Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,6087116828540,1230675343860,0112566555900,573278044052
Fevereiro-0,5210680387380,1034441744868,3087212795400,340851444231
Março-0,4573179206060,0893223162827,1411442024400,195902893403
Abril0,7262295236290,3997534271030,0756391873006,7432900872900,107532601494
Maio0,7231201071680,3304839840470,0639222405986,2403202732700,093775705498
Junho0,7153938535500,2683806919330,0540614348765,3486931287100,087387667038
Julho0,7085211979300,2212536619400,0442111832494,1334568228100,078276305121
Agosto0,7021317985630,2012677721640,0359382078113,2444716034600,069504799433
Setembro0,6922328685430,1915194330230,0297920979942,4361552811700,061958280828
Outubro0,6840921716990,1787395548510,0234712818041,7866925421100,054225696506
Novembro0,6744475714280,1612008972330,0185265465341,2876135356800,047387657525
Dezembro0,6529650221980,1402600689400,0144569227740,8672550250430,040529984199
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0340187881480,0059151677920,0004735716270,0182908960894,886723875030
Fevereiro0,0281263233960,0046975601900,0003677654940,0129428927894,817353977750
Março0,0233996034910,0037737469390,0002947075040,0092074360024,769185207160
Abril0,0209317501480,0031028999670,0002309982000,0064351663424,693156078690
Maio0,0199331017510,0025677755430,0001799471840,0045045263494,579135602190
Junho0,0186849472730,0020624703160,0001419365710,0031559772644,484951618210
Julho0,0168591060840,0017066365880,0001088721115,8546529116004,389265627530
Agosto0,0150339808130,0013979657500,0831021377095,4335525861704,283882127200
Setembro0,0130029240730,0011423155340,0623234871075,3348577183804,240627724410
Outubro0,0112462584960,0009213708130,0459511075045,2612009057004,191586166270
Novembro0,0092882874930,0007308406540,0342611896095,1169042070604,133714167920
Dezembro0,0073436808130,0005947112490,0251920511834,9697981809104,072223591680
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,0061225692903,6713992428703,5186834667303,4332871092203,166355113700
Fevereiro3,9484748366703,6418998540503,4890267394503,4111148626103,147157453240
Março3,9206383047103,6255847228003,4702871886303,3676718951603,145584660910
Abril3,9093013308503,6010972614203,4533656967203,3251104810103,141500709980
Maio3,8732798284403,5796195441603,4378951684603,3095555698303,138675901670
Junho3,8243284246103,5756862892403,4133192697203,3079016190203,140246024680
Julho3,7741324628503,5632150366103,4082069592803,3055877076203,130853464290
Agosto3,7293799040103,5568127736203,4177767341303,2813060429103,087931220330
Setembro3,7108257751303,5578801376603,4346063050303,2633575762403,051013951510
Outubro3,7100837583803,5543258118503,4452866937803,2506799245303,037950763230
Novembro3,6960388109003,5440480724403,4415010426303,2197701312703,033097806740
Dezembro3,6835148603703,5387399624903,4477069150803,1897861415403,024327257690
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,0077844432602,7482967991002,3952383048202,1699164923102,044521567930
Fevereiro2,9848014719202,7192013447102,3375020052902,1520544404602,032933845020
Março2,9702472603502,7107978713102,3038655679902,1436940337302,024028121280
Abril2,9560581810802,6940944855002,2727291782502,1315442316102,009359794780
Maio2,9314341343502,6758983765402,2417924425502,1228405852101,991239515190
Junho2,9148196622702,6734922335302,2198162615602,1143830530001,977397731080
Julho2,8974350519602,6572828084002,2211489509302,1038637343201,979575263870
Agosto2,8656265967402,6270714863102,2202608465902,0886168314501,978981569390
Setembro2,8431655885902,6046713130102,2162715577802,0782257029401,978981569390
Outubro2,8307104625502,5832304998702,1982459410702,0746987151201,976017543080
Novembro2,8043495765302,5433006792002,1897060873302,0711777130101,964622731240
Dezembro2,7686341954102,4599097390502,1816340413702,0621044534201,954070749190
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,9462856067701,8930269089801,8002131271201,6906354700601,623834411800
Fevereiro1,9389177194301,8837963070801,7878767773501,6798842111101,609669321770
Março1,9344684420201,8759174537701,7793359647201,6746926638501,598479962040
Abril1,9292594415201,8676995756401,7703073970001,6713499639201,587210765600
Maio1,9269471050001,8628561496501,7590494803201,6622078209101,575708096500
Junho1,9244453260701,8580252839101,7423231778201,6522940565701,568961561780
Julho1,9257933814401,8522832059701,7266110175601,6453834461001,570689320030
Agosto1,9236773363701,8463748065901,7166544219101,6416077482801,571789572730
Setembro1,9240621488001,8355450905601,7130570022001,6402955118701,572890596150
Outubro1,9209885670901,8309676713801,7104912653101,6376752315001,564442606080
Novembro1,9127636832601,8254911977801,7019813585101,6337542213601,550180941420
Dezembro1,9047636758201,8176751944501,6955383129201,6277316143901,534376859760
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5252255067201,4378082849101,3538966823701,2825525946701,207355258760
Fevereiro1,5110219008501,4305126702901,3415543820501,2745230991401,189747003120
Março1,5029062073301,4249553444501,3346143872401,2664180237901,176104194460
Abril1,4930520637101,4223950333901,3266544604801,2561178573601,158609195610
Maio1,4823789353801,4133495959701,3188731091301,2463959688001,150441064050
Junho1,4739772649701,4056186931601,3142731531001,2389621956301,139163346920
Julho1,4707416333701,4019735619001,3106034634001,2357492475801,130458814050
Agosto1,4707416333701,3959708870801,3123094657101,2341448592701,123939962270
Setembro1,4645903538901,3897171598601,3102131247101,2319273899601,121137119470
Outubro1,4580292223901,3810167543101,3066850750001,2259203801001,115448332970
Novembro1,4533784114701,3712806616101,2987626230001,2212795179301,106925010390
Dezembro1,4451411071601,3639155178201,2917869733501,2148408613701,094773029760
Mês / Ano20162017
Janeiro1,0850079581401,018022451270
Fevereiro1,0688680505801,013764639780
Março1,0588093616401,011337429950
Abril1,0541710092001,008111473240
Maio1,0474672190001,007305628730
Junho1,0373016627001,003692336320
Julho1,0324491516901,006712473740
Agosto1,0258834973101,005003967000
Setembro1,0227130867401,005305558670
Outubro1,0218955702801,005506660000
Novembro1,0201612960801,001800000000
Dezembro1,0194476827001,000000000000