Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro-0,0026412193880,0002099607550,0079420142812,175101313501
Fevereiro0,0116883615860,0020790741990,0001586153880,0054763645342,131872660109
Março0,0108459736290,0016747550380,0001275225990,0039588579922,093283421884
Abril0,0099426221040,0013351963670,0001025818220,0028579516532,040678010561
Maio0,0092203547490,0011171331810,0000801919770,0019009136591,972047702896
Junho0,0084163017090,0009069516060,0000614481750,0013415811901,913363295679
Julho0,0076389580120,0007633850150,0000479011602,5801673969081,859418234600
Agosto0,0069809125830,0006161244200,0361538579342,4689816419871,804953829627
Setembro0,0061465840910,0004934488910,0273823082742,4202224889571,761937191324
Outubro0,0052611210620,0003974307460,0202544508412,3644560886961,727997001455
Novembro0,0043497000800,0003177833280,0146139184212,3017162917591,702766840130
Dezembro0,0032984075130,0002562821960,0109591458642,2374115477461,677663071320
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,6550382294921,5126792501311,3772896407131,2784356676661,209408157071
Fevereiro1,6357914266081,5008697817441,3618168187271,2696064607581,206650329234
Março1,6207714953991,4911617104561,3549026330391,2588876849921,203995808631
Abril1,6079625794061,4815281507511,3440123613291,2471637292671,201440225804
Maio1,5981475108761,4731872998631,3380867470661,2389911619281,199582548088
Junho1,5881154662791,4629969806021,3310850483371,2323591254621,196776712177
Julho1,5780018788011,4536439154601,3251750644001,2285948087281,194322069505
Agosto1,5694742393691,4444992083731,3181613943791,2248361214301,192321099975
Setembro1,5590576156051,4346752830241,3128140552261,2214195327431,190145034420
Outubro1,5491899377331,4263234250611,3063852090041,2181707849641,188798115558
Novembro1,5374597890301,4150116681091,2953207335461,2153451241291,187391103423
Dezembro1,5243716484441,3927054459311,2868688506871,2129107999811,185937162339
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,1846443955691,1580565071461,1263854563641,0766949435191,057310915902
Fevereiro1,1832465929661,1552460389911,1207228598351,0753401260621,055384558874
Março1,1826060333591,1538158756281,1165949169441,0745421740741,054091118649
Abril1,1804833035571,1514782510721,1116801650321,0729087445281,051508340874
Maio1,1787318716921,1491555953791,1074836977041,0718757271421,049216909862
Junho1,1766179747281,1467025693951,1019282932591,0700986920361,046648843159
Julho1,1746409297991,1445027201251,0972290086361,0682914923901,043567453679
Agosto1,1717757839801,1417434924231,0916714259581,0661055048801,040486706678
Setembro1,1679860828291,1388789760931,0870770992311,0640973002171,037282767566
Outubro1,1656173774741,1365332551021,0838060974961,0623472752111,034618298030
Novembro1,1627764240391,1334919800961,0804994566601,0611046797591,032476601607
Dezembro1,1604175716951,1301749996431,0784059361741,0598014414801,030468171127
Mês / Ano20062007
Janeiro1,0280188061751,007513912404
Fevereiro1,0259426016491,005592236580
Março1,0250462504481,004731621403
Abril1,0230563289601,002851618788
Maio1,0219774257801,001601764222
Junho1,0201194073401,000000000000
Julho1,018174259547-
Agosto1,016218515347-
Setembro1,013946886279-
Outubro1,012276592623-
Novembro1,010613218357-
Dezembro1,009218335386-