Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19831984198519861987
Janeiro0,0065024300000,0025083700000,0007747200000,0002364600000,145634510000
Fevereiro0,0061343600000,0022844900000,0006880300000,0002034400000,124666510000
Março0,0057491700000,0020342700000,0006243500000,1778958400000,104223980000
Abril0,0052744700000,0018493400000,0005539900000,1780967000000,091013690000
Maio0,0048389600000,0016982000000,0004953900000,1767166200000,075242950000
Junho0,0044805200000,0015594100000,0004503300000,1742760000000,060954230000
Julho0,0041563300000,0014280300000,0004123600000,1720894300000,051647020000
Agosto0,0038131500000,0012946800000,0003831800000,1700639400000,050118140000
Setembro0,0035144200000,0011706000000,0003542100000,1672538400000,047121210000
Outubro0,0032095200000,0010593600000,0003246700000,1644207500000,041645110000
Novembro0,0029257200000,0009408200000,0002978600000,1613650200000,040839120000
Dezembro0,0026990100000,0008560700000,0002680500000,1562241400000,036192120000
Mês / Ano19881989199019911992
Janeiro0,0317085800003,0497779000000,1712586300000,0136224300000,002592260000
Fevereiro0,0272151200002,5144855500000,1097035000000,0113322000000,002065870000
Março0,0230712500002,1140797300000,0634933600000,0105908400000,001644670000
Abril0,0198872800001,7645270400000,0344473500000,0097611400000,001323470000
Maio0,0166727900001,5902372400000,0344473500000,0089273500000,001093050000
Junho0,0141558800001,4464811300000,0326887000000,0081909800000,000912320000
Julho0,0118429500001,1587432200000,0298227300000,0074871800000,000753670000
Agosto0,0095477000000,8999251600000,0269182500000,0068034400000,000609320000
Setembro0,0079128900000,6957827900000,0243427900000,0060772100000,000494500000
Outubro0,0063808600000,5117932900000,0215709200000,0052039800000,000394400000
Novembro0,0050144300000,3718887900000,0189701200000,0043449800000,000315340000
Dezembro0,0039508600000,2629676100000,0162638200000,0033289800000,000255770000
Mês / Ano19931994199519961997
Janeiro0,0002063500000,0080145300002,0968065000001,5930439900001,453705040000
Fevereiro0,0001627900000,0056663800002,0536530900001,5733363800001,442969350000
Março0,0001287900000,0040514600002,0162892300001,5583373800001,433485410000
Abril0,0001023700000,0028561600001,9709610700001,5457564700001,424488340000
Maio0,0000798400000,0019566800001,9049231000001,5356259400001,415695460000
Junho0,0000620400000,0013361600001,8450136600001,5266371000001,406756920000
Julho0,0000477000002,5018369100001,7932549400001,5173825900001,397623460000
Agosto0,0365857200002,3820212400001,7411848100001,5085560200001,388487210000
Setembro0,0274379200002,3323149500001,6969867900001,4991488700001,379835640000
Outubro0,0203817500002,2767819600001,6647032000001,4892897700001,370960040000
Novembro0,0149284100002,2200572700001,6376170200001,4783221000001,362034630000
Dezembro0,0109638700002,1570498500001,6143907800001,4663769900001,341464610000
Mês / Ano19981999200020012002
Janeiro1,3241382600001,2283986200001,1618307600001,1379752800001,112550650000
Fevereiro1,3091368600001,2220889700001,1593393400001,1364195200001,109675480000
Março1,3033227400001,2120315400001,1566466700001,1360014700001,108377570000
Abril1,2917038700001,1981166100001,1540592700001,1340463700001,106432460000
Maio1,2856356700001,1908618800001,1525597900001,1322958400001,103830730000
Junho1,2798214400001,1840406200001,1496947500001,1302309100001,101515350000
Julho1,2735644100001,1803720200001,1472396500001,1285854300001,099775500000
Agosto1,2665943500001,1769201200001,1454676200001,1258372700001,096862240000
Setembro1,2618636200001,1734642700001,1431527300001,1219821300001,094147660000
Outubro1,2561956600001,1702869400001,1419673700001,1201596300001,092012770000
Novembro1,2451240200001,1676422300001,1404665200001,1169060900001,088998420000
Dezembro1,2375305300001,1653139300001,1391030100001,1147568400001,086126700000
Mês / Ano200320042005
Janeiro1,0822209700001,0341472400001,015677970000
Fevereiro1,0769675200001,0328252200001,013772070000
Março1,0725528900001,0323524100001,012797760000
Abril1,0685117800001,0305201400001,010136050000
Maio1,0640597600001,0296202500001,008116800000
Junho1,0591347800001,0280309200001,005575710000
Julho1,0547407300001,0262237400001,002575000000
Agosto1,0490079000001,0242244500001,000000000000
Setembro1,0447890400001,022174990000-
Outubro1,0412861600001,020411720000-
Novembro1,0379512200001,019282350000-
Dezembro1,0361110900001,018115590000-