Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0883388819750,0458132287360,0225348182790,0085245986430,002759365634
Fevereiro0,0826988222950,0422943396750,0204027327110,0077397844950,002407613327
Março0,0779075104050,0398476914220,0192369721960,0070942112700,002209833251
Abril0,0741270317840,0374649223600,0177233943210,0065096451370,001959419446
Maio0,0705702892080,0356198158970,0164409965870,0059595762490,001800936991
Junho0,0657140229150,0334584030590,0155735498600,0054237133680,001686902389
Julho0,0632047926470,0311588778720,0144373318440,0050154553060,001566152065
Agosto0,0592415340210,0292461778410,0128835729460,0044534321670,001433286414
Setembro0,0557409992670,0276063600540,0118939927490,0041496758910,001278578425
Outubro0,0529404494890,0261399110440,0108640781420,0037253576550,001141791771
Novembro0,0506268045220,0249927440910,0097962832660,0033601133350,001041780813
Dezembro0,0478152668320,0238959213030,0091588287820,0030449599770,000937527729
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0008270357530,4682924579800,1010528278520,0093548279890,451289139252
Fevereiro0,0007115510220,4136493754790,0849969113066,8040061012000,269345950016
Março0,6222027124130,3672313347650,0734631904125,8263453512600,153272605711
Abril0,6228878890910,3155721704600,0624686993305,4543581270000,084035641050
Maio0,6180669667500,2649640390090,0523670880465,0349470386700,072745534150
Junho0,6095334977810,2181671790940,0445980991704,2697990490800,067613657543
Julho0,6018895011170,1822464114060,0365558189923,3189265830400,060504391537
Agosto0,5917702301810,1668770363570,0299859068102,5981889643300,053581643231
Setembro0,5714825979540,1591275258480,0246614909201,9431523179500,047467791665
Outubro0,5618193058920,1476410520030,0193499340291,4125852849300,041489198204
Novembro0,5513437741830,1327468548850,0154035456371,0106498425500,036279466775
Dezembro0,5228485293340,1153518029930,0120396636210,6837030459680,031058528187
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0262230058990,0045789562560,0003756036890,0145743932453,943160720120
Fevereiro0,0217167750720,0036358236110,0002881501260,0103137734383,877247512410
Março0,0179893763020,0029245685420,0002305569900,0073528006263,838098903590
Abril0,0160734241440,0024090350430,0001811700370,0051508235563,779516399400
Maio0,0153094810400,0020087009450,0001418160760,0036100529553,689852972180
Junho0,0142506572090,0016087625700,0001110627900,0025064590403,593895950300
Julho0,0128164917790,0013382934618,5386937599204,6752780024003,514468951990
Agosto0,0114015583840,0010984925400,0653204847004,3759621886903,433439773340
Setembro0,0098603808560,0008993716550,0491279217054,2960555553603,399781932210
Outubro0,0085275281990,0007216333590,0362060002254,2313164142203,366454037240
Novembro0,0070926791970,0005762003820,0270355437764,1232863128303,319647014340
Dezembro0,0056646267850,0004704060600,0199435997174,0105887684303,271555153580
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro3,2213028294402,9401158648002,7941300624302,7486226518202,523062515400
Fevereiro3,1787081403602,9058271049602,7744315980902,7295160395502,507515916720
Março3,1463012376102,8913702536902,7617276508902,7011539233502,504260378230
Abril3,1353275910502,8766990883402,7523695942702,6717645137002,498763099410
Maio3,0963140342102,8516049646502,7457797229402,6568859523702,488312188220
Junho3,0589943037102,8399611240402,7321191273002,6489391349602,488063381880
Julho3,0230203614102,8247077024502,7315728127402,6439156951402,482353967750
Agosto2,9898332127502,8185069870802,7348546383002,6154077506602,443021324430
Setembro2,9767355762102,8190708012402,7488738951702,6008430296902,411431570850
Outubro2,9722771604702,8173803730102,7549347516202,5928053331602,405898005440
Novembro2,9633869994702,8109152679002,7543838748502,5623137989502,402534457200
Dezembro2,9539344093602,8061448217002,7576931065802,5382008904902,394870870410
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro2,3808240087602,2111561794401,9649422874101,7977522400201,670763455390
Fevereiro2,3673302264702,1997176476701,9217039485601,7841923779501,661128907720
Março2,3564903707702,1918270702201,8919995555401,7733747917201,651385731900
Abril2,3475696062602,1787545429601,8690107236401,7650789207901,641373354440
Maio2,3340322193902,1614628402401,8510554854301,7585722036401,627216570280
Junho2,3245017621602,1569332803501,8398325071401,7496489937701,619282088050
Julho2,3124768823802,1479120497401,8425964017401,7373140639101,619606009250
Agosto2,2821246248702,1226524851701,8389185646101,7216470755301,615567091520
Setembro2,2662607992702,1089443469101,8326874273601,7098491166201,612825288530
Outubro2,2599329869102,0938684937601,8185031031501,7042251735501,607200088220
Novembro2,2413299483402,0667934989201,8132446935401,6967594320501,595235819580
Dezembro2,2255286946002,0062060754401,8071005516701,6851320211001,586510014500
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,5808190658601,5326661445801,4672652826001,3854893583101,328216295370
Fevereiro1,5715469389201,5259519559701,4593846057301,3788707785701,318328829150
Março1,5651299063001,5192671803801,4522684901301,3713284719801,308125450640
Abril1,5584286630501,5136666139101,4453309018001,3685912894001,301358387030
Maio1,5551628211301,5098918842001,4374250639501,3620534329201,293982685720
Junho1,5536092119201,5056759914201,4261584124901,3556817287901,288442383470
Julho1,5568786571001,5014718701901,4156823630101,3508187811801,288442383470
Agosto1,5539261973201,4978769654701,4082188033501,3475845781901,288313552110
Setembro1,5531496225101,4908698770501,4042868003101,3455662288501,287798432740
Outubro1,5498948433401,4881911330101,4006451229901,3423446018101,282029300890
Novembro1,5447970132001,4837399132701,3943704559401,3385965315201,272485658450
Dezembro1,5400229420801,4781230456901,3893687285101,3331306956701,262010967420
Mês / Ano2011201220132014
Janeiro1,2541100739501,1775337689701,1125752928401,050483145170
Fevereiro1,2437866448001,1709763016801,1030887297701,044737091170
Março1,2339153222201,1657305143601,0965096717401,037577804320
Abril1,2242437962301,1632876103801,0913801848701,028119108520
Maio1,2148891497801,1558899149301,0854104275201,021276555600
Junho1,2092058821301,1517436378301,0814092134301,016600194700
Julho1,2073947899501,1508229794501,0786048408401,012549994720
Agosto1,2054660442801,1458956282401,0782813564301,012448749850
Setembro1,2010222619101,1412166400201,0756996772101,009923940000
Outubro1,1946904027701,1347485731501,0719478597001,004200000000
Novembro1,1895752292901,1280928254801,0658723870901,000000000000
Dezembro1,1834214378101,1213646376601,060147590110-