Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,1122527613660,0582151518990,0286351323690,0108322599950,003506342905
Fevereiro0,1050859027950,0537436778980,0259258781070,0098349918240,003059369082
Março0,0989975532690,0506347068940,0244445390410,0090146579510,002808048722
Abril0,0941936758030,0476069075730,0225212263140,0082718461650,002489846357
Maio0,0896741011080,0452623194260,0208916756160,0075728702420,002288461725
Junho0,0835032136210,0425157988230,0197894057170,0068919459790,002143557255
Julho0,0803147192660,0395937780060,0183456064870,0063731699460,001990119074
Agosto0,0752785821220,0371632982970,0163712354870,0056590036810,001821285874
Setembro0,0708304310520,0350795717360,0151137698370,0052730187110,001624697479
Outubro0,0672717552020,0332161459480,0138050510020,0047338349150,001450881835
Novembro0,0643317922940,0317584338350,0124481974770,0042697167080,001323797295
Dezembro0,0607591540370,0303646943640,0116381801390,0038692493960,001191322259
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0010509194240,5950621103600,1284084506910,0118872375370,573455888537
Fevereiro0,0009041722660,5256268089030,1080060986558,6458924556400,342259557468
Março0,7906368185330,4666431187000,0933501284837,4035729197100,194764444015
Abril0,7915074767570,4009995004720,0793793609556,9308864629400,106784606620
Maio0,7853815010490,3366914361650,0665431812856,3979382100400,092438198252
Junho0,7745379694770,2772263780690,0566710792765,4256599474600,085917091042
Julho0,7648246958390,2315816373480,0464517043244,2173804488600,076883302946
Agosto0,7519660759410,2120516778210,0381032764533,3015347180700,068086524040
Setembro0,7261864567270,2022043270910,0313375083922,4691756174300,060317615202
Outubro0,7139072519930,1876083940350,0245880803391,7949808210500,052720579671
Novembro0,7005959293350,1686822460310,0195733803051,2842389790700,046100541860
Dezembro0,6643868462170,1465782464640,0152988747110,8687856711340,039466263043
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0333217350920,0058185079150,0004772819200,0185197712545,010598611230
Fevereiro0,0275956398280,0046200634550,0003661541390,0131057754264,926842292260
Março0,0228592112550,0037162672570,0002929701870,0093432490384,877095913940
Abril0,0204245990490,0030611756650,0002302138820,0065451832144,802654765080
Maio0,0194538518420,0025524686610,0001802065610,0045873165224,688718895910
Junho0,0181083978790,0020442645050,0001411281710,0031849729384,566785717260
Julho0,0162859950350,0017005777430,0001085017075,9409045506004,465857341340
Agosto0,0144880304560,0013958612350,0830031421875,5605621027704,362893065010
Setembro0,0125296466800,0011428371010,0624271526685,4590242516904,320123839000
Outubro0,0108359825990,0009169839530,0460071874635,3767598263504,277773877620
Novembro0,0090127111360,0007321813750,0343542319765,2394853112004,218295905350
Dezembro0,0071980761410,0005977478770,0253424549845,0962798474804,157185281710
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,0933293439403,7360233362603,5505182781403,4926917312203,206071076740
Fevereiro4,0392040102103,6924523979703,5254873181803,4684128413303,186315918050
Março3,9980243593103,6740819880303,5093443342403,4323729256103,182179085240
Abril3,9840800790303,6554392478603,4974529940603,3950276217703,175193659190
Maio3,9345053121003,6235519903503,4890792039703,3761213422503,161913621980
Junho3,8870829007103,6087560903803,4717206009703,3660232724403,161597462230
Julho3,8413705906803,5893734736203,4710263956903,3596399565203,154342474540
Agosto3,7991994764903,5814941864103,4751966316503,3234147359003,104362242440
Setembro3,7825562290803,5822106285403,4930109876803,3049072552703,064220948020
Outubro3,7768908927403,5800625909803,5007125553003,2946937047803,057189412370
Novembro3,7655941104103,5718473421003,5000125527903,2559479244803,052915330900
Dezembro3,7535826459503,5657855067303,5042176139303,2253075032003,043177163980
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,0253277303702,8097297747402,4968642658102,2844148429502,123049412250
Fevereiro3,0081810981102,7951947619802,4419210423602,2671842427102,110806733200
Março2,9944068267102,7851681566102,4041754872102,2534382692602,098426019680
Abril2,9830711563102,7685568157202,3749634369402,2428966549802,085703229980
Maio2,9658691154402,7465841425802,3521476051702,2346285294302,067714117160
Junho2,9537587047602,7408284029302,3378864975302,2232897516902,057631721720
Julho2,9384786159502,7293650696402,3413985954302,2076156803602,058043330390
Agosto2,8999098154102,6972675853702,3367251451302,1877075417302,052911052760
Setembro2,8797515545302,6798485696702,3288072006502,1727158026902,049427026810
Outubro2,8717107643902,6606915902202,3107830925302,1655694236002,042279050140
Novembro2,8480717687102,6262872275402,3041011990502,1560826598902,027075980280
Dezembro2,8279930182802,5492984154002,2962938001302,1413076371902,015988046030
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro2,0087565225501,9475683089301,8644630308401,7605498602201,687772626420
Fevereiro1,9969743737401,9390365481201,8544490062001,7521395901801,675208562210
Março1,9888202108801,9305421626001,8454065142801,7425555347401,662243066290
Abril1,9803048998101,9234254882901,8365908780701,7390773799801,653644116880
Maio1,9761549743601,9186289160001,8265448812201,7307696854901,644271767810
Junho1,9741807935701,9132717550901,8122282778301,7226731218201,637231671620
Julho1,9783352977001,9079295523401,7989162972301,7164937443401,637231671620
Agosto1,9745835888801,9033614847801,7894323060101,7123840226901,637067964820
Setembro1,9735967904801,8944575343701,7844358855301,7098192937501,636413399460
Outubro1,9694609225401,8910536378201,7798083837301,7057255524201,629082528090
Novembro1,9629830783901,8853974454801,7718351256601,7009628564201,616955362860
Dezembro1,9569166368101,8782600572701,7654793998301,6940173851401,603645108460
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,5936053944801,4962994121301,4137562764701,3348554020301,254473546840
Fevereiro1,5804873494801,4879667980601,4017016423501,3275538558201,239108600200
Março1,5679437990901,4813009438201,3933415927901,3184565059301,224173681290
Abril1,5556541314501,4781967306801,3868235222401,3064372829301,208225109840
Maio1,5437671245901,4687964335101,3792377148101,2977424087901,199707188800
Junho1,5365453613901,4635277336701,3741533474201,2918001282001,190894568990
Julho1,5342439954001,4623578473901,3705898139001,2866535141401,181560243070
Agosto1,5317931263901,4560966318701,3701787602801,2865248616601,174279708870
Setembro1,5261463847701,4501510127201,3668982045901,2833165702301,171701964550
Outubro1,5181004523701,4419320003201,3621307469701,2760431244201,165408757260
Novembro1,5116005699201,4334745007601,3544106065101,2707061585601,155930130190
Dezembro1,5037809091901,4249249510601,3471360717301,2642584405101,144371973260
Mês / Ano201620172018
Janeiro1,1334904648001,0664325960501,035900969760
Fevereiro1,1192756638701,0623954931701,032905543690
Março1,1092920355501,0589011194801,029610789160
Abril1,1045425027901,0562604683101,028684972690
Maio1,0978456443601,0547837710301,026426833650
Junho1,0893487243101,0515240464801,022337483720
Julho1,0855493017501,0539481271801,009616318110
Agosto1,0799336467901,0514247078801,006295542820
Setembro1,0752027546701,0494307893801,007202024640
Outubro1,0743432800401,0477543823701,002390550000
Novembro1,0715572312401,0433722190500,997900000000
Dezembro1,0696318938301,0404589340301,000000000000