Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,1075864962830,0557951906670,0274447908870,0103819708800,003360586798
Fevereiro0,1007175587740,0515095925660,0248481583400,0094261584170,002932193350
Março0,0948822974790,0485298592100,0234283974550,0086399252220,002691320193
Abril0,0902781136820,0456279232890,0215850354290,0079279915780,002386345268
Maio0,0859464143960,0433807979550,0200232239600,0072580715720,002193332047
Junho0,0800320461830,0407484482010,0189667746140,0066054528320,002054451150
Julho0,0769760952040,0379478936500,0175829930600,0061082419380,001907391282
Agosto0,0721493065930,0356184472030,0156906952170,0054237630420,001745576354
Setembro0,0678860619050,0336213396290,0144855014930,0050538231850,001557159995
Outubro0,0644753176040,0318353750870,0132311851410,0045370528640,001390569740
Novembro0,0616575668010,0304382589990,0119307350240,0040922277120,001268768011
Dezembro0,0582334405000,0291024562560,0111543895140,0037084075320,001141799866
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0010072334740,5703258142180,1230706054340,0113930937780,549617747214
Fevereiro0,0008665864870,5037768873930,1035163642318,2864890379600,328032078313
Março0,7577706249990,4472451059950,0894696320067,0958118153500,186668228711
Abril0,7586050905990,3843302449050,0760796190536,6427745884200,102345648726
Maio0,7527337672140,3226954197350,0637770299716,1319806041000,088595610046
Junho0,7423409933080,2657022805560,0543153040125,2001192368500,082345580487
Julho0,7330314933430,2219549582790,0445207409944,0420670321400,073687320347
Agosto0,7207073968560,2032368448670,0365193511563,1642923376700,065256217098
Setembro0,6959994175340,1937988412960,0300348311172,3665337952800,057810256111
Outubro0,6842306503480,1798096504880,0235659718461,7203647828500,050529023783
Novembro0,6714726696250,1616702485950,0187597292201,2308541052100,044184176096
Dezembro0,6367687715740,1404850961030,0146629116930,8326708870290,037825679391
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0319365749670,0055766368020,0004574416600,0177499179264,802311696410
Fevereiro0,0264485092890,0044280108000,0003509333800,0125609779394,722037066280
Março0,0219089705840,0035617847490,0002807916300,0089548570184,674358608470
Abril0,0195755634240,0029339248350,0002206440600,0062731047414,603011923660
Maio0,0186451694680,0024463644080,0001727155070,0043966251344,493812285130
Junho0,0173556450410,0019592859270,0001352615760,0030525759454,376947779420
Julho0,0156089981480,0016298859720,0001039913715,6939454991804,280214922180
Agosto0,0138857736400,0013378363060,0795527623535,3294136083704,181530795410
Setembro0,0120087984430,0010953302000,0598321016495,2320966113904,140539454800
Outubro0,0103855387380,0008788656020,0440947023735,1532518579704,099949950290
Novembro0,0086380593350,0007017451310,0329261517125,0216837438804,042944433780
Dezembro0,0068988573870,0005728999360,0242889876904,8844312264203,984374134010
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro3,9231726408103,5807195822003,4029258334903,3475030937803,072797050000
Fevereiro3,8712972575603,5389598559003,3789353922103,3242334595603,053863098790
Março3,8318294145903,5213530904503,3634634602903,2896916967503,049898231090
Abril3,8184647878303,5034853153403,3520664344103,2538988098403,043203184090
Maio3,7709508076603,4729235877703,3440407366403,2357784505103,030475188300
Junho3,7254997111803,4587427425303,3274037180503,2261001500603,030172171080
Julho3,6816876284003,4401658469503,3267383703803,2199821839103,023218767910
Agosto3,6412695365503,4326140959403,3307352526803,1852628191902,975316177460
Setembro3,6253181367403,4333007560903,3478090789903,1675246809702,936843527250
Outubro3,6198883042903,4312420108903,3551904980803,1577357003002,930104287390
Novembro3,6090611209303,4233682638803,3545195941603,1206005537102,926007876360
Dezembro3,5975489642403,4175584145803,3585498539903,0912338323002,916674517900
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro2,8995670721802,6929313656702,3930714468302,1894533908902,034795802970
Fevereiro2,8831332128602,6790005627502,3404121729402,1729390540802,023062043120
Março2,8699315278402,6693907560202,3042356728702,1597644906902,011195986800
Abril2,8590670729602,6534699364102,2762379461402,1496610835901,999002074150
Maio2,8425801083302,6324106512002,2543705517802,1417366579601,981760755570
Junho2,8309731185402,6268941734302,2407022679502,1308692249101,972097477930
Julho2,8163282118402,6159073625102,2440683705102,1158467132501,972491976330
Agosto2,7793626880902,5851441471602,2395891921202,0967661413601,967573043720
Setembro2,7600423913502,5684492271802,2320003907902,0823975979301,964233846180
Outubro2,7523358509702,5500885893402,2147255316502,0755482885801,957383005660
Novembro2,7296795110302,5171143908202,2083213995902,0664558827001,942811916290
Dezembro2,7104354195502,4433259472102,2008385485202,0522950468801,932184899340
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,9252539849901,8666093206001,7869586680601,6873650918401,617613154360
Fevereiro1,9139616114901,8584322188401,7773609191001,6793044305801,605571369090
Março1,9061464112001,8502909387101,7686943169501,6701187773001,593144839350
Abril1,8979850753801,8434700993401,7602451402701,6667852068901,584903341970
Maio1,8940076592901,8388729170501,7506167481601,6588228571701,575920594580
Junho1,8921155437501,8337384493901,7368952754801,6510628617201,569173150030
Julho1,8960973481801,8286183181001,7241366641701,6451403564401,569173150030
Agosto1,8925015951501,8242401417601,7150469155101,6412014729001,569016248410
Setembro1,8915558172401,8157063220501,7102581925701,6387433578701,568388892850
Outubro1,8875918743001,8124439229801,7058230526401,6348197903701,561362760430
Novembro1,8813833093801,8070228544201,6981812370701,6302550761601,549739712590
Dezembro1,8755690453401,8001821622101,6920897141001,6235983230301,536982755710
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5273603852901,4340993413701,3549874634101,2793664405301,202326000200
Fevereiro1,5147876478101,4261131079601,3434339315901,2723684142501,187599763140
Março1,5027655236201,4197243483901,3354214031801,2636492345301,173285677870
Abril1,4909867284701,4167491751301,3291742840401,2521296418301,158000076850
Maio1,4795938557801,4077396414201,3219038130701,2437962072401,149836239550
Junho1,4726722959901,4026899575701,3170307991101,2381009429001,141389953890
Julho1,4704665960901,4015687026101,3136153990701,2331682698201,132443649060
Agosto1,4681176079201,3955677612401,3132214326401,2330449653301,125465761340
Setembro1,4627055972101,3898692971201,3100772472501,2299700402301,122995171970
Outubro1,4549941283301,3819919430401,3055079693601,2229989462301,116963568690
Novembro1,4487644412301,3738860155501,2981087494901,2178838341301,107878961210
Dezembro1,4412698380701,3656918643701,2911366117801,2117041430001,096801268400
Mês / Ano20162017
Janeiro1,0863720962801,022101774020
Fevereiro1,0727481942101,018232490550
Março1,0631795780101,014883375410
Abril1,0586274798501,012352494180
Maio1,0522090049201,010937182120
Junho1,0440652956101,007812961940
Julho1,0404238122701,010136275370
Agosto1,0350415959701,007717752770
Setembro1,0305073635701,005806720000
Outubro1,0296836166701,004200000000
Novembro1,0270133818801,000000000000
Dezembro1,025168079340-