Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0819010620300,0424745254260,0208925617850,0079033565590,002558272993
Fevereiro0,0766720296100,0392120803410,0189158549430,0071757368430,002232155129
Março0,0722298912960,0369437350120,0178350508610,0065772106720,002048788553
Abril0,0687249203570,0347346135870,0164317770970,0060352456160,001816624005
Maio0,0654273803860,0330239718460,0152428358970,0055252637700,001669691181
Junho0,0609250213110,0310200750010,0144386055670,0050284526480,001563967011
Julho0,0585986547190,0288881309380,0133851910330,0046499469650,001452016536
Agosto0,0549242241250,0271148216050,0119446644950,0041288820500,001328833656
Setembro0,0516787957520,0255945078390,0110272013430,0038472624400,001185400229
Outubro0,0490823399670,0242349283580,0100723432070,0034538669900,001058582094
Novembro0,0469373051230,0231713628050,0090823653800,0031152403620,000965859575
Dezembro0,0443306621870,0221544725170,0084913662870,0028230542480,000869204081
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0007667643620,4341649881840,0936884612660,0086730817760,418400810162
Fevereiro0,0006596957430,3835040969740,0788026421616,3081546119200,249716986071
Março0,5768588169210,3404688360920,0681094573565,4017422606000,142102649559
Abril0,5774940603870,2925744058540,0579162052355,0568641271300,077911425824
Maio0,5730244695250,2456544129750,0485507630444,6680182102100,067444101302
Junho0,5651128890780,2022679398730,0413479501313,9586314537100,062686217401
Julho0,5580259593940,1689649485200,0338917624033,0770551525100,056095049128
Agosto0,5486441445220,1547156382380,0278006417872,4088422988200,049676805817
Setembro0,5298350019530,1475308841780,0228642501741,8015423669300,044008509760
Outubro0,5208759358560,1368815032270,0179397804431,3096411507200,038465614684
Novembro0,5111638232150,1230727416180,0142809906410,9369973175350,033635549741
Dezembro0,4847452093080,1069453785350,0111622562460,6338772273950,028795094376
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0243119675590,0042452583960,0003482310430,0135122638933,655797351180
Fevereiro0,0201341346240,0033708578650,0002671507810,0095621427313,594687660950
Março0,0166783752680,0027114365070,0002137548260,0068169549663,558392061910
Abril0,0149020508120,0022334732350,0001679670170,0047754500643,504078839900
Maio0,0141937811330,0018623140450,0001314810310,0033469652823,420949760710
Junho0,0132121205740,0014915217410,0001029689330,0023237973213,331985741410
Julho0,0118824719620,0012407634487,9164244741004,3345605595003,258347097020
Agosto0,0105706538230,0010184383550,0605601627464,0570578056003,183223033430
Setembro0,0091417917690,0008338286840,0455476554953,9829744802603,152018054690
Outubro0,0079060726190,0006690433160,0335674371693,9229532948503,121118976820
Novembro0,0065757902510,0005342089710,0250652905983,8227960386403,077723081370
Dezembro0,0052518091610,0004361245580,0184901819113,7183114858903,033135982430
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro2,9865458669102,7258507967602,5905039145302,5483129203102,339190795240
Fevereiro2,9470553255502,6940608784002,5722410034102,5305987292002,324777176750
Março2,9170101213002,6806575904402,5604628741902,5043035420102,321758890190
Abril2,9068361946202,6670556068502,5517867990702,4770559268202,316662233280
Maio2,8706658054702,6437902526302,5456771738502,4632616615102,306972946900
Junho2,8360658026702,6329949732402,5330121132902,4558939795802,306742272670
Julho2,8027135118802,6188531661402,5325056121602,4512366299802,301448940110
Agosto2,7719449232302,6131043366002,5355482700902,4248062419402,264982718350
Setembro2,7598017953402,6136270620102,5485458539402,4113029454502,235695112370
Outubro2,7556682929002,6120598261102,5541650169802,4038510073202,230564813300
Novembro2,7474260148502,6060658746002,5536542861202,3755815864502,227446388360
Dezembro2,7386622955102,6016430813602,5567223529502,3532259400202,220341296210
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro2,2073181193102,0500150710601,8217443617901,6667385236401,549004224830
Fevereiro2,1948077153302,0394101383401,7816570775501,6541668555401,540071808340
Março2,1847578293202,0320945977801,7541174338401,6441376160801,531038680130
Abril2,1764871780402,0199747492901,7328039453101,6364463183901,521755968720
Maio2,1639363472202,0039432036601,7161572202701,6304137873701,508630880060
Junho2,1551004354401,9997437418001,7057521322701,6221408689401,501274634360
Julho2,1439518856301,9913799460301,7083146041701,6107048644101,501574949350
Agosto2,1158115914701,9679612076601,7049047945801,5961796297701,497830373410
Setembro2,1011038644201,9552520692101,6991277602001,5852414636801,495288383160
Outubro2,0952372002601,9412748900001,6859771385201,5800273733401,490073127220
Novembro2,0779898842201,9161730233901,6811019428801,5731057082301,478980771430
Dezembro2,0633401690201,8600009933901,6754055639701,5623256611701,470890871640
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,4656146588601,4209709492701,3603362668601,2845198777601,231420669630
Fevereiro1,4570182511801,4147460665801,3530299053701,2783836363101,222253766380
Março1,4510688688201,4085484533901,3464323866701,2713909858801,212793973390
Abril1,4448559880701,4033560360501,3400003848301,2688532793301,206520069030
Maio1,4418281489601,3998563950601,3326706960001,2627918783101,199681882300
Junho1,4403877612001,3959477413901,3222251175701,2568845210601,194545337350
Julho1,4434189409701,3920500013801,3125125248801,2523759675801,194545337350
Agosto1,4406816458501,3887170803901,3055928826101,2493774616701,194425894760
Setembro1,4399616650101,3822206433701,3019474298001,2475062023701,193948315430
Outubro1,4369440824401,3797371165601,2985711448301,2445193559101,188599617160
Novembro1,4322177638201,3756102857001,2927537529401,2410444315001,179751481050
Dezembro1,4277916098301,3704027552301,2881165334201,2359769261101,170040147820
Mês / Ano201120122013
Janeiro1,1627150430501,0917193437101,031494807660
Fevereiro1,1531439482801,0856397610501,022699591180
Março1,1439920121801,0807762678401,016599991230
Abril1,1350253122201,0785113939201,011844322910
Maio1,1263523987501,0716528159001,006309620000
Junho1,1210833072001,0678087045601,002600000000
Julho1,1194042009001,0669551404501,000000000000
Agosto1,1176160152801,062386876880-
Setembro1,1134960797801,058048876480-
Outubro1,1076256637601,052052179060-
Novembro1,1028832657201,045881478340-
Dezembro1,0971779404301,039643616640-