Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19921993199419951996
Janeiro-0,0004392010940,0177354807824,9221415375904,019034404230
Fevereiro0,0043413450320,0003392300100,0127437528074,8360596753703,954574834430
Março0,0034427795650,0002677004500,0091222282084,7777708707403,907682642720
Abril0,0028212567120,0002125281440,0063511997554,7173883005003,883604296080
Maio0,0023543826350,0001668981810,0044964246054,6271587057403,856608039810
Junho0,0019071548280,0001297707650,0031179700474,5024410876103,806364034550
Julho0,0015471362280,0001016932575,9276997099404,4033653668503,764577227330
Agosto0,0012785193190,0778244868845,6341599752304,2921974528303,713699543580
Setembro0,0010382648360,0589624114585,3658666430804,2291826316203,687884353110
Outubro0,0008418591060,0438773712295,2798058084004,1885536611003,683832137760
Novembro0,0006709109870,0324608798035,1813599689904,1331691939003,678681982980
Dezembro0,0005423694320,0242426286805,0328897221804,0736932721303,663660972990
Mês / Ano19971998199920002001
Janeiro3,6563482764403,4647585234103,4083238883203,1292002653402,951085799470
Fevereiro3,6154932032403,4461493170903,3853038223303,1089918185202,932610354240
Março3,5900041736103,4242342181003,3637756581203,0984570645002,918020252970
Abril3,5689473840403,4109315849203,3232322249703,0956709606302,907553061950
Maio3,5448424553503,4034440081003,2975116342303,0811893705902,893087623830
Junho3,5272064232303,3895468659503,2807796579703,0784187936802,878980618800
Julho3,5079129022703,3780614570003,2814359451603,0759580272602,868081907550
Agosto3,4970719791303,3817814165503,2557157904203,0521512475302,841373001340
Setembro3,4911370461503,3943404763203,2295563837102,9925985366502,808235818680
Outubro3,4928834879003,4093415792603,2144484758702,9791921718702,797604919980
Novembro3,4841730552603,4090006792003,1889369800302,9738392612002,787291939810
Dezembro3,4817358401703,4127547093803,1576759877502,9687923142702,759968254090
Mês / Ano20022003200420052006
Janeiro2,7448714610502,4510666992502,2310572723902,0747177738401,959525998970
Fevereiro2,7279581207102,4034778380602,2159885502502,0607049799701,949583125030
Março2,7160076868802,3519697015902,1962225473202,0455677784101,939497736800
Abril2,7051869391302,3254594637102,1874726567002,0384332620001,932348049020
Maio2,6842497907602,2992480360902,1828885906502,0234596605101,929068632340
Junho2,6730230937702,2798691483302,1711643034202,0068031940001,923874172080
Julho2,6642311310302,2748644465502,1590734918602,0043979165001,926764318550
Agosto2,6438733065702,2789665864102,1391791259902,0021955014501,927149748500
Setembro2,6176963431402,2728299455502,1224120706301,9966050074301,923495107800
Outubro2,6015666300302,2599482405802,1120629621201,9934155425601,922533840880
Novembro2,5783613776402,2451303800702,1053259191801,9823145809001,916974614500
Dezembro2,5258242335802,2413201358402,0921454031401,9669721977601,909907955060
Mês / Ano20072008200920102011
Janeiro1,9032465919901,8236670223201,7187888050101,6497182895101,559390387420
Fevereiro1,8934009072701,8109900916801,7119410408501,6411841320201,547628411490
Março1,8847311440101,7994734615201,7012233338401,6259006657601,532760633350
Abril1,8770352992801,7953441699301,6993540443901,6170071265701,523618919830
Maio1,8729148865301,7848137687001,6932583144601,6092825702301,511976699250
Junho1,8680579359001,7748744716601,6833266870101,5992075625901,501466434210
Julho1,8626562328201,7590430839001,6769542608201,5961748304101,498020985940
Agosto1,8581965610801,7480304918001,6732730600901,5976126818201,496524461480
Setembro1,8504247770101,7419337237701,6694333633501,5984118877701,492494725720
Outubro1,8450740622301,7374164410201,6662674551801,5934721241801,484626206820
Novembro1,8406564866701,7322197816801,6632735627701,5836534726501,478416856030
Dezembro1,8364326914801,7237732925401,6559872190101,5701501810901,471647278540
Mês / Ano20122013201420152016
Janeiro1,4634519476401,3835376021801,3070970673801,2277702380101,109031682250
Fevereiro1,4540009415201,3714686778201,2983978021001,2169394766701,098921603500
Março1,4463353640901,3622056792001,2893721967301,2009666206101,083535400800
Abril1,4427285427301,3555634184501,2800279923801,1862570334001,078896147370
Maio1,4365513718301,3486851243201,2701210482101,1736984598801,073421696720
Junho1,4292621349401,3425095802501,2627968266101,1666982702601,064268983460
Julho1,4266940855901,3374273562901,2568894462101,1552611845301,060028867990
Agosto1,4220014807001,3364918120301,2547563604001,1484851223101,054335456520
Setembro1,4164772195501,3343568410801,2530021573801,1435677808501,049612201610
Outubro1,4097106086301,3307637788801,2481344330901,1391251926001,047203633260
Novembro1,4006066653001,3244066270701,2421720074601,1316562612701,045217719590
Dezembro1,3930840116401,3169002953801,2374696228901,1221182561001,042507200870
Mês / Ano20172018
Janeiro1,0405301935001,010840852140
Fevereiro1,0373145184901,006913887980
Março1,0317431057201,003102100000
Abril1,0301978090101,002100000000
Maio1,0280389272601,000000000000
Junho1,025577541160-
Julho1,023939238380-
Agosto1,025785652560-
Setembro1,022207924820-
Outubro1,021084731610-
Novembro1,017624807270-
Dezembro1,014378795130-