Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,1067524435050,0553626444330,0272320280880,0103014857640,003334534210
Fevereiro0,0999367566980,0511102699720,0246555256570,0093530831340,002909461835
Março0,0941467326400,0481536366800,0232467713150,0085729451280,002670456022
Abril0,0895782422840,0452741977060,0214176997560,0078665306730,002367845382
Maio0,0852801240330,0430444929700,0198679960630,0072018041500,002176328476
Junho0,0794116063250,0404325502250,0188197367270,0065542447670,002038524237
Julho0,0763793462780,0376537066730,0174466827920,0060608884470,001892604435
Agosto0,0715899768280,0353423190100,0155690547850,0053817159010,001732043960
Setembro0,0673597824880,0333606937980,0143732041950,0050146439630,001545088279
Outubro0,0639754796160,0315885747540,0131286117970,0045018798480,001379789497
Novembro0,0611795731250,0302022896590,0118382432800,0040605031550,001258932023
Dezembro0,0577819919950,0288768425840,0110679163050,0036796585000,001132948185
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0009994250040,5659044244870,1221165137600,0113047700400,545356894552
Fevereiro0,0008598683680,4998714110830,1027138647158,2222489200800,325489044794
Março0,7518960894680,4437778862600,0887760282767,0408022949800,185221103280
Abril0,7527240859630,3813507658840,0754898199626,5912771905800,101552225056
Maio0,7468982793840,3201937580890,0632826053846,0844430818600,087908782078
Junho0,7365860743430,2636424521110,0538942304415,1598058699700,081707205203
Julho0,7273487452780,2202342762600,0441755987224,0107313408200,073116067296
Agosto0,7151201900280,2016612730160,0362362388013,1397615005600,064750325271
Setembro0,6906037566670,1922964365550,0298019893092,3481874957500,057362088298
Outubro0,6789262255860,1784156954500,0233832791751,7070278393000,050137302944
Novembro0,6662671497410,1604169173260,0186142964301,2213120407100,043841643008
Dezembro0,6318322899400,1393960004570,0145492390420,8262156952460,037532439866
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0316889900930,0055334045230,0004538953930,0176123135904,765082289830
Fevereiro0,0262434700560,0043936831210,0003482128060,0124636003044,685429980170
Março0,0217391236390,0035341723950,0002786148230,0088854354494,638121144490
Abril0,0194238059670,0029111798970,0002189335400,0062244731694,567327567200
Maio0,0185006247900,0024273992300,0001713765480,0043625407694,458974487160
Junho0,0172210972640,0019440967730,0001342129750,0030289111784,343015961000
Julho0,0154879910640,0016172504560,0001031851895,6498037971404,247033014870
Agosto0,0137781256680,0013274648740,0789360380925,2880979007304,149113926210
Setembro0,0119157015200,0010868387700,0593682596965,1915353433404,108440366580
Outubro0,0103050259630,0008720522910,0437528629205,1133018254104,068165527850
Novembro0,0085710937060,0006963049270,0326708952514,9827536790204,011601940490
Dezembro0,0068453747350,0005684585900,0241006899164,8465651969903,953485700690
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro3,8927586655103,5529604375303,3765450157903,3215519349203,048975520300
Fevereiro3,8412854406103,5115244490303,3527405578303,2984626960503,030188352520
Março3,8021235678603,4940541781403,3373885704103,2641887145503,026254222030
Abril3,7888625489403,4763249210403,3260798987503,2286733081603,019611077660
Maio3,7417169158003,4460001199803,3181164193403,2106934249803,006981754290
Junho3,6966181740703,4319292102203,3016083774603,2010901545203,006681086180
Julho3,6531457397703,4134963300403,3009481878203,1950196172402,999781588530
Agosto3,6130409848403,4060031231703,3049140847203,1605694106702,952250357770
Setembro3,5972132465503,4066844600603,3218555480103,1429687854702,914075962660
Outubro3,5918255082903,4046416750603,3291797434503,1332556928202,907388968030
Novembro3,5810822615103,3968289684303,3285140406403,0964084324702,903324313990
Dezembro3,5696593515803,3910641593603,3325130563103,0672693734302,894063311400
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro2,8770884893102,6720547039702,3745194170002,1724798882002,019021266650
Fevereiro2,8607820317302,6582318981002,3222683784802,1560935770202,007378471520
Março2,8476826913502,6486965903702,2863723328502,1430211480201,995604405530
Abril2,8369024619902,6328991952002,2585916554902,1329960665001,983505024880
Maio2,8205433107902,6120031698402,2368937857702,1251330741301,966397367780
Junho2,8090263029502,6065294579802,2233314638402,1143498896901,956809003660
Julho2,7944949293202,5956278211302,2266714710502,0994438384401,957200443750
Agosto2,7578159768202,5651030943102,2222270170102,0805111866401,952319644640
Setembro2,7386454586102,5485375999102,2146970470502,0662540338101,949006333870
Outubro2,7309986623602,5303193009402,1975561094002,0594578229901,942208603750
Novembro2,7085179632602,4976007313602,1912016246902,0504359050101,927750475190
Dezembro2,6894230595402,4243843247502,1837767836202,0363848495501,917205843050
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,9103286598801,8521386319601,7731054625601,6742839748701,605072781800
Fevereiro1,8991238292901,8440249223001,7635821191201,6662858030101,593124349190
Março1,8913692155001,8359467565701,7549827038701,6571713605301,580794154780
Abril1,8832711495601,8291787950301,7465990285401,6538636332601,572616548730
Maio1,8793245679701,8246172519001,7370452795001,6459630108101,563703439120
Junho1,8774471208501,8195225886501,7234301810701,6382631739001,557008303420
Julho1,8813980567601,8144421506301,7107704795201,6323865822001,557008303420
Agosto1,8778301794201,8100979156301,7017511981701,6284782344401,556852618160
Setembro1,8768917335601,8016302534401,6969995992901,6260391756701,556230126110
Outubro1,8729585206601,7983931457801,6925988423001,6221460252101,549258463020
Novembro1,8667980869801,7930141034701,6850162690901,6176166984601,537725521610
Dezembro1,8610288973901,7862264429901,6789719700001,6110115511001,525067461680
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5155196876501,4229816399701,3444830683601,2694482893601,193005096780
Fevereiro1,5030444189701,4150573189801,3330191040701,2625045145301,178393023290
Março1,4911154950101,4087180875901,3250686919201,2538529293201,164189906430
Abril1,4794280137001,4057659790301,3188700029001,2424226410201,149022805400
Maio1,4681234630301,3968262907701,3116558954801,2341538104901,140922257380
Junho1,4612555618901,3918157540601,3068206590401,2285026980801,132541450640
Julho1,4590669614501,3907031915001,3034317365201,2236082650201,123664501080
Agosto1,4567361835601,3847487717901,3030408242801,2234859164301,116740708690
Setembro1,4513661288801,3790944844001,2999210138401,2204348293501,114289272290
Outubro1,4437144423401,3712781986701,2953871587901,2135177780201,108304428380
Novembro1,4375330502201,3632351115101,2880453005701,2084423202701,099290248340
Dezembro1,4300965481701,3551044846001,2811272136201,2023105365401,088298434150
Mês / Ano20162017
Janeiro1,0779501130701,014178039590
Fevereiro1,0644318288401,010338752330
Março1,0549373923101,007015600850
Abril1,0504205838001,004504340000
Maio1,0440518674101,003100000000
Junho1,0359712913401,000000000000
Julho1,032358038200-
Agosto1,027017546960-
Setembro1,022518465710-
Outubro1,021701104830-
Novembro1,019051570740-
Dezembro1,017220573710-