Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro-0,0023804000000,0001894900000,0073595400001,925444940000
Fevereiro0,0103670700000,0018970400000,0001494900000,0052032900001,885818240000
Março0,0096888500000,0015102600000,0001182600000,0037203600001,851507950000
Abril0,0089298200000,0012153100000,0000940000000,0026227400001,809884230000
Maio0,0081977600000,0010037200000,0000733100000,0017967700001,749243210000
Junho0,0075215700000,0008377600000,0000569700000,0012269600001,694229870000
Julho0,0068752900000,0006920800000,0000438000002,2972911100001,646701140000
Agosto0,0062474200000,0005595300000,0335957500002,1873505000001,598886440000
Setembro0,0055805500000,0004540900000,0251955500002,1417064500001,558300500000
Outubro0,0047786900000,0003621700000,0187160500002,0907119000001,528655290000
Novembro0,0039898900000,0002895700000,0137083800002,0386230400001,503782730000
Dezembro0,0030569100000,0002348700000,0100678500001,9807649000001,482454650000
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro1,4628524300001,3349009600001,2159230300001,1280077100001,066880110000
Fevereiro1,4447554200001,3250426400001,2021476200001,1222137200001,064592310000
Março1,4309822200001,3163337800001,1968086600001,1129782300001,062119690000
Abril1,4194294800001,3080720000001,1861393400001,1002005000001,059743740000
Maio1,4101268700001,2999977100001,1805670600001,0935386600001,058366810000
Junho1,4018726500001,2917896800001,1752280000001,0872748700001,055735920000
Julho1,3933744600001,2834026400001,1694823300001,0839060900001,054105220000
Agosto1,3852692500001,2750130600001,1630818900001,0807362900001,051854250000
Setembro1,3766308900001,2670685400001,1587377800001,0775628700001,049728550000
Outubro1,3675775300001,2589183000001,1535330400001,0746452100001,048640060000
Novembro1,3575061900001,2507223200001,1433662300001,0722166400001,047261860000
Dezembro1,3465372900001,2318333900001,1363933200001,0700786200001,046009790000
Mês / Ano20012002
Janeiro1,0449742200001,021627420000
Fevereiro1,0435456000001,018987220000
Março1,0431617200001,017795390000
Abril1,0413664100001,016009240000
Maio1,0397589400001,013620140000
Junho1,0378627600001,011493980000
Julho1,0363517600001,009896320000
Agosto1,0338281900001,007221140000
Setembro1,0302881200001,004728410000
Outubro1,0286145600001,002768000000
Novembro1,0256269100001,000000000000
Dezembro1,023653310000-