Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,1114500950350,0577988829200,0284303761000,0107548036350,003481270708
Fevereiro0,1043344832760,0533593823110,0257404944320,0097646664560,003037492983
Março0,0982896686540,0502726420870,0242697477200,0089501984010,002787969695
Abril0,0935201414400,0472664931250,0223601876910,0082126981110,002472042645
Maio0,0890328840830,0449386700180,0207422891380,0075187202330,002272098019
Junho0,0829061216900,0422117884820,0196479010500,0068426649380,002128229692
Julho0,0797404267480,0393106616520,0182144257440,0063275984260,001975888675
Agosto0,0747403006350,0368975611520,0162541725360,0056185388260,001808262721
Setembro0,0703239561870,0348287343330,0150056984270,0052353138520,001613080037
Outubro0,0667907267420,0329786330210,0137063376200,0046999855030,001440507266
Novembro0,0638717861170,0315313443170,0123591863120,0042391859860,001314331447
Dezembro0,0603246941030,0301475708160,0115549610250,0038415822260,001182803678
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0010434047970,5908071030460,1274902626780,0118022375320,569355377083
Fevereiro0,0008977069580,5218683005440,1072337981988,5840697736200,339812221476
Março0,7849833491110,4633063747730,0926826259287,3506334763000,193371775722
Abril0,7858477816710,3981321429690,0788117567416,8813269765000,106021040475
Maio0,7797656099130,3342839151710,0660673625136,3521895841400,091777216477
Junho0,7689996152990,2752440635420,0562658512295,3868636229100,085302738616
Julho0,7593557966810,2299257067430,0461195501874,1872239587400,076333546860
Agosto0,7465891226830,2105353967060,0378308179703,2779270070000,067599669554
Setembro0,7209938413170,2007584597180,0311134287112,4515197120600,059886312504
Outubro0,7088024393600,1862668952660,0244122626221,7821457633500,052343599776
Novembro0,6955862996660,1674760791820,0194334203331,2750559943800,045770898720
Dezembro0,6596361305510,1455301348470,0151894797030,8625733962800,039184058488
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0330834671460,0057769025200,0004738691030,0183873451414,974770193720
Fevereiro0,0273983164770,0045870275690,0003635359440,0130120622334,891612776520
Março0,0226957558620,0036896939900,0002908752950,0092764398894,842222110980
Abril0,0202785524150,0030392866480,0002285677320,0064983817094,768313255520
Maio0,0193147465610,0025342171670,0001789179900,0045545147954,655192087790
Junho0,0179789133030,0020296469380,0001401190300,0031621987054,534130795550
Julho0,0161695415980,0016884177170,0001077258635,8984239559404,433924110650
Agosto0,0143844334120,0013858800930,0824096260305,5208011568104,331696083090
Setembro0,0124400531100,0011346652140,0619807656675,4199893548104,289232679560
Outubro0,0107584996200,0009104270360,0456782118555,3383131634104,247185542690
Novembro0,0089482655080,0007269458920,0341085811355,2020202333004,188132869230
Dezembro0,0071466061080,0005934736650,0251612430915,0598387640304,127459218720
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,0640598845203,7093088028703,5251302035503,4677171468803,183145980950
Fevereiro4,0103215754103,6660494197203,5002782281303,4436118638303,163532082050
Março3,9694363806903,6478103678803,4842506750303,4078296524803,159424829770
Abril3,9555918093503,6293009331203,4724443641903,3707513872203,152489353190
Maio3,9063715281003,5976416862803,4641304511103,3519802975603,139304275230
Junho3,8592882119103,5829515847803,4468959712503,3419544342603,138990376200
Julho3,8139027689603,5637075639403,4462067299003,3356167624103,131787265490
Agosto3,7720332004403,5558846177803,4503471464803,2996505711803,082164418350
Setembro3,7555089610103,5565959369603,4680341205003,2812754287803,042310155320
Outubro3,7498841348103,5544632590103,4756806178503,2711349105603,035328898850
Novembro3,7386681304203,5463067534803,4749856207303,2326661829803,031085379320
Dezembro3,7267425542403,5402882634303,4791606134703,2022448568403,021416845410
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,0036950446502,7896387278802,4790103720302,2680800743702,107868491440
Fevereiro2,9866710198302,7752076481102,4244600215502,2509726819902,095713353980
Março2,9729952417202,7652527382602,3869843669902,2373249994902,083421169090
Abril2,9617406273402,7487601771902,3579811982502,2268587633002,070789354030
Maio2,9446615901202,7269446202302,3353285116802,2186497591902,052928872830
Junho2,9326377752402,7212300371502,3211693784702,2073920596902,042918571830
Julho2,9174669471102,7098486727302,3246563630202,1918300662202,043327237280
Agosto2,8791739337902,6779807023702,3200163303602,1720642812602,038231658130
Setembro2,8591598150902,6606862418002,3121550033502,1571797410502,034772544810
Outubro2,8511765208302,6416662448402,2942597770902,1500844623202,027675679930
Novembro2,8277065564102,6075078914602,2876256626602,1406655339702,012581320030
Dezembro2,8077713796202,5310695898402,2798740907602,1259961604602,001572670340
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,9943928560601,9336421703701,8511311387701,7479610020101,675704163750
Fevereiro1,9826949558201,9251714161401,8411887196801,7396108698401,663229939200
Março1,9745990995101,9167377699501,8322108863401,7300953454401,650357153410
Abril1,9661446774001,9096719836101,8234582865601,7266420613101,641819691010
Maio1,9620244261001,9049097093401,8134841238801,7183937712101,632514359170
Junho1,9600643617401,8995908549501,7992698917301,7103551022301,625524603370
Julho1,9641891589801,8942868517601,7860530988001,7042199105501,625524603370
Agosto1,9604642768501,8897514482901,7766369231101,7001395755701,625362067170
Setembro1,9594845345801,8809111658101,7716762296701,6975931857901,624712182290
Outubro1,9553782402801,8775316089101,7670818169401,6935287168701,617433730510
Novembro1,9489467161101,8719158613301,7591655718701,6888000766601,605393280900
Dezembro1,9429236527901,8648295091901,7528552928201,6819042691501,592178201820
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5822102770801,4856000837301,4036471749301,3253104832701,245503400660
Fevereiro1,5691860330001,4773270522301,3916787377901,3180611469601,230248321480
Março1,5567321756001,4707088623501,3833784669901,3090288479101,215420195100
Abril1,5445303855501,4676268459801,3769070040701,2970955686801,199585664330
Maio1,5327283770501,4582937658701,3693754391501,2884628674701,191128650910
Junho1,5255582532601,4530627400101,3643274276701,2825630773101,182379045970
Julho1,5232733432401,4519012190401,3607893752901,2774532642601,173111465390
Agosto1,5208399992501,4456847745001,3603812609201,2773255317001,165882990850
Setembro1,5152336348001,4397816696601,3571241629201,2741401812501,163323678750
Outubro1,5072452350501,4316214275201,3523907951401,2669187444101,157075471210
Novembro1,5007918301801,4232244035401,3447258577501,2616199406601,147664621310
Dezembro1,4930280841401,4147359876201,3375033397201,2552183271901,136189111290
Mês / Ano201620172018
Janeiro1,1253854113401,0588070416401,028493732560
Fevereiro1,1112722537201,0547988061801,025519725360
Março1,1013600136001,0513294191001,022248530060
Abril1,0966444424901,0487076499701,021329333660
Maio1,0899954701301,0472415118601,019087341510
Junho1,0815593075301,0440050960601,015027232580
Julho1,0777870528401,0464118433001,002397030000
Agosto1,0722115527701,0439064677700,999100000000
Setembro1,0675144890201,0419268068401,000000000000
Outubro1,0666611600901,040262387020-
Novembro1,0638950330001,035911558480-
Dezembro1,0619834627701,033019104980-