Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19641965196619671968
Janeiro-0,0016611230000,0011307640000,0008080370000,659083216000
Fevereiro-0,0016611230000,0011009200000,0007893480000,647711870000
Março-0,0016611230000,0010850110000,7730926690000,638458844000
Abril-0,0014007980000,0010665160000,7617974840000,629255448000
Maio-0,0014007980000,0010268430000,7505273890000,617660086000
Junho-0,0014007980000,0009832730000,7372619800000,601624679000
Julho-0,0012349140000,0009446750000,7169858670000,584938922000
Agosto-0,0012349140000,0009187810000,6993550670000,572102713000
Setembro-0,0011955850000,0008934170000,6888326610000,561828494000
Outubro0,0018770690000,0011805470000,0008686110000,6855620890000,554034534000
Novembro0,0018770690000,0011695130000,0008462890000,6808375050000,545818261000
Dezembro0,0018770690000,0011515760000,0008272670000,6713408440000,537072675000
Mês / Ano19691970197119721973
Janeiro0,5269705220000,4432276270000,3716232430000,3051152470000,264860872000
Fevereiro0,5175266060000,4335032330000,3649045490000,3014887570000,262270365000
Março0,5085529670000,4249646820000,3601437070000,2975224280000,259550470000
Abril0,5014878440000,4202079700000,3565860560000,2941653350000,256465227000
Maio0,4938355700000,4163862020000,3525012210000,2902983300000,253555180000
Junho0,4878037940000,4125426370000,3475410110000,2854857790000,250376017000
Julho0,4812997440000,4062919910000,3407895790000,2804525620000,247634433000
Agosto0,4779905780000,4027180860000,3341169460000,2764868170000,245432662000
Setembro0,4744866030000,3989519660000,3272435500000,2741847790000,243395877000
Outubro0,4702076650000,3942593990000,3202642890000,2722362580000,241051625000
Novembro0,4626741430000,3869447540000,3139436360000,2696550780000,239422066000
Dezembro0,4531793820000,3788996770000,3088808620000,2678848290000,237393322000
Mês / Ano19741975197619771978
Janeiro0,2328291990000,1758213750000,1407731360000,1022090390000,078762546000
Fevereiro0,2304000250000,1731933010000,1381213390000,1004693570000,077134539000
Março0,2270007260000,1703638590000,1350992510000,0985286340000,075387325000
Abril0,2241811780000,1672221830000,1319649180000,0963439410000,073492385000
Maio0,2205721500000,1639504760000,1287162450000,0936427540000,071406741000
Junho0,2159784830000,1602551870000,1249962710000,0907234900000,069295223000
Julho0,2090277280000,1573798110000,1214145540000,0877955570000,067268815000
Agosto0,2002206930000,1549631800000,1183897190000,0855117760000,065271194000
Setembro0,1911086340000,1523594970000,1151788060000,0837939820000,063506750000
Outubro0,1842069680000,1493292760000,1115112580000,0826356590000,061890237000
Novembro0,1803140250000,1461550260000,1076301030000,0815053840000,060455055000
Dezembro0,1780731430000,1433643170000,1044673310000,0803058530000,058945767000
Mês / Ano19791980198119821983
Janeiro0,0574343370000,0384779330000,0254173190000,0129100460000,006448348000
Fevereiro0,0561660380000,0369261900000,0242068140000,0122952650000,006083339000
Março0,0548898730000,0356085480000,0227294840000,0117097990000,005701356000
Abril0,0535525090000,0343383030000,0213823270000,0111521860000,005230601000
Maio0,0516188810000,0331134500000,0201720420000,0105708080000,004798712000
Junho0,0497184140000,0320247900000,0190302630000,0100197450000,004443251000
Julho0,0481176370000,0310315760000,0179531060000,0094973660000,004121758000
Agosto0,0468435780000,0300691870000,0169369290000,0089597990000,003781432000
Setembro0,0455334030000,0291366280000,0160084350000,0083736420000,003485193000
Outubro0,0437749300000,0282878560000,0151451040000,0078258490000,003182827000
Novembro0,0418549510000,0274108700000,0143283330000,0073138730000,002901390000
Dezembro0,0400475560000,0265610440000,0135813800000,0068674850000,002676560000
Mês / Ano19841985198619871988
Janeiro0,0024875090000,0007682820000,0002344940000,1764164420000,031444883000
Fevereiro0,0022654890000,0006823110000,0002017500000,1764164420000,026988797000
Março0,0020173540000,0006191570000,1764164420000,1033572410000,022879389000
Abril0,0018339580000,0005493850000,1764164420000,0902568110000,019721896000
Maio0,0016840770000,0004912710000,1764164420000,0746172230000,016534136000
Junho0,0015464440000,0004465860000,1764164420000,0604473280000,014038163000
Julho0,0014161580000,0004089310000,1764164420000,0512175190000,011744465000
Agosto0,0012839150000,0003799980000,1764164420000,0497013490000,009468297000
Setembro0,0011608430000,0003512650000,1764164420000,0467293400000,007847089000
Outubro0,0010505800000,0003219660000,1764164420000,0442173530000,006327795000
Novembro0,0009329980000,0002953820000,1764164420000,0404995010000,004972729000
Dezembro0,0008489520000,0002658230000,1764164420000,0358911430000,003918000000
Mês / Ano19891990199119921993
Janeiro3,0421624650000,1701785900000,0135365210000,0025855980000,000205823000
Fevereiro2,4862367940000,1090119740000,0112607250000,0020605660000,000162372000
Março2,1007506240000,0630929370000,0105240420000,0016404470000,000128459000
Abril1,7534015860000,0342301090000,0096995780000,0013200670000,000102106000
Maio1,5802106310000,0342301090000,0089044140000,0010902440000,000079633000
Junho1,4373383340000,0324825480000,0081699360000,0009099770000,000061885000
Julho1,1514369120000,0296346570000,0074679490000,0007517370000,000047574000
Agosto0,8942503290000,0267484950000,0067859600000,0006077590000,036491740000
Setembro0,6913952630000,0241892700000,0060615990000,0004932300000,027367437000
Outubro0,5085657810000,0214348870000,0051906140000,0003933880000,020329399000
Novembro0,3695435270000,0188504850000,0043338180000,0003145350000,014890060000
Dezembro0,2613092490000,0161612530000,0033204250000,0002551180000,010935708000
Mês / Ano19941995199619971998
Janeiro0,0079939390002,0914208100001,5889522360001,4499712640001,320737419000
Fevereiro0,0056518230002,0483790350001,5692956070001,4392625910001,305774413000
Março0,0040410580002,0111094440001,5543347120001,4298035670001,299974999000
Abril0,0028488250001,9658981060001,5417860400001,4208293340001,288386076000
Maio0,0019516510001,9000308730001,5316810500001,4120594620001,282333146000
Junho0,0013327310001,8402745510001,5227161920001,4031433140001,276533859000
Julho2,4953192880001,7886489290001,5134845960001,3940335770001,270293151000
Agosto2,3759043800001,7367130610001,5046814150001,3849207810001,263340643000
Setembro2,3263240470001,6926283650001,4952983870001,3762915550001,258622285000
Outubro2,2709327660001,6604279800001,4854648220001,3674383870001,252968933000
Novembro2,2143551470001,6334113900001,4745251170001,3585361350001,241925794000
Dezembro2,1515090380001,6102435860001,4626105200001,3380187220001,234351861000
Mês / Ano19992000200120022003
Janeiro1,2252432610001,1588462340001,1350523570001,1096929920001,079440943000
Fevereiro1,2189495860001,1563618510001,1335005640001,1068250330001,074201289000
Março1,2089181000001,1536760470001,1330838670001,1055303940001,069798205000
Abril1,1950388290001,1510951560001,1311337800001,1035908600001,065767412000
Maio1,1878033470001,1495991860001,1293874220001,1009957870001,061326830000
Junho1,1809996290001,1467414680001,1273281440001,0986861320001,056414513000
Julho1,1773403250001,1442926160001,1256866620001,0969506240001,052031321000
Agosto1,1738974090001,1425255890001,1229457790001,0940447570001,046313705000
Setembro1,1704504850001,1402165790001,1191001980001,0913375870001,042105164000
Outubro1,1672806530001,1390341200001,1172823600001,0892078960001,038611466000
Novembro1,1646429390001,1375369140001,1140371230001,0862014090001,035284988000
Dezembro1,1623207660001,1361770410001,1118937450001,0833371330001,033449613000
Mês / Ano20042005
Janeiro1,0314909140001,013069028000
Fevereiro1,0301724610001,011168231000
Março1,0297005860001,010196311000
Abril1,0278731200001,007541523000
Maio1,0269755830001,005527250000
Junho1,0253901750001,002992838000
Julho1,0235880100001,000000000000
Agosto1,021593638000-
Setembro1,019549427000-
Outubro1,017790895000-
Novembro1,016664121000-
Dezembro1,015500282000-