Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,6064723828460,1226147993090,0112152451330,571169095654
Fevereiro-0,5191511580600,1030636289068,2781555451400,339597535914
Março-0,4556355608740,0889937215317,1148736958600,195182215020
Abril0,7235579044960,3982828329320,0753609294036,7184831877800,107137015600
Maio0,7204599268110,3292682150560,0636870864556,2173636755400,093430727828
Junho0,7127620961720,2673933856230,0538625562045,3290166071300,087066189384
Julho0,7059147233560,2204397243390,0440485412204,1182508555900,077988345919
Agosto0,6995488290120,2005273577180,0358060000163,2325359934000,069249108435
Setembro0,6896863147110,1908148803100,0296825002212,4271932673000,061730351609
Outubro0,6815755654820,1780820161550,0233849367531,7801197413300,054026213556
Novembro0,6719664453140,1606078789270,0184583919431,2828767233600,047213330032
Dezembro0,6505629250790,1397440867720,0144037393240,8640646079050,040380884393
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0338936414240,0058934073500,0004718294740,0182236083984,868746824290
Fevereiro0,0280228535960,0046802790260,0003664125760,0128952790814,799632121730
Março0,0233135221260,0037598642560,0002936233480,0091735641184,751640552160
Abril0,0208547474070,0030914851640,0002301484150,0064114929544,675891116080
Maio0,0198597727900,0025583293310,0001792852030,0044879553094,562290092770
Junho0,0186162099650,0020548829970,0001414144210,0031443672034,468452588410
Julho0,0167970855950,0017003582930,0001084715975,8331150888804,373118602870
Agosto0,0149786745090,0013928229790,0827964254595,4135638875904,268122782420
Setembro0,0129550895250,0011381132370,0620942143845,3152320938604,225027501900
Outubro0,0112048862870,0009179813170,0457820647235,2418462464104,176166355540
Novembro0,0092541181760,0007281520720,0341351511515,0980803797004,118507253980
Dezembro0,0073166652240,0005925234530,0250993758464,9515155203004,057242886400
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro3,9913850333503,6578930714203,5057390989203,4206568935203,154706874920
Fevereiro3,9339493725103,6285022035703,4761914714103,3985662131403,135579837910
Março3,9062152442803,6122470916603,4575208587803,3552830616403,134012831490
Abril3,8949199763503,5878497136003,4406616168503,3128782204203,129943904410
Maio3,8590309881603,5664510075603,4252480008503,2973805319203,127129487880
Junho3,8102596644503,5625322221103,4007625107703,2957326655903,128693834790
Julho3,7602483612503,5501068481403,3956690072603,2934272665003,119335827310
Agosto3,7156604360103,5437281375003,4052035772803,2692349280303,076571483690
Setembro3,6971745632003,5447915749703,4219712363303,2513524893403,039790024390
Outubro3,6964352761403,5412503246503,4326123345703,2387214755903,026774892360
Novembro3,6824419965603,5310103945003,4288406099003,2079253918303,021939788690
Dezembro3,6699641185503,5257218117803,4350236524803,1780517057903,013201504330
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro2,9967195468202,7381864936502,3864268144102,1619339052302,037000277820
Fevereiro2,9738211241702,7091980742602,3289029124702,1441375634502,025455183270
Março2,9593204539402,7008255151602,2953902153302,1358079125902,016582221500
Abril2,9451835727902,6841835769802,2643683686802,1237028066002,001967856150
Maio2,9206501118502,6660544070102,2335454415802,1150311787601,983914236600
Junho2,9040967603202,6636571156102,2116501055402,1066047597201,970123372980
Julho2,8867761037002,6475073209502,2129778922702,0961241390301,972292895170
Agosto2,8550846639302,6174071388502,2120930550502,0809333257501,971701384750
Setembro2,8327062842802,5950893702702,2081184418602,0705804236301,971701384750
Outubro2,8202969775802,5737274325802,1901591369302,0670664107301,968748262360
Novembro2,7940330667502,5339445038702,1816506992102,0635583615201,957395369220
Dezembro2,7584490737002,4508603384002,1736083483202,0545184802101,946882205310
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,9391257025001,8860629303201,7935905874401,6844160395401,617860725880
Fevereiro1,9317849198001,8768662855201,7812996200601,6737043318101,603747745720
Março1,9273520101801,8690164165701,7727902269701,6685318829701,592599548870
Abril1,9221621723201,8608287699801,7637948731201,6652014800101,581371809030
Maio1,9198583423101,8560031617601,7525783715401,6560929686901,569911455410
Junho1,9173657668101,8511900675801,7359136009701,6462156746401,563189739530
Julho1,9187088630101,8454691133301,7202592418701,6393304866001,564911141780
Agosto1,9166006023501,8395824494901,7103392740801,6355686786301,566007346920
Setembro1,9169839991501,8287925733101,7067550884001,6342612696201,567104319950
Outubro1,9139217243901,8242319933301,7041987902101,6316506286101,558687407950
Novembro1,9057270978701,8187756663301,6957201892601,6277440429101,544478208430
Dezembro1,8977565204801,8109884161401,6893008460501,6217435916201,528732266090
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5196145786201,4325189431801,3489160307101,2778344002901,202913696830
Fevereiro1,5054632243101,4252501673301,3366191346701,2698344433001,185370217610
Março1,4973773864201,4197132855101,3297046703901,2617591845201,171777597480
Abril1,4875594937601,4171623932101,3217740262301,2514969098601,154346958410
Maio1,4769256292301,4081502317201,3140213005601,2418107857301,146208875390
Junho1,4685548664901,4004477689901,3094382666201,2344043595701,134972646190
Julho1,4653311379901,3968160472701,3057820768101,2312032311701,126300135150
Agosto1,4653311379901,3908354548101,3074818031501,2296047450001,119805264620
Setembro1,4592024875401,3846047335101,3053931740701,2273954332201,117012732790
Outubro1,4526654928201,3759363346101,3018781031901,2214105216701,111344873930
Novembro1,4480317910901,3662360585901,2939847959401,2167867320901,102852906550
Dezembro1,4398247897901,3588980093401,2870348079801,2103717617501,090745630050
Mês / Ano20162017
Janeiro1,0810164817201,014277397990
Fevereiro1,0649359488901,010035249940
Março1,0549142633901,007616969220
Abril1,0502929743001,004402880000
Maio1,0436138456901,003600000000
Junho1,0334856859701,000000000000
Julho1,028651026140-
Agosto1,022109525180-
Setembro1,018950777770-
Outubro1,018136268760-
Novembro1,016408374520-
Dezembro1,015697386350-