Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19711972197319741975
Janeiro0,4103343470000,3369024870000,2924806310000,2570962880000,194107832000
Fevereiro0,4103343470000,3369024870000,2924806310000,2570962880000,194107832000
Março0,4103343470000,3369024870000,2924806310000,2570962880000,194107832000
Abril0,3937340050000,3248349220000,2832056470000,2475457780000,184608804000
Maio0,3937340050000,3248349220000,2832056470000,2475457780000,184608804000
Junho0,3937340050000,3248349220000,2832056470000,2475457780000,184608804000
Julho0,3762813290000,3097000730000,2734394070000,2307868750000,173723435000
Agosto0,3762813290000,3097000730000,2734394070000,2307868750000,173723435000
Setembro0,3762813290000,3097000730000,2734394070000,2307868750000,173723435000
Outubro0,3536070030000,3006258550000,2661611980000,2033693770000,164833004000
Novembro0,3536070030000,3006258550000,2661611980000,2033693770000,164833004000
Dezembro0,3536070030000,3006258550000,2661611980000,2033693770000,164833004000
Mês / Ano19761977197819791980
Janeiro0,1553871720000,1128050060000,0869350060000,0633961000000,042467695000
Fevereiro0,1553871720000,1128050060000,0869350060000,0633961000000,042467695000
Março0,1553871720000,1128050060000,0869350060000,0633961000000,042467695000
Abril0,1456531160000,1063306960000,0811153750000,0591115510000,037899498000
Maio0,1456531160000,1063306960000,0811153750000,0591115510000,037899498000
Junho0,1456531160000,1063306960000,0811153750000,0591115510000,037899498000
Julho0,1340083760000,0969030430000,0742465060000,0531100600000,034249517000
Agosto0,1340083760000,0969030430000,0742465060000,0531100600000,034249517000
Setembro0,1340083760000,0969030430000,0742465060000,0531100600000,034249517000
Outubro0,1230799000000,0912100910000,0683105190000,0483141100000,031221793000
Novembro0,1230799000000,0912100910000,0683105190000,0483141100000,031221793000
Dezembro0,1230799000000,0912100910000,0683105190000,0483141100000,031221793000
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0280531840000,0142489450000,0071170660000,0027454700000,000847954000
Fevereiro0,0280531840000,0142489450000,0071170660000,0027454700000,000847954000
Março0,0280531840000,0142489450000,0071170660000,0027454700000,000847954000
Abril0,0235998910000,0123087730000,0057730360000,0020241460000,000606357000
Maio0,0235998910000,0123087730000,0057730360000,0020241460000,000606357000
Junho0,0235998910000,0123087730000,0057730360000,0020241460000,000606357000
Julho0,0198149230000,0104823200000,0045492020000,0015630160000,000451311000
Agosto0,0198149230000,0104823200000,0045492020000,0015630160000,000451311000
Setembro0,0198149230000,0104823200000,0045492020000,0015630160000,000451311000
Outubro0,0167157500000,0086374190000,0035128920000,0011594990000,000355346000
Novembro0,0167157500000,0086374190000,0035128920000,0011594990000,000355346000
Dezembro0,0167157500000,0086374190000,0035128920000,0011594990000,000355346000
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0002588050000,1594106580000,0347115210000,0033582450000,187860373000
Fevereiro0,0002226660000,1364700430000,0297927410002,7445611120000,120338462000
Março0,1947063390000,1140863100000,0252566470002,3190207840000,069648375000
Abril0,1949207520000,0996299970000,0217710940001,9355820090000,037786662000
Maio0,1934121380000,0823660690000,0182520910001,7443961710000,037786662000
Junho0,1907417530000,0667255900000,0154967670001,5866801680000,035857526000
Julho0,1883497120000,0565375280000,0129647500001,2710727990000,032713736000
Agosto0,1861347090000,0548641710000,0104520720000,9871643380000,029527698000
Setembro0,1830593120000,0515834630000,0086624170000,7632320520000,026702566000
Outubro0,1799639320000,0488109980000,0069852570000,5614064360000,023662000000
Novembro0,1766257070000,0447069040000,0054893970000,4079395690000,020809076000
Dezembro0,1709998130000,0396197310000,0043250840000,2884596030000,017840429000
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0149429840000,0028541550000,0002272010000,0088242430002,308649723000
Fevereiro0,0124303390000,0022745900000,0001792370000,0062388590002,261136463000
Março0,0116171390000,0018108350000,0001418020000,0044607890002,219997686000
Abril0,0107070410000,0014571780000,0001127110000,0031447230002,170089957000
Maio0,0098292860000,0012034840000,0000879040000,0021543620002,097380082000
Junho0,0090185210000,0010044930000,0000683120000,0014711570002,031417911000
Julho0,0082436200000,0008298170000,0000525160002,7544999880001,974429939000
Agosto0,0074907950000,0006708840000,0402820170002,6226801000001,917099091000
Setembro0,0066911970000,0005444610000,0302100020002,5679519090001,868435684000
Outubro0,0057297460000,0004342480000,0224409470002,5068083460001,832890439000
Novembro0,0047839580000,0003472040000,0164366410002,4443526910001,803067700000
Dezembro0,0036653060000,0002816160000,0120715640002,3749795390001,777494881000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,7539913960001,6005748470001,4579177610001,3525054090001,279212109000
Fevereiro1,7322926980001,5887545140001,4414007500001,3455582910001,276468977000
Março1,7157783310001,5783123660001,4349992180001,3344847370001,273504260000
Abril1,7019263530001,5684063450001,4222064710001,3191639660001,270655450000
Maio1,6907723280001,5587251030001,4155251920001,3111762810001,269004475000
Junho1,6808753340001,5488834970001,4091235440001,3036658610001,265849977000
Julho1,6706858210001,5388272610001,4022343660001,2996266220001,263146843000
Agosto1,6609675000001,5287679680001,3945601020001,2958259640001,261195773000
Setembro1,6506099230001,5192423190001,3893514240001,2920209630001,258647013000
Outubro1,6397547460001,5094700100001,3831108270001,2885226240001,257341892000
Novembro1,6276789960001,4996428500001,3709206010001,2856107150001,255689405000
Dezembro1,6145270580001,4769946150001,3625599340001,2830471870001,254188141000
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,2529464710001,2249531590001,1915592300001,1386285470001,118293298000
Fevereiro1,2512335330001,2217875080001,1857750200001,1371729660001,116194852000
Março1,2507732480001,2203584680001,1809143760001,1366523790001,115122104000
Abril1,2486206260001,2182168430001,1764649850001,1346349980001,112191480000
Maio1,2466932380001,2153522580001,1715631650001,1336441930001,109968213000
Junho1,2444196840001,2128029460001,1661406110001,1318942840001,107170394000
Julho1,2426079610001,2108873220001,1613026250001,1299045220001,103866521000
Agosto1,2395821410001,2076797250001,1549906010001,1277032460001,101031365000
Setembro1,2353375220001,2046908870001,1503455060001,1254467250001,097228372000
Outubro1,2333308920001,2023403110001,1464887180001,1235053080001,094342591000
Novembro1,2297486340001,1990214200001,1428168470001,1222618420001,092049287000
Dezembro1,2273822410001,1958595670001,1407908030001,1209772020001,089946780000
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,0874792890001,0657619080001,0505777930001,0336787590001,026401512000
Fevereiro1,0849556820001,0634340510001,0495177800001,0317802830001,026401512000
Março1,0841696590001,0626678680001,0492628090001,0313151600001,026401512000
Abril1,0819268250001,0606780360001,0488338360001,0298342580001,025589245000
Maio1,0810025680001,0593305670001,0478331550001,0293669260001,025589245000
Junho1,0789654810001,0575443750001,0470625170001,0289049470001,025066461000
Julho1,0768795650001,0565364390001,0458639570001,0282304280001,024463053000
Agosto1,0749972450001,0549866640001,0438659970001,0271508930001,023285251000
Setembro1,0723849150001,0534423170001,0422255340001,0269485840001,022355930000
Outubro1,0707562950001,0530716360001,0401763870001,0269485840001,021638739000
Novembro1,0687523840001,0518704000001,0375762210001,0269485840001,021156753000
Dezembro1,0673839980001,0512501620001,0359001350001,0269485840001,020813760000
Mês / Ano2011201220132014
Janeiro1,0193805110001,0072142930001,0043047290001,002389933000
Fevereiro1,0186521750001,0063448110001,0043047290001,001262511000
Março1,0181186800001,0063448110001,0043047290001,000725122000
Abril1,0168862140001,0052711810001,0043047290001,000459000000
Maio1,0165111220001,0050430370001,0043047290001,000000000000
Junho1,0149177010001,0045728960001,004304729000-
Julho1,0137883410001,0045728960001,004304729000-
Agosto1,0125439240001,0044282590001,004094873000-
Setembro1,0104462380001,0043047290001,004094873000-
Outubro1,0094337760001,0043047290001,004015556000-
Novembro1,0088083150001,0043047290001,003092711000-
Dezembro1,0081580530001,0043047290001,002885114000-