Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19881989199019911992
Janeiro0,0316370300003,0608308400000,1712043000000,0136179300000,002601160000
Fevereiro0,0271542300002,5015145700000,1096675000000,0113287000000,002073270000
Março0,0230192200002,1135881400000,0634724200000,0105872000000,001650360000
Abril0,0198425600001,7640449200000,0344349600000,0097576700000,001328070000
Maio0,0166351700001,5897525100000,0344349600000,0089579200000,001096870000
Junho0,0141222000001,4460186700000,0326775200000,0082184800000,000915420000
Julho0,0118163700001,1583910600000,0298114800000,0075132200000,000756360000
Agosto0,0095265000000,8996492900000,0269088400000,0068270700000,000611350000
Setembro0,0078949700000,6955702300000,0243334900000,0060982600000,000496420000
Outubro0,0063661800000,5116352900000,0215630200000,0052219300000,000395540000
Novembro0,0050031700000,3717742200000,0189629300000,0043598000000,000316370000
Dezembro0,0039421300000,2628863300000,0162576500000,0033403900000,000256550000
Mês / Ano19931994199519961997
Janeiro0,0002071100000,0080422700002,1040740300001,5985654800001,458743590000
Fevereiro0,0001632000000,0056860300002,0607710400001,5787895700001,447970690000
Março0,0001291800000,0040655200002,0232776800001,5637385700001,438453860000
Abril0,0001026000000,0028660600001,9777924300001,5511140800001,429425630000
Maio0,0000801800000,0019634500001,9115255600001,5409484100001,420602230000
Junho0,0000625600000,0013408000001,8514084800001,5319284200001,411632760000
Julho0,0000475800002,5104162900001,7994703700001,5226418200001,402467630000
Agosto0,0367124400002,3902773100001,7472197800001,5137846800001,393299720000
Setembro0,0275330700002,3403987600001,7028685700001,5043449100001,384618160000
Outubro0,0204523800002,2846732600001,6704730500001,4944516400001,375711800000
Novembro0,0149801700002,2277519800001,6432929900001,4834459600001,366755450000
Dezembro0,0110018200002,1645261900001,6199862600001,4714594600001,346114130000
Mês / Ano19981999200020012002
Janeiro1,3287277500001,2326562500001,1658577100001,1419194700001,116406730000
Fevereiro1,3136743300001,2263247500001,1633576100001,1403583400001,113521630000
Março1,3078400700001,2162324500001,1606556200001,1399388400001,112219210000
Abril1,2961809000001,2022692800001,1580592400001,1379769700001,110267350000
Maio1,2900916600001,1949894200001,1565545700001,1362203800001,107656630000
Junho1,2842573000001,1881444900001,1536796000001,1341483000001,105333220000
Julho1,2779785800001,1844631900001,1512159700001,1324971000001,103587340000
Agosto1,2709843500001,1809993400001,1494378200001,1297394200001,100663960000
Setembro1,2662372600001,1775315000001,1471148900001,1258709300001,097939980000
Outubro1,2605496300001,1743431500001,1459254400001,1240420900001,095797680000
Novembro1,2494396200001,1716892700001,1444193600001,1207773000001,092772880000
Dezembro1,2418198100001,1693529100001,1430511400001,1186205700001,089891210000
Mês / Ano200320042005
Janeiro1,0859719400001,0377315900001,019198300000
Fevereiro1,0807002900001,0364049900001,017285810000
Março1,0762703700001,0359305300001,016308130000
Abril1,0722152300001,0340919000001,013637180000
Maio1,0677477900001,0331889200001,011610920000
Junho1,0628057600001,0315940800001,009061040000
Julho1,0583964700001,0297806200001,006049920000
Agosto1,0526437700001,0277744200001,003466000000
Setembro1,0484102800001,025717850000-
Outubro1,0448952800001,023948470000-
Novembro1,0415487400001,022815190000-
Dezembro1,0397022500001,021644370000-