Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,1124889882410,0583376609870,0286953926940,0108550556120,003513721721
Fevereiro0,1053070475950,0538567771300,0259804370240,0098556887710,003065807278
Março0,0992058856290,0507412635480,0244959806000,0090336285710,002813958034
Abril0,0943918987910,0477070924670,0225686204170,0082892535980,002495086038
Maio0,0898628130150,0453575703240,0209356404610,0075888067360,002293277608
Junho0,0836789393940,0426052698890,0198310509240,0069064495230,002148068198
Julho0,0804837351100,0396770999160,0183842133350,0063865817670,001994307119
Agosto0,0754369998220,0372415054590,0164056874310,0056709125970,001825118623
Setembro0,0709794879770,0351533938630,0151455755450,0052841153540,001628116524
Outubro0,0674133231810,0332860466460,0138341026170,0047437968880,001453935099
Novembro0,0644671733580,0318252668960,0124743937030,0042787019830,001326583119
Dezembro0,0608870167720,0304285944120,0116626717500,0038773919190,001193829301
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0010531309990,5963143705380,1286786759110,0119122532690,574662680166
Fevereiro0,0009060750230,5267329480940,1082333887728,6640870384200,342979815079
Março0,7923006498980,4676251314760,0935465762947,4191531413100,195174310066
Abril0,7931731403520,4018433715530,0795464084136,9454719540400,107009326206
Maio0,7870342730230,3373999761150,0666832160396,4114021545700,092632726979
Junho0,7761679221130,2778097786040,0567903389875,4370778108600,086097896625
Julho0,7664342076760,2320689822110,0465494581864,2262555855900,077045097651
Agosto0,7535485278490,2124979234600,0381834617233,3084825313800,068229806634
Setembro0,7277146575080,2026298497760,0314034556482,4743717982100,060444548754
Outubro0,7154096121780,1880032007570,0246398239691,7987582132900,052831525876
Novembro0,7020702769170,1690372242010,0196145709031,2869415563400,046197556729
Dezembro0,6657849947050,1468867085520,0153310699570,8706139604510,039549316607
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0333918579930,0058307524950,0004782863220,0185587446185,021143011550
Fevereiro0,0276537126240,0046297860050,0003669246810,0131333554724,937210434170
Março0,0229073166200,0037240878420,0002935867190,0093629111514,887359368610
Abril0,0204675809690,0030676176620,0002306983490,0065589570244,812761564370
Maio0,0194947909030,0025578401250,0001805857920,0045969701604,698585926360
Junho0,0181465055410,0020485664950,0001414251640,0031916754564,576396149170
Julho0,0163202675970,0017041564720,0001087300415,9534067046804,475255377640
Agosto0,0145185193460,0013987987130,0831778156005,5722638568704,372074421300
Setembro0,0125560143100,0011452421100,0625585255725,4705123275804,329215190910
Outubro0,0108587860500,0009189136720,0461040058755,3880747833904,286776107440
Novembro0,0090316776590,0007337221910,0344265276845,2505113851104,227172968580
Dezembro0,0072132239110,0005990057890,0253957861355,1070045570504,165933742570
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,1019434251403,7438854958103,5579900572603,5000418190403,212817994530
Fevereiro4,0477041890003,7002228659903,5329064216603,4757118361803,193021262700
Março4,0064378788503,6818137970003,5167294661203,4395960773703,188875724260
Abril3,9924642539603,6631318247003,5048131015703,4021721833603,181875597940
Maio3,9427851609403,6311774630203,4964216895203,3832261171003,168567613970
Junho3,8952629529103,6163504262703,4790265567403,3731067967103,168250788890
Julho3,8494544450103,5969270203603,4783308905603,3667100476203,160980533660
Agosto3,8071945851203,5890311518303,4825099024403,3304085939503,110895122190
Setembro3,7905163133403,5897491016503,5003617473503,3118621658203,070669353660
Outubro3,7848390547603,5875965437203,5080795223003,3016271217403,063623020710
Novembro3,7735184992603,5793640065103,5073780466903,2627998040703,059339944790
Dezembro3,7614817576403,5732894145003,5115919570403,2320949025003,049581284680
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,0316942883802,8156426242502,5021187151202,2892222095902,127517198370
Fevereiro3,0145115724102,8010770237302,4470598680802,2719553489402,115248755580
Março3,0007083141702,7910293181802,4092348804602,2581804482002,102841987860
Abril2,9893487887702,7743830200602,3799613557802,2476166499502,090092424070
Maio2,9721105475902,7523641072002,3570975099402,2393311247902,072065454610
Junho2,9599746515202,7465962550702,3428063909502,2279684855102,061961841590
Julho2,9446624070102,7351087981202,3463258797702,2122614293602,062374316450
Agosto2,9060124415302,7029437672902,3416425945802,1923113956602,057231238360
Setembro2,8858117592202,6854880946702,3337079874302,1772881077202,053739880560
Outubro2,8777540478902,6662908009002,3156459490202,1701266896402,046576861540
Novembro2,8540653058502,6318140370202,3089499940402,1606199618102,031341798060
Dezembro2,8339443013102,5546632081302,3011261650802,1458138462702,020230530140
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro2,0129837885001,9516668092301,8683866427901,7642547952901,691324407680
Fevereiro2,0011768451201,9431170940101,8583515444501,7558268265201,678733903410
Março1,9930055224801,9346048327501,8492900233301,7462226022101,665741122650
Abril1,9844722916201,9274731819801,8404558353201,7427371279501,657124077450
Maio1,9803136329901,9226665156901,8303886974901,7344119505901,647732005020
Junho1,9783352977001,9172980810601,8160419659601,7262983483501,640677093520
Julho1,9824985446401,9119446360801,8027019713701,7201059668701,640677093520
Agosto1,9787389406501,9073669553901,7931980218501,7159875966401,640513042210
Setembro1,9777500656201,8984442673301,7881910868101,7134174704301,639857099370
Outubro1,9736054940801,8950332075601,7835538468101,7093151141601,632510800770
Novembro1,9671140178201,8893651122201,7755638096601,7045423954501,620358114910
Dezembro1,9610348099101,8822127039401,7691947087101,6975823079901,607019850150
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5969590084001,4994482534701,4167314124401,3376644974701,257113485160
Fevereiro1,5838133575301,4910981040801,4046514103101,3303475857501,241716204230
Março1,5712434102501,4844182220801,3962737677001,3212310912201,226749855990
Abril1,5589278800001,4813074763801,3897419804001,3091865747301,210767722060
Maio1,5470158578901,4718873970401,3821402092501,3004734029301,202231875740
Junho1,5397788970701,4666076096501,3770451422201,2945186173001,193400710480
Julho1,5374726880401,4654352614401,3734741095301,2893611726001,184046741220
Agosto1,5350166613801,4591608697001,3730621908801,2892322493801,176750885730
Setembro1,5293580366501,4532027384701,3697747315201,2860172063601,174167716760
Outubro1,5212951722301,4449664298201,3649972411801,2787284541701,167861265920
Novembro1,5147816113101,4364911321401,3572608543101,2733802571001,158362691850
Dezembro1,5069454947301,4279235906001,3499710108501,2669189703501,146780211710
Mês / Ano201620172018
Janeiro1,1358758039901,0686768173601,038080939740
Fevereiro1,1216310891601,0646312187301,035079210030
Março1,1116264511001,0611294914101,031777521960
Abril1,1068669233301,0584832832001,030849757180
Maio1,1001559719001,0570034783301,028586866070
Junho1,0916411707701,0537368939601,024488910430
Julho1,0878337526301,0561660759401,011740974150
Agosto1,0822062799801,0536373463001,008413210560
Setembro1,0774654320801,0516392317601,009321600000
Outubro1,0766041487601,0499592968901,004500000000
Novembro1,0738122369401,0455679116601,000000000000
Dezembro1,0718828478201,042648495870-