315303200001,5001914000001,380788350000
Setembro0,0272858300002,3193827600001,6875773700001,4908364000001,372184750000
Outubro0,0202687300002,2641576500001,6554727600001,4810319600001,363358360000
Novembro0,0148456600002,2077475100001,6285367700001,4701251200001,354482440000
Dezembro0,0109030300002,1450894700001,6054393200001,4582462500001,334026470000
Mês / Ano19981999200020012002
Janeiro1,3167962200001,2215874100001,1553886900001,1316654200001,106381770000
Fevereiro1,3018779700001,2153127600001,1529110500001,1301183100001,103522570000
Março1,2960960900001,2053110800001,1502333100001,1297025700001,102231850000
Abril1,2845416300001,1914733000001,1476602500001,1277583200001,100297520000
Maio1,2785070700001,1842588100001,1461691000001,1260175000001,097710240000
Junho1,2727250900001,1774753600001,1433199400001,1239640300001,095407690000
Julho1,2665027600001,1738271100001,1408784400001,1223276500001,093677490000
Agosto1,2595713300001,1703943500001,1391162600001,1195947300001,090780360000
Setembro1,2548668700001,1669576600001,1368141800001,1157609900001,088080840000
Outubro1,2492303100001,1637979400001,1356354100001,1139485700001,085957780000
Novembro1,2382200700001,1611678800001,1341428500001,1107130900001,082960140000
Dezembro1,2306686800001,1588525000001,1327869200001,1085757200001,080104350000
Mês / Ano200320042005
Janeiro1,0762202700001,0284131100001,010046240000
Fevereiro1,0709959600001,0270984200001,008150920000
Março1,0666058200001,0266282200001,007182010000
Abril1,0625871000001,0248061100001,004535060000
Maio1,0581597700001,0239112300001,002527000000
Junho1,0532621200001,022330700000-
Julho1,0488924200001,020533530000-
Agosto1,0431913800001,018545350000-
Setembro1,0389959100001,016507240000-
Outubro1,0355124600001,014753750000-
Novembro1,0321959800001,013630650000-
Dezembro1,0303660700001,012470350000-