Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19701971197219731974
Janeiro0,3474184000000,2914182000000,2398351000000,2117600000000,178743900000
Fevereiro0,3474184000000,2914182000000,2398351000000,2117600000000,178743900000
Março0,3474184000000,2914182000000,2398351000000,2117600000000,178743900000
Abril0,3371618000000,2738620000000,2327977000000,2061452000000,157519300000
Maio0,3371618000000,2738620000000,2327977000000,2061452000000,157519300000
Junho0,3371618000000,2738620000000,2327977000000,2061452000000,157519300000
Julho0,3177711000000,2609099000000,2265088000000,1991077000000,150332100000
Agosto0,3177711000000,2609099000000,2265088000000,1991077000000,150332100000
Setembro0,3177711000000,2609099000000,2265088000000,1991077000000,150332100000
Outubro0,3049315000000,2515518000000,2193217000000,1916958000000,142995200000
Novembro0,3049315000000,2515518000000,2193217000000,1916958000000,142995200000
Dezembro0,3049315000000,2515518000000,2193217000000,1916958000000,142995200000
Mês / Ano19751976197719781979
Janeiro0,1345728000000,1038400000000,0750912000000,0575351000000,041139200000
Fevereiro0,1345728000000,1038400000000,0750912000000,0575351000000,041139200000
Março0,1345728000000,1038400000000,0750912000000,0575351000000,041139200000
Abril0,1276849000000,0953426000000,0706741000000,0529308000000,037433300000
Maio0,1276849000000,0953426000000,0706741000000,0529308000000,037433300000
Junho0,1276849000000,0953426000000,0706741000000,0529308000000,037433300000
Julho0,1203854000000,0874068000000,0673424000000,0491126000000,037433300000
Agosto0,1203854000000,0874068000000,0673424000000,0491126000000,037433300000
Setembro0,1203854000000,0874068000000,0673424000000,0491126000000,037433300000
Outubro0,1128615000000,0809109000000,0628506000000,0457809000000,037433300000
Novembro0,1128615000000,0809109000000,0628506000000,0457809000000,037433300000
Dezembro0,1128615000000,0809109000000,0628506000000,0457809000000,037433300000
Mês / Ano19801981198219831984
Janeiro0,0359236000000,0235497000000,0119614000000,0062732000000,002419900000
Fevereiro0,0346418000000,0221123000000,0113919000000,0059182000000,002204000000
Março0,0334061000000,0208017000000,0108495000000,0055466000000,001962600000
Abril0,0322143000000,0196244000000,0102839000000,0050886000000,001784300000
Maio0,0311554000000,0185137000000,0097477000000,0046684000000,001638500000
Junho0,0301890000000,0174656000000,0092395000000,0043226000000,001504300000
Julho0,0292529000000,0164771000000,0087166000000,0040098000000,001377800000
Agosto0,0283455000000,0155737000000,0081463000000,0036788000000,001249200000
Setembro0,0275199000000,0147339000000,0076134000000,0033905000000,001129400000
Outubro0,0266667000000,0139392000000,0071152000000,0030964000000,001022000000
Novembro0,0258399000000,0132126000000,0066811000000,0028227000000,000907600000
Dezembro0,0247273000000,0125595000000,0062732000000,0026039000000,000825900000
Mês / Ano19851986198719881989
Janeiro0,0007474000000,0002282000000,1405024000000,0305900000002,959565600000
Fevereiro0,0006637000000,0001962000000,1202798000000,0262573000002,418736200000
Março0,0006023000000,1716282000000,1005512000000,0222588000002,043714600000
Abril0,0005344000000,1718204000000,0878074000000,0191869000001,705796300000
Maio0,0004779000000,1704887000000,0725922000000,0160852000001,537260300000
Junho0,0004344000000,1681359000000,0588066000000,0136584000001,398272200000
Julho0,0003979000000,1660258000000,0498273000000,0114270000001,120141000000
Agosto0,0003696000000,1640694000000,0483534000000,0092101000000,869944900000
Setembro0,0003418000000,1613585000000,0454618000000,0076326000000,672603100000
Outubro0,0003133000000,1586269000000,0430172000000,0061559000000,494742900000
Novembro0,0002874000000,1556791000000,0394007000000,0048389000000,359499400000
Dezembro0,0002587000000,1507189000000,0349022000000,0038120000000,254207000000
Mês / Ano19901991199219931994
Janeiro0,1655532000000,0131695000000,0025156000000,0002002000000,007777100000
Fevereiro0,1060558000000,0109553000000,0020048000000,0001580000000,005498600000
Março0,0613820000000,0102386000000,0015960000000,0001250000000,003931500000
Abril0,0333018000000,0094366000000,0012843000000,0000994000000,002771600000
Maio0,0333018000000,0086629000000,0010607000000,0000775000000,001898700000
Junho0,0316017000000,0079484000000,0008853000000,0000603000000,001296700000
Julho0,0288309000000,0072655000000,0007313000000,0000462000002,427653000000
Agosto0,0260231000000,0066020000000,0005912000000,0355021000002,311474700000
Setembro0,0235334000000,0058972000000,0004799000000,0266253000002,263240500000
Outubro0,0208536000000,0050499000000,0003827000000,0197781000002,209352200000
Novembro0,0183394000000,0042163000000,0003060000000,0144863000002,154307500000
Dezembro0,0157231000000,0032303000000,0002481000000,0106391000002,093166100000
Mês / Ano19951996199719981999
Janeiro2,0347070000001,5458640000001,4106518000001,2849223000001,192018100000
Fevereiro1,9928316000001,5267401000001,4002340000001,2703651000001,185895300000
Março1,9565743000001,5121853000001,3910309000001,2647232000001,176135700000
Abril1,9125886000001,4999770000001,3823003000001,2534484000001,162632900000
Maio1,8485064000001,4901465000001,3737679000001,2475600000001,155593000000
Junho1,7903713000001,4814238000001,3650941000001,2419179000001,148973800000
Julho1,7401455000001,4724434000001,3562311000001,2358462000001,145413800000
Agosto1,6896174000001,4638783000001,3473654000001,2290826000001,142064200000
Setembro1,6467284000001,4547497000001,3389701000001,2244920000001,138710700000
Outubro1,6154009000001,4451826000001,3303574000001,2189919000001,135627400000
Novembro1,5891169000001,4345397000001,3216963000001,2082481000001,133061000000
Dezembro1,5665786000001,4229484000001,3017355000001,2008795000001,130801700000
Mês / Ano20002001200220032004
Janeiro1,1274217000001,1042727000001,0796011000001,0501696000001,003519700000
Fevereiro1,1250041000001,1027630000001,0768111000001,0450718000001,002236800000
Março1,1223911000001,1023574000001,0755516000001,0407879000001,001778000000
Abril1,1198804000001,1004602000001,0736641000001,036866500000-
Maio1,1184253000001,0987615000001,0711394000001,032546300000-
Junho1,1156451000001,0967577000001,0688926000001,027767200000-
Julho1,1132627000001,0951610000001,0672043000001,023503300000-
Agosto1,1115432000001,0924942000001,0643773000001,017940200000-
Setembro1,1092968000001,0887532000001,0617431000001,013846300000-
Outubro1,1081466000001,0869847000001,0596714000001,010447200000-
Novembro1,1066902000001,0838275000001,0567464000001,007211000000-
Dezembro1,1053671000001,0817419000001,0539597000001,005425400000-