Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19641965196619671968
Janeiro-1,6523389400001,1247849400000,8037636700000,655597960000
Fevereiro-1,6523389400001,0950985300000,7851736800000,644286750000
Março-1,6523389400001,0792734100000,7690045300000,635082650000
Abril-1,3933903000001,0608767000000,7577690700000,625927920000
Maio-1,3933903000001,0214130200000,7465585800000,614393880000
Junho-1,3933903000000,9780738600000,7333633200000,598443270000
Julho-1,2283835500000,9396794200000,7131944200000,581845750000
Agosto-1,2283835500000,9139221700000,6956568600000,569077420000
Setembro-1,1892630600000,8886925300000,6851900900000,558857530000
Outubro1,8671430000001,1743037700000,8640180500000,6819368200000,551104780000
Novembro1,8671430000001,1633289700000,8418138000000,6772372100000,542931960000
Dezembro1,8671430000001,1454865000000,8228924600000,6677907700000,534232620000
Mês / Ano19691970197119721973
Janeiro0,5241838900000,4408838300000,3696580900000,3035017900000,263460280000
Fevereiro0,5147899100000,4312108500000,3629749200000,2998944700000,260883470000
Março0,5058637200000,4227174600000,3582392600000,2959491200000,258177960000
Abril0,4988359600000,4179859000000,3547004200000,2926097800000,255109030000
Maio0,4912241500000,4141843400000,3506371800000,2887632200000,252214370000
Junho0,4852242700000,4103611000000,3457032000000,2839761200000,249052020000
Julho0,4787546200000,4041435100000,3389874700000,2789695200000,246324930000
Agosto0,4754629500000,4005885000000,3323501200000,2750247500000,244134810000
Setembro0,4719775000000,3968423000000,3255130800000,2727348800000,242108790000
Outubro0,4677211900000,3921745400000,3185707200000,2707966600000,239776940000
Novembro0,4602275100000,3848985800000,3122834900000,2682291300000,238155990000
Dezembro0,4507829600000,3768960400000,3072474900000,2664682500000,236137980000
Mês / Ano19741975197619771978
Janeiro0,2315979900000,1748916300000,1400287200000,1016685500000,078346050000
Fevereiro0,2291816600000,1722774500000,1373909500000,0999380700000,076726650000
Março0,2258003400000,1694629700000,1343848400000,0980076100000,074988670000
Abril0,2229957000000,1663379100000,1312670800000,0958344700000,073103750000
Maio0,2194057600000,1630835000000,1280355900000,0931475700000,071029140000
Junho0,2148363800000,1594077500000,1243352900000,0902437400000,068928790000
Julho0,2079223800000,1565475800000,1207725100000,0873312900000,066913090000
Agosto0,1991619200000,1539150100000,1177636700000,0850595900000,064926040000
Setembro0,1900980500000,1515538100000,1145697400000,0833508800000,063170920000
Outubro0,1832328800000,1485396200000,1109215800000,0821986800000,061562960000
Novembro0,1793605200000,1453821500000,1070609500000,0810743800000,060135370000
Dezembro0,1771314900000,1426062000000,1039149000000,0798811900000,058634060000
Mês / Ano19791980198119821983
Janeiro0,0571306200000,0382744600000,0252829100000,0128417800000,006414250000
Fevereiro0,0558690300000,0367309200000,0240788100000,0122302500000,006051170000
Março0,0545996100000,0354202500000,0226092900000,0116478800000,005671210000
Abril0,0532693200000,0341567200000,0212692600000,0110932100000,005202940000
Maio0,0513459200000,0329383400000,0200653700000,0105149100000,004773340000
Junho0,0494555000000,0318554400000,0189296300000,0099667600000,004419750000
Julho0,0478631900000,0308674800000,0178581700000,0094471400000,004099960000
Agosto0,0465958700000,0299101800000,0168473700000,0089124200000,003761440000
Setembro0,0452926200000,0289825500000,0159237800000,0083293600000,003466760000
Outubro0,0435434500000,0281382700000,0150650200000,0077844700000,003166000000
Novembro0,0416336200000,0272659200000,0142525600000,0072752000000,002886050000
Dezembro0,0398357800000,0264205900000,0135095600000,0068311700000,002662410000
Mês / Ano19841985198619871988
Janeiro0,0024743500000,0007642200000,0002332500000,1754836100000,031278450000
Fevereiro0,0022535100000,0006787000000,0002006800000,1754836100000,026846040000
Março0,0020066900000,0006158800000,1754836100000,1028123300000,022758490000
Abril0,0018242600000,0005464800000,1754836100000,0897804400000,019617710000
Maio0,0016751700000,0004886700000,1754836100000,0742231200000,016446820000
Junho0,0015382700000,0004442200000,1754836100000,0601272100000,013964000000
Julho0,0014086700000,0004067700000,1754836100000,0509463900000,011682440000
Agosto0,0012771200000,0003779900000,1754836100000,0494385300000,009418290000
Setembro0,0011547200000,0003494100000,1754836100000,0464820700000,007805640000
Outubro0,0010450200000,0003202600000,1754836100000,0439837300000,006294370000
Novembro0,0009280600000,0002938200000,1754836100000,0402854400000,004946460000
Dezembro0,0008444600000,0002644200000,1754836100000,0357011500000,003897310000
Mês / Ano19891990199119921993
Janeiro3,0260935600000,1692633600000,0134637200000,0025453000000,000202300000
Fevereiro2,4731248700000,1084257000000,0111581500000,0020262500000,000159410000
Março2,0896015600000,0627536200000,0104226000000,0016140000000,000126500000
Abril1,7440247900000,0340460200000,0096099800000,0013004700000,000100300000
Maio1,5717117900000,0340460200000,0088203000000,0010746300000,000078260000
Junho1,4296086900000,0323078500000,0080895800000,0008968900000,000060790000
Julho1,1452444600000,0294752800000,0073969300000,0007408100000,000046750000
Agosto0,8894412100000,0266046400000,0067149300000,0005985100000,035823900000
Setembro0,6876768300000,0240591800000,0059846300000,0004853200000,026837640000
Outubro0,5058306900000,0213196100000,0051223700000,0003871300000,019907710000
Novembro0,3675560900000,0187491100000,0042534900000,0003095900000,014583180000
Dezembro0,2599038900000,0160743400000,0032634600000,0002512800000,010729720000
Mês / Ano19941995199619971998
Janeiro0,0078207600002,0782087900001,5795135800001,4416880300001,312922360000
Fevereiro0,0055176300002,0352856800001,5600695200001,4309989800001,298431360000
Março0,0039586900001,9983190600001,5453796600001,4216670400001,292458280000
Abril0,0027776600001,9516284100001,5330150200001,4127723800001,281156060000
Maio0,0019077900001,8870698900001,5230385000001,4040210400001,275148620000
Junho0,0013015200001,8279001800001,5140427900001,3951653900001,269373290000
Julho2,4761117300001,7765359400001,5049645500001,3861418100001,263160780000
Agosto2,3609608700001,7254433800001,4961642800001,3770634600001,256323530000
Setembro2,3111606400001,6819098900001,4867900000001,3684890100001,251585900000
Outubro2,2557244700001,6502087100001,4769799800001,3596990900001,245706000000
Novembro2,1992789900001,6234670800001,4660008800001,3502028500001,234869620000
Dezembro2,1371860800001,6005195000001,4541442300001,3300376300001,227300860000
Mês / Ano19992000200120022003
Janeiro1,2183409000001,1524970100001,1288783500001,1035958300001,073399060000
Fevereiro1,2118386100001,1500158000001,1273821300001,1008016500001,068205320000
Março1,2018139000001,1473495000001,1269021600001,0994890700001,063833740000
Abril1,1882519800001,1448266500001,1249639200001,0975384800001,059814780000
Maio1,1810925300001,1432880200001,1232210200001,0949654000001,055386180000
Junho1,1744749200001,1404589700001,1211839800001,0926914700001,050515040000
Julho1,1708531400001,1380557000001,1195091500001,0909260100001,046126320000
Agosto1,1674284300001,1362815100001,1167403100001,0880391100001,040487230000
Setembro1,1640057600001,1340261600001,1129870800001,0853626100001,036343280000
Outubro1,1608726200001,1328380500001,1111273100001,0832204700001,032882360000
Novembro1,1582645800001,1313523700001,1079397800001,0802175700001,029626600000
Dezembro1,1559199200001,1300113800001,1058048000001,0773264400001,027803730000
Mês / Ano20042005
Janeiro1,0258816100001,007531250000
Fevereiro1,0246065100001,005676870000
Março1,0240844300001,004643820000
Abril1,0223011600001,002023160000
Maio1,0213779300001,000000000000
Junho1,019790890000-
Julho1,017993220000-
Agosto1,016007560000-
Setembro1,013983480000-
Outubro1,012261520000-
Novembro1,011139230000-
Dezembro1,009934410000-