Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19661967196819691970
Janeiro-0,0008693500000,7091346040000,5668920180000,476782244000
Fevereiro-0,0008693500000,7091346040000,5668920180000,476782244000
Março-0,8693499690000,7091346040000,5668920180000,476782244000
Abril-0,8196260260000,6770249490000,5395222630000,452039595000
Maio-0,8196260260000,6770249490000,5395222630000,452039595000
Junho-0,8196260260000,6770249490000,5395222630000,452039595000
Julho-0,7714043460000,6293147040000,5177898740000,437060747000
Agosto-0,7714043460000,6293147040000,5177898740000,437060747000
Setembro-0,7714043460000,6293147040000,5177898740000,437060747000
Outubro0,0009345490000,7375635940000,5960607330000,5058608400000,424123937000
Novembro0,0009345490000,7375635940000,5960607330000,5058608400000,424123937000
Dezembro0,0009345490000,7375635940000,5960607330000,5058608400000,424123937000
Mês / Ano19711972197319741975
Janeiro0,3997795620000,3282365460000,2849573270000,2504831540000,189114912000
Fevereiro0,3997795620000,3282365460000,2849573270000,2504831540000,189114912000
Março0,3997795620000,3282365460000,2849573270000,2504831540000,189114912000
Abril0,3836062210000,3164793880000,2759209180000,2411783060000,179860222000
Maio0,3836062210000,3164793880000,2759209180000,2411783060000,179860222000
Junho0,3836062210000,3164793880000,2759209180000,2411783060000,179860222000
Julho0,3666024700000,3017338440000,2664058880000,2248504820000,169254851000
Agosto0,3666024700000,3017338440000,2664058880000,2248504820000,169254851000
Setembro0,3666024700000,3017338440000,2664058880000,2248504820000,169254851000
Outubro0,3445113820000,2928930360000,2593148930000,1981382290000,160593104000
Novembro0,3445113820000,2928930360000,2593148930000,1981382290000,160593104000
Dezembro0,3445113820000,2928930360000,2593148930000,1981382290000,160593104000
Mês / Ano19761977197819791980
Janeiro0,1513902400000,1099033900000,0846988280000,0617654000000,041375324000
Fevereiro0,1513902400000,1099033900000,0846988280000,0617654000000,041375324000
Março0,1513902400000,1099033900000,0846988280000,0617654000000,041375324000
Abril0,1419065680000,1035956150000,0790288930000,0575910600000,036924632000
Maio0,1419065680000,1035956150000,0790288930000,0575910600000,036924632000
Junho0,1419065680000,1035956150000,0790288930000,0575910600000,036924632000
Julho0,1305613590000,0944104640000,0723367080000,0517439420000,033368537000
Agosto0,1305613590000,0944104640000,0723367080000,0517439420000,033368537000
Setembro0,1305613590000,0944104640000,0723367080000,0517439420000,033368537000
Outubro0,1199139890000,0888639490000,0665534090000,0470713550000,030418694000
Novembro0,1199139890000,0888639490000,0665534090000,0470713550000,030418694000
Dezembro0,1199139890000,0888639490000,0665534090000,0470713550000,030418694000
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0273315880000,0138824270000,0069339980000,0026748500000,000826142000
Fevereiro0,0273315880000,0138824270000,0069339980000,0026748500000,000826142000
Março0,0273315880000,0138824270000,0069339980000,0026748500000,000826142000
Abril0,0229928450000,0119921620000,0056245390000,0019720800000,000590760000
Maio0,0229928450000,0119921620000,0056245390000,0019720800000,000590760000
Junho0,0229928450000,0119921620000,0056245390000,0019720800000,000590760000
Julho0,0193052360000,0102126890000,0044321850000,0015228120000,000439702000
Agosto0,0193052360000,0102126890000,0044321850000,0015228120000,000439702000
Setembro0,0193052360000,0102126890000,0044321850000,0015228120000,000439702000
Outubro0,0162857810000,0084152440000,0034225320000,0011296740000,000346205000
Novembro0,0162857810000,0084152440000,0034225320000,0011296740000,000346205000
Dezembro0,0162857810000,0084152440000,0034225320000,0011296740000,000346205000
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0002521480000,1553102330000,0338186570000,0032718630000,183028153000
Fevereiro0,0002169380000,1329597060000,0290264000002,6739644090000,117243068000
Março0,1896980000000,1111517360000,0246069850002,2593700000000,067856851000
Abril0,1899069220000,0970672750000,0212110890001,8857941910000,036814698000
Maio0,1884371130000,0802474160000,0177826030001,6995261120000,036814698000
Junho0,1858354170000,0650092480000,0150981520001,5458669440000,034935185000
Julho0,1835049050000,0550832470000,0126312660001,2383777540000,031872260000
Agosto0,1813468770000,0534529320000,0101832200000,9617721000000,028768175000
Setembro0,1783505870000,0502566120000,0084395990000,7435998910000,026015712000
Outubro0,1753348280000,0475554620000,0068055790000,5469657150000,023053356000
Novembro0,1720824690000,0435569350000,0053481960000,3974463840000,020273816000
Dezembro0,1666012870000,0386006160000,0042138320000,2810397290000,017381530000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0145586150000,0027807390000,0002213570000,0085972620002,249265708000
Fevereiro0,0121106010000,0022160820000,0001746270000,0060783810002,202974603000
Março0,0113183190000,0017642560000,0001381540000,0043460470002,162894014000
Abril0,0104316300000,0014196960000,0001098120000,0030638330002,114270032000
Maio0,0095764530000,0011725270000,0000856430000,0020989470002,043430429000
Junho0,0087865430000,0009786550000,0000665550000,0014333150001,979164963000
Julho0,0080315750000,0008084720000,0000511650002,6836480000001,923642860000
Agosto0,0072981140000,0006536280000,0392460000002,5552184690001,867786698000
Setembro0,0065190840000,0005304560000,0294329280002,5018980190001,820375031000
Outubro0,0055823630000,0004230780000,0218637120002,4423272160001,785744095000
Novembro0,0046609030000,0003382730000,0160138520002,3814780690001,756688468000
Dezembro0,0035710260000,0002743720000,0117610540002,3138893610001,731773444000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,7088745250001,5594042190001,4204166150001,3177157210001,246307702000
Fevereiro1,6877339690001,5478879320001,4043244610001,3109473000001,243635130000
Março1,6716443920001,5377144140001,3980875920001,3001585840001,240746672000
Abril1,6581487200001,5280631670001,3856239050001,2852319010001,237971140000
Maio1,6472816030001,5186309500001,3791144850001,2774496780001,236362632000
Junho1,6376391830001,5090424940001,3728775020001,2701324450001,233289276000
Julho1,6277117690001,4992449280001,3661655310001,2661971040001,230655672000
Agosto1,6182434270001,4894443840001,3586886670001,2624942090001,228754789000
Setembro1,6081522710001,4801637580001,3536139680001,2587870810001,226271589000
Outubro1,5975763160001,4706428160001,3475338950001,2553787270001,225000039000
Novembro1,5858111830001,4610684340001,3356572310001,2525417200001,223390057000
Dezembro1,5729975450001,4390027660001,3275116200001,2500441320001,221927410000
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,2207176790001,1934444220001,1609094650001,1093402860001,089528109000
Fevereiro1,2190488010001,1903601990001,1552740380001,1079221460001,087483639000
Março1,2186003560001,1889679180001,1505384220001,1074149500001,086438486000
Abril1,2165031050001,1868813800001,1462034810001,1054494610001,083583244000
Maio1,2146252940001,1840904790001,1414277470001,1044841420001,081417165000
Junho1,2124102210001,1816067410001,1361446740001,1027792450001,078691312000
Julho1,2106451000001,1797403920001,1314311320001,1008406650001,075472423000
Agosto1,2076971120001,1766153020001,1252814690001,0986960100001,072710195000
Setembro1,2035616740001,1737033440001,1207558570001,0964975320001,069005023000
Outubro1,2016066600001,1714132310001,1169982750001,0946060530001,066193471000
Novembro1,1981165460001,1681797100001,1134208530001,0933945720001,063959157000
Dezembro1,1958110230001,1650991870001,1114469240001,0921429760001,061910731000
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,0595067100001,0383479530001,0235544090001,0070900590001,000000000000
Fevereiro1,0570480170001,0360799740001,0225216620001,005240416000-
Março1,0562822120001,0353334980001,0222732490001,004787257000-
Abril1,0540970690001,0333948490001,0218553110001,003344448000-
Maio1,0531965860001,0320820410001,0208803700001,002889136000-
Junho1,0512118980001,0303417940001,0201295550001,002439041000-
Julho1,0491796370001,0293597840001,0189618240001,001781872000-
Agosto1,0473457340001,0278498730001,0170152570001,000730105000-
Setembro1,0448006000001,0263452510001,0154169910001,000533000000-
Outubro1,0432138720001,0259841040001,0134205520001,000533000000-
Novembro1,0412615060001,0248137670001,0108872690001,000533000000-
Dezembro1,0399283180001,0242094840001,0092542950001,000533000000-