Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19671968196919701971
Janeiro0,7847790000000,6440000000000,5145850000000,4310600000000,362864000000
Fevereiro0,7686150000000,6348050000000,5056690000000,4225790000000,358141000000
Março0,7573900000000,6256550000000,4986450000000,4178460000000,354609000000
Abril0,7461900000000,6141310000000,4910480000000,4140590000000,350542000000
Maio0,7330040000000,5981880000000,4850520000000,4102300000000,345613000000
Junho0,7128560000000,5816010000000,4785830000000,4040200000000,338897000000
Julho0,6953210000000,5688420000000,4752920000000,4004650000000,332265000000
Agosto0,6848690000000,5586290000000,4718150000000,3967220000000,325433000000
Setembro0,6816160000000,5508870000000,4675520000000,3920620000000,318487000000
Outubro0,6769230000000,5427140000000,4600690000000,3847810000000,312204000000
Novembro0,6674830000000,5340220000000,4506220000000,3767840000000,307168000000
Dezembro0,6552990000000,5239790000000,4407340000000,3695500000000,303423000000
Mês / Ano19721973197419751976
Janeiro0,2998270000000,2608360000000,2291560000000,1722700000000,137399000000
Fevereiro0,2958790000000,2581250000000,2257780000000,1694570000000,134401000000
Março0,2925390000000,2550690000000,2229730000000,1663400000000,131273000000
Abril0,2886930000000,2521730000000,2193860000000,1630810000000,128046000000
Maio0,2839050000000,2490150000000,2148110000000,1594050000000,124346000000
Junho0,2789050000000,2462870000000,2079090000000,1565470000000,120774000000
Julho0,2749660000000,2440970000000,1991470000000,1539150000000,117767000000
Agosto0,2726710000000,2420730000000,1900770000000,1515540000000,114586000000
Setembro0,2707410000000,2397470000000,1832220000000,1485430000000,110933000000
Outubro0,2681680000000,2381160000000,1793500000000,1453830000000,107072000000
Novembro0,2664160000000,2361040000000,1771310000000,1426130000000,103930000000
Dezembro0,2634100000000,2315690000000,1748830000000,1400330000000,101680000000
Mês / Ano19771978197919801981
Janeiro0,0999500000000,0767380000000,0558830000000,0367430000000,024096000000
Fevereiro0,0980240000000,0749980000000,0569060000000,0354340000000,022615000000
Março0,0958490000000,0731130000000,0532820000000,0341750000000,021279000000
Abril0,0931570000000,0710410000000,0513560000000,0329470000000,020076000000
Maio0,0902560000000,0689470000000,0494650000000,0318640000000,018937000000
Junho0,0873410000000,0669270000000,0478760000000,0308730000000,017863000000
Julho0,0850700000000,0649420000000,0466100000000,0299180000000,016861000000
Agosto0,0833640000000,0631880000000,0453050000000,0289920000000,015926000000
Setembro0,0822080000000,0615840000000,0435520000000,0281470000000,015075000000
Outubro0,0810790000000,0601550000000,0416450000000,0272710000000,014255000000
Novembro0,0798920000000,0586500000000,0398510000000,0264310000000,013513000000
Dezembro0,0783610000000,0571490000000,0382870000000,0252870000000,012852000000
Mês / Ano19821983198419851986
Janeiro0,0122320000000,0060590000000,0022620000000,0006810000000,000203000000
Fevereiro0,0116570000000,0056670000000,0020100000000,0006140000000,000184000000
Março0,0110960000000,0052050000000,0018220000000,0005440000000,175809000000
Abril0,0105220000000,0047750000000,0016730000000,0004860000000,174431000000
Maio0,0099670000000,0044240000000,0015400000000,0004460000000,172046000000
Junho0,0094570000000,0040990000000,0014070000000,0004100000000,169891000000
Julho0,0089190000000,0037680000000,0012820000000,0003780000000,167870000000
Agosto0,0083360000000,0034630000000,0011450000000,0003560000000,165101000000
Setembro0,0077880000000,0031670000000,0010450000000,0003160000000,162308000000
Outubro0,0072810000000,0028880000000,0009280000000,0002870000000,159268000000
Novembro0,0068320000000,0026640000000,0008470000000,0002630000000,154213000000
Dezembro0,0064250000000,0024790000000,0007680000000,0002330000000,143762000000
Mês / Ano19871988198919901991
Janeiro0,1230540000000,0268730000002,4759570000000,1085410000000,011212000000
Fevereiro0,1028960000000,0227770000002,0917470000000,0628240000000,010479000000
Março0,0898570000000,0196340000001,7458780000000,0340820000000,009657000000
Abril0,0742810000000,0164630000001,5734300000000,0340820000000,008867000000
Maio0,0601740000000,0139800000001,4312130000000,0323470000000,008146000000
Junho0,0509880000000,0116900000001,1464930000000,0295050000000,007445000000
Julho0,0494770000000,0094280000000,8903740000000,0266340000000,006766000000
Agosto0,0465230000000,0078110000000,6884290000000,0240850000000,006044000000
Setembro0,0440170000000,0062960000000,5063780000000,0213410000000,005175000000
Outubro0,0403160000000,0049540000000,3679540000000,0187710000000,004321000000
Novembro0,0357280000000,0038980000000,2601870000000,0160930000000,003311000000
Dezembro0,0313080000000,0030300000000,1694490000000,0134780000000,002578000000
Mês / Ano19921993199419951996
Janeiro0,0020540000000,0001620000000,0056350000002,0422660000001,564613000000
Fevereiro0,0016360000000,0001280000000,0040290000002,0051090000001,549697000000
Março0,0013160000000,0001020000000,0028400000001,9600330000001,537186000000
Abril0,0010870000000,0000790000000,0019460000001,8943610000001,527111000000
Maio0,0009070000000,0000620000000,0013290000001,8347830000001,518172000000
Junho0,0007490000000,0000470000000,0009050000001,7833120000001,508969000000
Julho0,0006060000000,0000360000002,3688130000001,7315300000001,500191000000
Agosto0,0004920000000,0272860000002,3193830000001,6875770000001,490836000000
Setembro0,0003920000000,0202690000002,2641580000001,6554730000001,481032000000
Outubro0,0003140000000,0148460000002,2077480000001,6285370000001,470125000000
Novembro0,0002540000000,0109030000002,1450890000001,6054390000001,458246000000
Dezembro0,0002050000000,0079700000002,0851800000001,5842110000001,445645000000
Mês / Ano19971998199920002001
Janeiro1,4349680000001,3018780000001,2153130000001,1529110000001,130118000000
Fevereiro1,4255370000001,2960960000001,2053110000001,1502330000001,129703000000
Março1,4165900000001,2845420000001,1914730000001,1476600000001,127758000000
Abril1,4078460000001,2785070000001,1842590000001,1461690000001,126017000000
Maio1,3989570000001,2727250000001,1774750000001,1433200000001,123964000000
Junho1,3898740000001,2665030000001,1738270000001,1408780000001,122328000000
Julho1,3807880000001,2595710000001,1703940000001,1391160000001,119595000000
Agosto1,3721850000001,2548670000001,1669580000001,1368140000001,115761000000
Setembro1,3633580000001,2492300000001,1637980000001,1356350000001,113949000000
Outubro1,3544820000001,2382200000001,1611680000001,1341430000001,110713000000
Novembro1,3340260000001,2306690000001,1588530000001,1327870000001,108576000000
Dezembro1,3167960000001,2215870000001,1553890000001,1316650000001,106382000000
Mês / Ano2002200320042005
Janeiro1,1035230000001,0709960000001,0270980000001,008151000000
Fevereiro1,1022320000001,0666060000001,0266280000001,007182000000
Março1,1002980000001,0625870000001,0248060000001,004535000000
Abril1,0977100000001,0581600000001,0239110000001,002527000000
Maio1,0954080000001,0532620000001,0223310000001,000000000000
Junho1,0936770000001,0488920000001,020534000000-
Julho1,0907800000001,0431910000001,018545000000-
Agosto1,0880810000001,0389960000001,016507000000-
Setembro1,0859580000001,0355120000001,014754000000-
Outubro1,0829600000001,0321960000001,013631000000-
Novembro1,0801040000001,0303660000001,012470000000-
Dezembro1,0762200000001,0284130000001,010046000000-