Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19831984198519861987
Janeiro0,0065181280000,0025144270000,0007765960000,0002370320000,178325492000
Fevereiro0,0061491690000,0022900050000,0006896940000,0002039330000,178325492000
Março0,0057630530000,0020391840000,0006258570000,1783254920000,104475703000
Abril0,0052872030000,0018538040000,0005553300000,1783254920000,091233507000
Maio0,0048506400000,0017023010000,0004965870000,1783254920000,075424680000
Junho0,0044913320000,0015631790000,0004514190000,1783254920000,061101447000
Julho0,0041663600000,0014314830000,0004133560000,1783254920000,051771760000
Agosto0,0038223520000,0012978090000,0003841100000,1783254920000,050239183000
Setembro0,0035229070000,0011734040000,0003550670000,1783254920000,047235013000
Outubro0,0032172690000,0010619480000,0003254510000,1783254920000,044695843000
Novembro0,0029327870000,0009430940000,0002985780000,1783254920000,040937759000
Dezembro0,0027055240000,0008581380000,0002686990000,1783254920000,036279532000
Mês / Ano19881989199019911992
Janeiro0,0317851580003,0750807320000,1720201530000,0136830040000,002613577000
Fevereiro0,0272808520002,5131421480000,1101916290000,0113825810000,002082864000
Março0,0231269740002,1234830150000,0637756850000,0106379260000,001658199000
Abril0,0199353130001,7723754400000,0346005240000,0098045400000,001334352000
Maio0,0167130570001,5973102380000,0346005240000,0090007710000,001102041000
Junho0,0141900740001,4528927030000,0328340520000,0082583460000,000919824000
Julho0,0118715560001,1638970630000,0299553430000,0075487620000,000759871000
Agosto0,0095707560000,9039275110000,0270379490000,0068593930000,000614335000
Setembro0,0079320050000,6988769990000,0244510300000,0061271940000,000498568000
Outubro0,0063962700000,5140691420000,0216668410000,0052467830000,000397645000
Novembro0,0050265400000,3735424660000,0190544730000,0043807160000,000317938000
Dezembro0,0039603980000,2641369440000,0163361390000,0033563560000,000257878000
Mês / Ano19931994199519961997
Janeiro0,0002080500000,0080804440002,1140526810001,6061467340001,465661730000
Fevereiro0,0001641290000,0057129830002,0705443330001,5862770280001,454837737000
Março0,0001298490000,0040847870002,0328731610001,5711546650001,445275793000
Abril0,0001032110000,0028796530001,9871721750001,5584702750001,436204724000
Maio0,0000804950000,0019727700001,9205910450001,5482564270001,427339518000
Junho0,0000625540000,0013471530001,8601888530001,5391936550001,418327465000
Julho0,0000480890002,5223220430001,8080044210001,5298630210001,409118873000
Agosto0,0368866290002,4016133070001,7555060140001,5209638610001,399907482000
Setembro0,0276635890002,3514981780001,7109444650001,5114793280001,391184754000
Outubro0,0205493900002,2955084320001,6783953450001,5015391390001,382236157000
Novembro0,0150511900002,2383171890001,6510863760001,4904812590001,373237333000
Dezembro0,0110540470002,1747915290001,6276691010001,4784379040001,352498126000
Mês / Ano19981999200020012002
Janeiro1,3350292680001,2385021670001,1713867900001,1473350940001,121701350000
Fevereiro1,3199044830001,2321406250001,1688748780001,1457665400001,118802532000
Março1,3140425390001,2220004650001,1661600580001,1453450530001,117493947000
Abril1,3023280980001,2079710890001,1635513750001,1433738760001,115532840000
Maio1,2962099870001,2006566880001,1620395620001,1416089490001,112909712000
Junho1,2903479360001,1937793260001,1591509580001,1395270330001,110575283000
Julho1,2840394500001,1900805550001,1566756720001,1378680210001,108821128000
Agosto1,2770120530001,1866002570001,1548890590001,1350972490001,105883900000
Setembro1,2722424160001,1831159800001,1525551340001,1312104100001,103146993000
Outubro1,2665278430001,1799125180001,1513600230001,1293729200001,100994548000
Novembro1,2553651360001,1772460550001,1498468240001,1260926120001,097955408000
Dezembro1,2477091920001,1748986080001,1484721030001,1239256840001,095060069000
Mês / Ano200320042005
Janeiro1,0911222090001,0426530750001,024031892000
Fevereiro1,0858255520001,0413201850001,022110325000
Março1,0813746140001,0408434790001,021128000000
Abril1,0773002640001,0389961440001,018444399000
Maio1,0728116200001,0380888540001,016408533000
Junho1,0678461360001,0364864460001,013846542000
Julho1,0634159450001,0346644020001,010821155000
Agosto1,0576359640001,0326486720001,008224975000
Setembro1,0533824060001,0305823540001,004742538000
Outubro1,0498507090001,0288045800001,002100000000
Novembro1,0464883420001,0276659260001,000000000000
Dezembro1,0446330730001,026489569000-