Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19811982198319841985
Janeiro0,0929071581540,0481823721630,0237001632690,0089654319440,002902060946
Fevereiro0,0869754335840,0444815104900,0214578209770,0081400326350,002532118442
Março0,0819363481720,0419083385060,0202317753880,0074610748260,002324110548
Abril0,0779603693350,0394023491030,0186399257310,0068462789740,002060747072
Maio0,0742196966250,0374618264910,0172912112530,0062677643270,001894069000
Junho0,0691122978170,0351886403260,0163789061790,0057041903230,001774137317
Julho0,0664733075090,0327701995950,0151839308230,0052748199770,001647142621
Agosto0,0623050965500,0307585879440,0135498222590,0046837328860,001507406078
Setembro0,0586235383420,0290339701190,0125090678170,0043642684370,001344697661
Outubro0,0556781634930,0274916865060,0114258931460,0039180073940,001200837347
Novembro0,0532448728060,0262851960090,0103028793020,0035338751640,001095654513
Dezembro0,0502879418260,0251316531300,0096324600810,0032024242540,000986010181
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro0,0008698043240,4925093060170,1062785814050,0098385950110,474626693211
Fevereiro0,0007483475210,4350404611050,0893923638707,1558622521800,283274660227
Março0,6543787346370,3862220002710,0772621986776,1276436480400,161198805114
Abril0,6550993439150,3318913811730,0656991485355,7364198165500,088381383362
Maio0,6500291168040,2786661470810,0550751517615,2953196866500,076507430196
Junho0,6410543558220,2294492771350,0469044044974,4906035334600,071110168413
Julho0,6330150645030,1916709357070,0384462331943,4905585180400,063633260325
Agosto0,6223724948420,1755067628490,0315365705802,7325493330500,056352515343
Setembro0,6010357265490,1673565012390,0259368127152,0436387204000,049922497646
Outubro0,5908727158370,1552760263860,0203505788271,4856344289100,043634732668
Novembro0,5798554620580,1396116043750,0162001105141,0629136645200,038155589951
Dezembro0,5498866401680,1213170006730,0126622717790,7190594402140,032664660518
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0275790784520,0048157482140,0003950273140,0153280800934,147073728580
Fevereiro0,0228398165230,0038238432700,0003030512580,0108471304884,077751945510
Março0,0189196624610,0030758070060,0002424798030,0077330366354,036578841330
Abril0,0169046305050,0025336136790,0001905388990,0054171885363,974966855080
Maio0,0161011815460,0021125770690,0001491498230,0037967399333,880666655350
Junho0,0149876026680,0016919566460,0001168061890,0026360757713,779747399780
Julho0,0134792721180,0014075007468,9802559625604,9170510546603,696212986290
Agosto0,0119911681500,0011552989790,0686984085264,6022566966103,610993538770
Setembro0,0103702915770,0009458809390,0516684781344,5182178447003,575595146820
Outubro0,0089685129960,0007589512470,0380783242204,4501308428103,540543763560
Novembro0,0074594635250,0006059974820,0284336351704,3365141715103,491316205070
Dezembro0,0059575621150,0004947322090,0209749447994,2179886893403,440737365790
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro3,3878863389003,0921583286402,9386231499602,8907624107302,653537863630
Fevereiro3,3430889470103,0560963912302,9179060172402,8706677365702,637187302350
Março3,3090061833203,0408919315702,9045451097302,8408389278302,633763409920
Abril3,2974650556303,0254620749902,8947031191302,8099297011202,627981849850
Maio3,2564339873902,9990702567302,8877724652102,7942817234602,616990489790
Junho3,2171843384602,9868242771902,8734054380202,7859239516102,616728816910
Julho3,1793500726002,9707820541002,8728308718502,7806407342102,610724151360
Agosto3,1444467140702,9642606806002,8762824107402,7506585559502,569357495680
Setembro3,1306717583302,9648536513302,8910266466402,7353406483202,536134138470
Outubro3,1259827841602,9630758058502,8974009286802,7268872977002,530314415310
Novembro3,1166328855002,9562763702002,8968215643702,6948189521702,526776927610
Dezembro3,1066914727902,9512592295102,9003019266802,6694590908102,518717033110
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro2,5039437648902,3255018885602,0665555164201,8907195557701,757163789230
Fevereiro2,4897521774802,3134718350202,0210811896501,8764584713901,747031009380
Março2,4783517593902,3051732114601,9898406908101,8650814744001,736783983870
Abril2,4689696746302,2914246634801,9656630354701,8563565983801,726253835480
Maio2,4547322277102,2732387534501,9467792764901,8495133988101,711364960320
Junho2,4447089211302,2684749560401,9349759233601,8401287422201,703020161530
Julho2,4320621977002,2589872097601,9378827474801,8271559350801,703360833700
Agosto2,4001403312902,2324213951601,9340147180401,8106787583801,699113051070
Setembro2,3834561383302,2180043667801,9274613494501,7982706906201,696229460980
Outubro2,3768010952602,2021488947301,9125435100701,7923559161001,690313364210
Novembro2,3572360361602,1736737683701,9070131718801,7845040980601,677730386310
Dezembro2,3406176508402,1099531822601,9005512974601,7722753978201,668553342930
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,6625680977701,6119250403501,5431420979901,4571372883101,396902458560
Fevereiro1,6528164805401,6048636403301,5348538870001,4501764413901,386503680950
Março1,6460676033701,5978331743601,5273697751001,4422440988501,375772654250
Abril1,6390198181501,5919429853201,5200734226701,4393653681101,368655644890
Maio1,6355850894601,5879730526901,5117587495501,4324894189001,360898523310
Junho1,6339511383201,5835391430901,4999094647801,4257882142901,355071714940
Julho1,6373896566001,5791176137701,4888916664401,4206737886501,355071714940
Agosto1,6342845160201,5753368054301,4810421430901,4172723350501,354936221310
Setembro1,6334677821301,5679673588501,4769068040401,4151496106301,354394463530
Outubro1,6300446882801,5651500886901,4730768043401,4117613833101,348326992060
Novembro1,6246832336101,5604686826401,4664776549001,4078194887401,338289818430
Dezembro1,6196622805401,5545613495101,4612172727201,4020709976501,327273448800
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,3189639757501,2384276737401,1701099943701,1048068701401,038277996900
Fevereiro1,3081066902201,2315310995801,1601328518501,0987636699601,025561040000
Março1,2977248911001,2260140364201,1532135704201,0912341542901,013200000000
Abril1,2875532206501,2234448023301,1478188219601,0812863201501,000000000000
Maio1,2777148165701,2156645492201,1415403500301,074089917700-
Junho1,2717376496101,2113038553401,1373322208201,069171727750-
Julho1,2698329002601,2103355868701,1343828254701,064912079430-
Agosto1,2678044132001,2051534271301,1340426126901,064805598870-
Setembro1,2631308291301,2002324739901,1313274268601,062150223310-
Outubro1,2564715300201,1934299234301,1273815912901,056130280710-
Novembro1,2510918351301,1864299865101,1209919372501,051713085750-
Dezembro1,2446198121101,1793538633301,1149710933501,046376565270-