Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,1172620397690,0608130024960,0299129748770,0113156494940,003662813424
Fevereiro0,1097753602030,0561419890100,0270828201690,0102738782410,003195893398
Março0,1034153181380,0528942802050,0255353763620,0094169369760,002933357869
Abril0,0983970676860,0497313653680,0235262358230,0086409772210,002600955727
Maio0,0936758070120,0472821499980,0218239664400,0079108095040,002390584308
Junho0,0872295437310,0444130659390,0206725077580,0071994990030,002239213477
Julho0,0838987628460,0413606499710,0191642790010,0066575725930,002078928119
Agosto0,0786378881300,0388217101280,0171018017140,0059115366660,001902560739
Setembro0,0739912383610,0366449972890,0157882216710,0055083271210,001697199588
Outubro0,0702737566350,0346984161440,0144211012710,0049450822520,001515627423
Novembro0,0672025979100,0331756536420,0130036981700,0044602527760,001382871736
Dezembro0,0634705307050,0317197185600,0121575338160,0040419146130,001244485004
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0010978166940,6216167513460,1341386765760,0124177053990,599046352082
Fevereiro0,0009445209440,5490829002260,1128258697759,0317153238200,357532886948
Março0,8259189790020,4874670634110,0975158770757,7339572904800,203455805468
Abril0,8268284903420,4188940993480,0829216641797,2401772050900,111549868670
Maio0,8204291430260,3517162882850,0695126701146,6834461415100,096563251965
Junho0,8091017189610,2895976025400,0592000256465,6677799707500,089751140408
Julho0,7989549905800,2419159657010,0485246111864,4055810110800,080314219605
Agosto0,7855225548920,2215144819160,0398036348013,4488656733000,071124884524
Setembro0,7585925204170,2112276932550,0327359444042,5793625557600,063009288204
Outubro0,7457653562890,1959804168260,0256853231891,8750818230300,055073235035
Novembro0,7318600159850,1762096896470,0204468422141,3415481312400,048157778100
Dezembro0,6940351028780,1531192993110,0159815868480,9075552234030,041227444654
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0348087172020,0060781587750,0004985806210,0193462158695,234196526360
Fevereiro0,0288270949910,0048262337420,0003824937640,0136906205295,146702582460
Março0,0238793033390,0038821056480,0003060439780,0097601914375,094736272480
Abril0,0213360465860,0031977806000,0002404871750,0068372619525,016973188060
Maio0,0203219797940,0026663725510,0001882482780,0047920254784,897952931820
Junho0,0189164849620,0021354897890,0001474260140,0033271023254,770578486240
Julho0,0170127574080,0017764660090,0001133435956,2060173593904,665146182510
Agosto0,0151345586760,0014581515300,0867071566145,8087021334604,557587126330
Setembro0,0130887820430,0011938361960,0652129637595,7026331567404,512909324020
Outubro0,0113195382190,0009579043540,0480602577635,6166976822004,468669496010
Novembro0,0094149032850,0007648549610,0358872892505,4732972931204,406537319800
Dezembro0,0075192902200,0006244223700,0264733617955,3237012869604,342699635170
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,2759941267903,9027433419303,7089601223603,6485530663403,349141967890
Fevereiro4,2194534505503,8572280509303,6828121560503,6231907312203,328505235430
Março4,1764361581203,8380378616203,6659487916103,5855425346003,324183796500
Abril4,1618696144703,8185631893603,6535268004903,5465306969403,316886645880
Maio4,1100825740403,7852529632803,6447793301003,5267807248803,303013987130
Junho4,0605439380003,7697967964203,6266460996003,5162320287903,302683718760
Julho4,0127917165703,7495492305703,6259209154203,5095638574603,295104977310
Agosto3,9687387168103,7413183302403,6302772481103,4717220867203,242894377830
Setembro3,9513527646503,7420667435903,6488865696203,4523887099403,200961778530
Outubro3,9454346127303,7398228498803,6569318196203,4417193798703,193616460670
Novembro3,9336337115903,7312409955903,6562005795103,4012445694903,189151648360
Dezembro3,9210862356403,7249086508903,6605932914603,3692368197003,178978915830
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,1603329514202,9351139390802,6082868098102,3863568334802,217790471980
Fevereiro3,1424211508602,9199303015102,5508917455302,3683573178602,205001463490
Março3,1280322027302,9094562589802,5114617953502,3539979304902,192068260750
Abril3,1161906781502,8921036371602,4809461576102,3429858967702,178777716680
Maio3,0982209963702,8691504336902,4571121695602,3343488061902,159985839870
Junho3,0855701587202,8631378442102,4422146601402,3225040356102,149453517640
Julho3,0696081961002,8511629597802,4458834853602,3061305089902,149883494330
Agosto3,0293182632002,8176331255902,4410014824002,2853339698702,144522188860
Setembro3,0082604401202,7994367864802,4327301997202,2696732246202,140882688290
Outubro2,9998608298002,7794249270002,4139017659502,2622079384202,133415733230
Novembro2,9751669441602,7434852699602,4069216930402,2522978279802,117534226530
Dezembro2,9541921796802,6630608328102,3987658890102,2368634700402,105951493310
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro2,0983972631702,0344785261001,9476646757701,8391143809001,763089463750
Fevereiro2,0860893360802,0255660355401,9372037753801,8303288026501,749964728280
Março2,0775712937802,0166925881501,9277577623401,8203170588201,736420647230
Abril2,0686759870302,0092583323201,9185487284501,8166836914401,727437969790
Maio2,0643408712002,0042477130401,9080544290901,8080052661601,717647379730
Junho2,0622785926101,9986514888701,8930989474001,7995473934101,710293119310
Julho2,0666184914401,9930708903801,8791929198001,7930922612701,710293119310
Agosto2,0626993626601,9882989728401,8692857055601,7887991433301,710122107100
Setembro2,0616685283901,9789976837301,8640663198601,7861199633801,709438331770
Outubro2,0573480973901,9754418883301,8592323158401,7818435388901,701780320330
Novembro2,0505811794901,9695332884701,8509032512101,7768683076301,689111980480
Dezembro2,0442440230201,9620773943701,8442639011701,7696128947601,675207756100
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,6647200199701,5630717591001,4768451368001,3944233115801,310454416880
Fevereiro1,6510165823401,5543673022001,4642525647401,3867959339501,294403809640
Março1,6379132761301,5474039842801,4555194480501,3772926149001,278802420110
Abril1,6250751821901,5441612456601,4487105086601,3647370341901,262142143820
Maio1,6126577177701,5343414603101,4407861846501,3556541513801,253244110630
Junho1,6051136834501,5288376447901,4354749274101,3494466965701,244038227750
Julho1,6027096190201,5276155523501,4317523712501,3440704149101,234287357620
Agosto1,6001493800201,5210749301501,4313229743601,3439360213101,226681929660
Setembro1,5942506526001,5148639878001,4278960239001,3405845599101,223989153520
Outubro1,5858456705501,5062782020501,4229158185301,3329865366501,217415111910
Novembro1,5790557309101,4974432866601,4148511668801,3274114087301,207513501200
Dezembro1,5708871178901,4885122133801,4072520060501,3206759613301,195439561630
Mês / Ano20162017201820192020
Janeiro1,1840724659601,1140221404501,0821280406401,0430603998401,000000000000
Fevereiro1,1692233296701,1098048819001,0789989437001,039733253430-
Março1,1587941820301,1061545718101,0755571607901,035281542800-
Abril1,1538327014201,1033960816101,0745900297601,027574732300-
Maio1,1468369957401,1018534867301,0722311212901,021750753010-
Junho1,1379609007201,0984482970101,0679592841601,020424201550-
Julho1,1339919289701,1009805522801,0546704366501,020322169330-
Agosto1,1281256754501,0983445254201,0512014718001,018387233590-
Setembro1,1231836673201,0962616283201,0521484053601,017268238530-
Outubro1,1222858386501,0945104116601,0471222187101,017675308650-
Novembro1,1193754624401,0899326943501,0424312779601,016658650000-
Dezembro1,1173642068701,0868894040201,0446249904401,011500000000-