Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,6319489147180,1277655694530,0116863721920,595162616351
Fevereiro-0,5409595229570,1073930986418,6259021195100,353863259618
Março-0,4747757793200,0927321463097,4137534331900,203381378020
Abril0,7539529340750,4150137931120,0785266714457,0007114572100,111637599089
Maio0,7507248173600,3431000273740,0663624367836,4785410486900,097355541196
Junho0,7427036182830,2786259764280,0561252002565,5528765309700,090723642900
Julho0,7355686028350,2296998981270,0458989207204,2912492511400,081264459781
Agosto0,7289352916810,2089510580620,0373101290193,3683275126700,072158106714
Setembro0,7186584754810,1988305814650,0309293948602,5291541617900,064323503935
Outubro0,7102070120380,1855628385120,0243672850071,8548985418300,056295732483
Novembro0,7001942344850,1673546523370,0192337872031,3367674703300,049196655145
Dezembro0,6778916008180,1456144195050,0150088078060,9003620060150,042077193932
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0353174365720,0061409760510,0004916499620,0189891409325,073271856510
Fevereiro0,0292000302370,0048768869530,0003818047390,0134369805635,001253801770
Março0,0242928704140,0039178076420,0003059578000,0095589247804,951246215000
Abril0,0217308081350,0032213514570,0002398164290,0066808252594,872314716590
Maio0,0206940368870,0026657989550,0001868165680,0046764841514,753941571460
Junho0,0193982348020,0021412039800,0001473549210,0032764549514,656162165970
Julho0,0175026931350,0017717864950,0001130282436,0781510487704,556823415510
Agosto0,0156078947170,0014513323190,0862745158595,6409754512904,447416958340
Setembro0,0134993035090,0011859227970,0647026517615,5385129615104,402511342640
Outubro0,0116755781950,0009565436340,0477052656215,4620443407404,351597650140
Novembro0,0096428627310,0007587400920,0355690915755,3122391954204,291516420250
Dezembro0,0076240217670,0006174140220,0261537438055,1595174780704,227678475280
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,1590540829103,8115528786103,6530072621803,5643509459403,287228969110
Fevereiro4,0992056799803,7809273669403,6222184057303,5413322860803,267298448580
Março4,0703065038003,7639894145803,6027634829203,4962309073803,265665615770
Abril4,0585367472403,7385671579003,5851960224103,4520447347703,261425762280
Maio4,0211401439003,7162695406603,5691349152903,4358960234603,258493118470
Junho3,9703200472903,7121861359103,5436208452103,4341789339903,260123180060
Julho3,9182078824603,6992388001103,5383133751503,4317766903103,250372063870
Agosto3,8717469194203,6925921342703,5482484708603,4065680864703,205811286980
Setembro3,8524844969403,6937002443403,5657205013203,3879344470103,167484721850
Outubro3,8517141541103,6900102341103,5768086080003,3747728329603,153922853570
Novembro3,8371330485203,6793401476803,5728784417203,3426830754403,148884638150
Dezembro3,8241310031103,6738294035703,5793212199103,3115544634803,139779278250
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,1226049510202,8532115095502,4866752024902,2527518544002,122570048130
Fevereiro3,0987446174602,8230053522802,4267348516602,2342079286002,110539970300
Março3,0836348069102,8142810809302,3918143619702,2255283679602,101294275490
Abril3,0689040673802,7969400526002,3594893577702,2129147538702,086065993730
Maio3,0433400112902,7780493172402,3273716292902,2038788505802,067253982490
Junho3,0260912909302,7755513210502,3045565197402,1950984567502,052883795920
Julho3,0080430327402,7587231100802,3059400837902,1841775689102,055144454820
Agosto2,9750203073202,7273584874802,3050180765602,1683486239502,054528096390
Setembro2,9517018626102,7041031999602,3008764988602,1575608198502,054528096390
Outubro2,9387712690302,6818438956202,2821627642002,1538991912302,051450920010
Novembro2,9114040707602,6403897761402,2732969062602,1502437768102,039621117530
Dezembro2,8743252747202,5538154329602,2649167144202,1408241505402,028666319410
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro2,0205839834701,9652921643501,8689352676901,7551745441801,685823392460
Fevereiro2,0129348311101,9557091893201,8561279846001,7440128618601,671117557950
Março2,0083157049901,9475295651501,8472611311701,7386231301601,659501050600
Abril2,0029078537901,9389979740601,8378879028601,7351528245101,647801658820
Maio2,0005072450901,9339696529701,8262002214501,7256616852401,635859881680
Junho1,9979099621401,9289543716001,8088354015901,7153694684301,628855801740
Julho1,9993094787801,9229930930101,7925234383001,7081950492201,630649516200
Agosto1,9971126548601,9168591437501,7821867551201,7042752162301,631791770440
Setembro1,9975121572901,9056160093001,7784520059101,7029128859201,632934824820
Outubro1,9943212433001,9008638496701,7757883234301,7001925777901,624164337400
Novembro1,9857823790701,8951783147301,7669535556501,6961218852701,609358241580
Dezembro1,9774769757701,8870639397901,7602645503601,6898693686001,592950847840
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5834501469601,4926958210501,4055809394901,3315133306901,253445378080
Fevereiro1,5687043262901,4851217003801,3927674786801,3231773136201,235164937010
Março1,5602788206601,4793522266901,3855625534101,3147628314901,221001321680
Abril1,5500485005601,4766941771701,3772987608401,3040694619101,202838460920
Maio1,5389679314501,4673034351901,3692203607101,2939764456301,194358515460
Junho1,5302455319201,4592774094401,3644448039001,2862588922801,182650277710
Julho1,5268863818801,4554931273101,3606350258301,2829232917201,173613454110
Agosto1,5268863818801,4492613037001,3624061538301,2812576567601,166845748770
Setembro1,5205002807001,4427688439001,3602297861701,2789555368001,163935909000
Outubro1,5136886816301,4337363051801,3565670551201,2727192126601,158029956220
Novembro1,5088603285801,4236285425301,3483421679001,2679011881401,149181260510
Dezembro1,5003085697401,4159822384401,3411002266701,2612167394201,136565384740
Mês / Ano201620172018
Janeiro1,1264275369101,0568848953601,035482193280
Fevereiro1,1096714973001,0524645442801,033106049370
Março1,0992288234801,0499446770501,031249799730
Abril1,0944134045001,0465955712201,030528429820
Maio1,0874537008101,0457589640501,028368855230
Junho1,0769000800301,0420077362001,023965802280
Julho1,0718623270901,0451431657001,009529530000
Agosto1,0650460324901,0433694376501,007012000000
Setembro1,0617545932501,0436825424201,007012000000
Outubro1,0609058685501,0438913206801,004000000000
Novembro1,0591053893901,0400431609901,000000000000
Dezembro1,0583645342201,038174446980-