Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,6102943332290,1233875099760,0112859228940,574768566967
Fevereiro-0,5224228156390,1037131293408,3303239548700,341737657986
Março-0,4585069471990,0895545543047,1597111773700,196412240925
Abril0,7281177203900,4007927860130,0758358491866,7608226415200,107812186258
Maio0,7250002194460,3313432424050,0640884384236,2565451059800,094019522332
Junho0,7172538775690,2690784817320,0542019946075,3625997308500,087614874972
Julho0,7103633530440,2218289214610,0443261323254,1442038105500,078479823515
Agosto0,7039573412390,2017910683720,0360316471513,2529072296300,069685511911
Setembro0,6940326740010,1920173835490,0298695574492,4424892849000,062119372358
Outubro0,6858708113460,1792042776940,0235323071371,7913379427200,054366683317
Novembro0,6762011351140,1616200195650,0185747155551,2909613308700,047510865435
Dezembro0,6546627312550,1406247451190,0144945107730,8695098881080,040635362158
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0341072369970,0059305472280,0004748029130,0183384524194,899429357110
Fevereiro0,0281994518370,0047097738470,0003687216850,0129765443104,829879098100
Março0,0234604424600,0037835586810,0002954737440,0092313753364,781585088700
Abril0,0209861726990,0031109675070,0002315987960,0064518977754,705358284490
Maio0,0199849278150,0025744517600,0001804150470,0045162381184,591041354760
Junho0,0187335281360,0020678327390,0001423056060,0031641828054,496612492420
Julho0,0169029397600,0017110738430,0001091551785,8698750091704,400677718160
Agosto0,0150730691630,0014016004610,0833182032675,4476798229004,295020220730
Setembro0,0130367316760,0011452855540,0624855281745,3487283484504,251653356500
Outubro0,0112754987680,0009237663770,0460705803835,2748800280604,202484290300
Novembro0,0093124370400,0007327408400,0343502687025,1302081580004,144461824750
Dezembro0,0073627743830,0005962574980,0252575505164,9827196561804,082811373020
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,0165384879703,6809448809003,5278320437503,4422136557003,174587637000
Fevereiro3,9587408712503,6513687936703,4980982089703,4199837612603,155340062610
Março3,9308319643003,6350112430803,4793099353203,3764278420903,153763181020
Abril3,9194655143103,6104601143003,4623444475303,3337557682603,149668611830
Maio3,8833503560003,5889265549703,4468336959003,3181604143103,146836459020
Junho3,8342716785103,5849830735903,4221938998203,3165021632303,148410664350
Julho3,7839452072603,5724793957103,4170682973703,3141822356603,138993683300
Agosto3,7390762917603,5660604868303,4266629536403,2898374386203,095959841500
Setembro3,7204739221503,5671306260203,4435362814203,2718423059403,058946587790
Outubro3,7197299761503,5635670589603,4542444391803,2591316923403,045849435220
Novembro3,7056485118103,5532625974303,4504489453403,2281415336103,040983861040
Dezembro3,6930919990103,5479406864003,4566709530603,1980795855103,032190508560
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,0156046828102,7554423707802,4014659244102,1755582752002,049837324010
Fevereiro2,9925619557502,7262712682102,3435795105002,1576497820002,038219473010
Março2,9779699032202,7178459457802,3098556184702,1492676382202,029290594400
Abril2,9637439323502,7010991311602,2786382741202,1370862466102,014584130250
Maio2,9390558631002,6828557123202,2476211029002,1283599707301,996416737930
Junho2,9223981934002,6804433133402,2255877838402,1198804489301,982538965180
Julho2,9049683831002,6641917437002,2269239382002,1093337800301,984722159550
Agosto2,8730772258902,6339018721702,2260335247902,0940472352201,984126921480
Setembro2,8505578191202,6114434584302,2220338638302,0836290897701,984126921480
Outubro2,8380703097602,5899468991602,2039613805102,0800929317801,981155188690
Novembro2,8116408854302,5499132609702,1953993231502,0765627750701,969730750340
Dezembro2,7758326443202,4663055043702,1873062898802,0674659250001,959151333140
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,9513459493401,8979487789401,8048936812501,6950311222801,628056381270
Fevereiro1,9439589055001,8886941774701,7925252569701,6842519100601,613854462010
Março1,9394980599601,8807948391501,7839622382301,6790468647801,602636009940
Abril1,9342755160701,8725555945301,7749101962301,6756954738301,591337513590
Maio1,9319571674701,8676995756401,7636230089701,6665295612401,579804937550
Junho1,9294488839201,8628561496501,7468532180801,6565900211201,573040861840
Julho1,9308004442301,8570991423101,7311002062001,6496614430601,574773112260
Agosto1,9286788974501,8511753810901,7211177234101,6458759284201,575876225620
Setembro1,9290647103901,8403175077901,7175109504101,6445602802001,576980111700
Outubro1,9259831373701,8357281873201,7149385426001,6419331871001,568510156850
Novembro1,9177368688301,8302374749001,7064065100501,6380019823401,554211411860
Dezembro1,9097160613701,8224011499501,6999467125401,6319637165901,538366239600
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5291910930401,4415465864501,3574168137401,2858872314101,210494382440
Fevereiro1,5149505578001,4342320032301,3450424234501,2778368592001,192840345330
Março1,5068137634701,4286602283401,3380843846501,2697107106501,179162065370
Abril1,4969339990801,4260932604701,3301037620701,2593837637901,161621579520
Maio1,4862331206101,4170243049201,3223021792201,2496365983201,153432210820
Junho1,4778096058601,4092733017601,3176902633001,2421834973401,142125171620
Julho1,4745655616201,4056186931601,3140110324001,2389621956301,133398006970
Agosto1,4745655616201,3996004113901,3157214703201,2373536359001,126862206170
Setembro1,4683982888101,3933304244801,3136196788301,2351304011801,124052075980
Outubro1,4618200983701,3846073978701,3100824562001,2291077730901,118348498640
Novembro1,4571571953401,3748459913301,3021394058201,2244548446801,109803015420
Dezembro1,4488984740401,3674616981601,2951456194801,2179994476101,097619439640
Mês / Ano201620172018
Janeiro1,0878289788301,0206693096401,000000000000
Fevereiro1,0716471075101,016400427850-
Março1,0615622659801,013966907270-
Abril1,0569118538201,010732563070-
Maio1,0501906337701,009924623370-
Junho1,0399986470301,006301936400-
Julho1,0351335194901,009329926180-
Agosto1,0285507944001,007616977310-
Setembro1,0253721407601,007919353120-
Outubro1,0245524987701,008120977320-
Novembro1,0228137154501,004404680000-
Dezembro1,0220982466801,002600000000-