Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro-0,0026265309880,0002087925580,0078978469972,163005276919
Fevereiro0,0116233607200,0020675128440,0001577332340,0054459091142,120017024132
Março0,0107856580090,0016654414080,0001268138110,0039368417572,081642385500
Abril0,0098873297220,0013277712790,0001020117120,0028420585002,029329519912
Maio0,0091690792450,0011109205620,0000797460890,0018903422881,961080875493
Junho0,0083694976310,0009019071370,0000611062880,0013341204641,902722819838
Julho0,0075964760600,0007591389120,0000476343812,5658187318031,849077754632
Agosto0,0069420912120,0006126978930,0359528016652,4552512963871,794916233712
Setembro0,0061124026870,0004907041860,0272300312792,4067632988301,752138817255
Outubro0,0052318637120,0003952205530,0201418138592,3513070237941,718387374021
Novembro0,0043255112460,0003160161380,0145326488282,2889161320551,693297519930
Dezembro0,0032800653470,0002548568830,0108982003942,2249689953031,668333356325
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,6458343346691,5042670338791,3696303441981,2713261110861,202682471979
Fevereiro1,6266945657851,4925232395151,3542435685271,2625460051481,199939981659
Março1,6117581625311,4828691556601,3473678344471,2518868381431,197300223618
Abril1,5990204792931,4732891692871,3365381239051,2402280816891,194758852466
Maio1,5892599943631,4649947025781,3306454631981,2321009624381,192911505346
Junho1,5792837380681,4548610538431,3236827024031,2255058077871,190121272710
Julho1,5692263934901,4455600018881,3178055833591,2217624248001,187680280251
Agosto1,5607461783781,4364661504461,3108309187171,2180246394511,185690438741
Setembro1,5503874818521,4266968568091,3055133165161,2146270517111,183526474844
Outubro1,5405746803541,4183914446751,2991202214681,2113963706951,182187045570
Novembro1,5289097636011,4071425939511,2881172770041,2085864229031,180787859197
Dezembro1,5158944081871,3849604199351,2797123966311,2061656363041,179342002863
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,1780564252341,1516163963241,1201214723801,0707072952691,051431064371
Fevereiro1,1766663963591,1488215574551,1144903665311,0693600117131,049515420284
Março1,1760293990651,1473993469151,1103853797951,0685664974541,048229173058
Abril1,1739184733031,1450747225421,1054979591431,0669421523561,045660759153
Maio1,1721767827051,1427649832261,1013248293471,0659148795381,043382071182
Junho1,1700746406661,1403255998011,0958003184561,0641477262391,040828285489
Julho1,1681085898641,1381379831141,0911271670711,0623505769601,037764031483
Agosto1,1652593776621,1353941006311,0856004914821,0601767459921,034700417094
Setembro1,1614907528401,1325455140531,0810317143891,0581797098051,031514296305
Outubro1,1591352190381,1302128375181,0777789036681,0564394163681,028864643209
Novembro1,1563100643821,1271884755451,0744906502411,0552037307641,026734857778
Dezembro1,1539643306921,1238899412951,0724087730261,0539077403911,024737595727
Mês / Ano20062007
Janeiro1,0223018521141,001910989883
Fevereiro1,0202371945541,000000000000
Março1,019345828085-
Abril1,017366972975-
Maio1,016294069572-
Junho1,014446382657-
Julho1,012512052796-
Agosto1,010567185267-
Setembro1,008308188465-
Outubro1,006647184392-
Novembro1,004993059185-
Dezembro1,003605933566-