Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,5010628982040,1013034203080,0092659507490,471895589194
Fevereiro-0,4289187623730,0851503911136,8393495343800,280572917054
Março-0,3764426561110,0735259400005,8782548641000,161258070610
Abril0,5977980711070,3290582658310,0622626301975,5507600227500,088515792409
Maio0,5952385453620,2720389102440,0526177894005,1367388698400,077191761061
Junho0,5888786558790,2209183938960,0445008367734,4027932372000,071933427510
Julho0,5832214082190,1821256338800,0363925717803,4024677258100,064433381861
Agosto0,5779619544340,1656741871010,0295826465452,6706968020500,057213089914
Setembro0,5698136196720,1576498116860,0245234573042,0053287295800,051001149861
Outubro0,5631125799710,1471300155730,0193204579721,4707214738400,044636049240
Novembro0,5551735975260,1326930154880,0152501838911,0599030511900,039007296373
Dezembro0,5374901709030,1154555081250,0119002605470,7138836473320,033362381434
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0280026703330,0048690886020,0003898219450,0150562075004,022521821930
Fevereiro0,0231522698080,0038668111520,0003027273000,0106539820983,965419777140
Março0,0192614557470,0031063714260,0002425893900,0075791293293,925769505140
Abril0,0172300346610,0025541616730,0001901468810,0052971270123,863185893660
Maio0,0164079941530,0021136723540,0001481240790,0037079147503,769329586950
Junho0,0153805719470,0016977287990,0001168355260,0025978524143,691801750190
Julho0,0138776251440,0014048231688,9618413467904,8192755922003,613037532000
Agosto0,0123752676510,0011507398170,0684057808324,4726455612103,526290778840
Setembro0,0107033970350,0009403005530,0513017705354,3914045765403,490685783840
Outubro0,0092573923500,0007584292250,0378247957944,3307737441203,450317074080
Novembro0,0076456824820,0006015937370,0282022038434,2119954718203,402679560230
Dezembro0,0060449735000,0004895383980,0207369145904,0909046929103,352063402850
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro3,2976521425003,0221236045102,8964151426102,8261208676802,606394972700
Fevereiro3,2501992336902,9978410916702,8720031161302,8078697145302,590592359310
Março3,2272855065902,9844112410902,8565775971002,7721095019602,589297710450
Abril3,2179534416102,9642543117702,8426486188702,7370749426902,585935993660
Maio3,1883022308602,9465748625902,8299140058402,7242708696002,583610743990
Junho3,1480077318902,9433371916802,8096842790302,7229094148902,584903195590
Julho3,1066887712402,9330714416302,8054760649402,7210047116002,577171680550
Agosto3,0698505644602,9278013991202,8133534546102,7010171844302,541840103110
Setembro3,0545776760802,9286800031202,8272067677702,6862428487602,511451539480
Outubro3,0539668827102,9257542488702,8359983627002,6758072006802,500698535780
Novembro3,0424057408902,9172940959902,8328821922802,6503637090702,496703809690
Dezembro3,0320966124102,9129247089302,8379905753202,6256822955002,489484305200
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro2,4758670365002,2622689823001,9716477943601,7861734498001,682954231250
Fevereiro2,4569485328002,2383189693201,9241219814201,7714702467601,673415761410
Março2,4449681886702,2314016242901,8964340443701,7645883521801,666084987460
Abril2,4332884043302,2176521807701,8708040291701,7545872051101,654010709280
Maio2,4130190443602,2026739975801,8453383598101,7474227717501,639094945280
Junho2,3993427904502,2006933735501,8272485986801,7404609280401,627701038020
Julho2,3850325948802,1873505352801,8283456060401,7318019184501,629493480850
Agosto2,3588493669102,1624819923701,8276145602201,7192513833501,629004779410
Setembro2,3403605188102,1440432206701,8243307648401,7106978938801,629004779410
Outubro2,3301080434202,1263941492301,8094929228801,7077946429801,626564932010
Novembro2,3084089988302,0935257942601,8024633159401,7048963192401,617185257520
Dezembro2,2790097727602,0248822848101,7958187864301,6974276376401,608499360970
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,6020909969801,5582509357201,4818509850601,3916517988701,336664301840
Fevereiro1,5960260978101,5506527373101,4716962807301,3828018669201,325004264310
Março1,5923636613901,5441672349201,4646658844801,3785284287901,315793708350
Abril1,5880758565801,5374026632001,4572339911301,3757768750401,306517434570
Maio1,5861724496401,5334157821701,4479670023101,3682514918301,297048977030
Junho1,5841131026001,5294392401501,4341986948401,3600909461601,291495546180
Julho1,5852227585401,5247126309901,4212651816901,3544024558401,292917755720
Agosto1,5834809295101,5198491138301,4130693792901,3512944785401,293823432120
Setembro1,5837976890501,5109345996901,4101081521701,3502143071001,294729742940
Outubro1,5812676607901,5071666829801,4079961579301,3480574152301,287775753870
Novembro1,5744973223101,5026587068601,4009912019201,3448298236601,276036220640
Dezembro1,5679120915201,4962249396201,3956875890801,3398722961601,263027042100
Mês / Ano2011201220132014
Janeiro1,2554940776401,1835363220201,1144642277201,055737122000
Fevereiro1,2438023356801,1775309143601,1043046251701,049127618000
Março1,2371218775401,1729563844601,0985919470401,042455900240
Abril1,2290104088501,1708488565201,0920397087901,033977286490
Maio1,2202247903501,1634030768301,0856344654501,025974683960
Junho1,2133089294601,1570393603401,0818479974501,019855550650
Julho1,2106455093401,1540388593101,0788272810701,017210802570
Agosto1,2106455093401,1490977390301,0802315821201,015890145380
Setembro1,2055820646601,1439499641901,0785059725701,014064828690
Outubro1,2001812490401,1367881985401,0756018475801,009120140000
Novembro1,1963529197001,1287739038301,0690804567901,005300000000
Dezembro1,1895723572601,1227112630101,0633384292701,000000000000