Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,5253813668670,1062200566440,0097156622200,494798458553
Fevereiro-0,4497358045430,0892830601367,1712889135000,294190176915
Março-0,3947128353020,0770944306516,1635487009000,169084531821
Abril0,6268114618640,3450287021870,0652844700235,8201593020800,092811797025
Maio0,6241277126990,2852419826280,0551715287955,3860441440600,080938167808
Junho0,6174591538380,2316403951830,0466606299014,6164773669900,075424627535
Julho0,6115273386530,1909648764900,0381588402863,5676022928800,067560576438
Agosto0,6060126237770,1737149790690,0310184037442,8003157714900,059989856542
Setembro0,5974688196550,1653011505080,0257136730032,1026548817300,053476427654
Outubro0,5904425532720,1542707890880,0202581525281,5421011233800,046802404738
Novembro0,5821182621230,1391331070420,0159903327241,1113441361900,040900467306
Dezembro0,5635765922390,1210589985570,0124778249890,7485311080990,034981583395
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0293617453380,0051054038010,0004087414710,0157869419284,217749948430
Fevereiro0,0242759366170,0040544820530,0003174197960,0111710599554,157876526450
Março0,0201962867030,0032571353250,0002543631670,0079469730064,116301877490
Abril0,0180662731040,0026781247540,0001993754250,0055542165274,050680847760
Maio0,0172043358760,0022162568300,0001553130990,0038878738113,952269341160
Junho0,0161270490030,0017801259680,0001225059940,0027239359713,870978786640
Julho0,0145511585340,0014730045259,3967932435305,0531731784903,788391844430
Agosto0,0129758859760,0012065895520,0717257708844,6897198872303,697434944790
Setembro0,0112228731850,0009859368780,0537916385814,6045359717503,660101905360
Outubro0,0097066884490,0007952386500,0396605755234,5409624968003,617773950140
Novembro0,0080167562350,0006307913460,0295709629604,4164194678003,567824408420
Dezembro0,0063383588190,0005132975390,0217433551184,2894516975603,514751658380
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro3,4576996147403,1687986396003,0369890728202,9632831521002,732893132300
Fevereiro3,4079436376303,1433376050003,0113922387902,9441462017902,716323558590
Março3,3839178211003,1292559532102,9952180612602,9066504114802,714966075560
Abril3,3741328358703,1081207322302,9806130572802,8699154931702,711441201990
Maio3,3430425402503,0895832328302,9672603855402,8564899902202,709003099200
Junho3,3007923975603,0861884255602,9460488339402,8550624589902,710358278340
Julho3,2574680722003,0754244400202,9416363793702,8530653132702,702251523770
Agosto3,2188419685803,0698986225002,9498960884202,8321077161702,665205171880
Setembro3,2028278294303,0708198684602,9644217550202,8166163263702,633341736870
Outubro3,2021873919503,0677521163502,9736400391402,8056741970002,622066849410
Novembro3,1900651444003,0588813604002,9703726292502,7789958369702,617878244220
Dezembro3,1792556751103,0542999105402,9757289413402,7531165414802,610308350010
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro2,5960301840002,3720654121502,0673392839401,8728631712401,764634335440
Fevereiro2,5761934940902,3469530148902,0175068643901,8574463664001,754632927760
Março2,5636316987702,3396999450601,9884751275301,8502304675701,746946363760
Abril2,5513850505302,3252831892801,9616011912101,8397439271901,734286075410
Maio2,5301319422102,3095780584901,9348995770501,8322317769001,718646393230
Junho2,5157919282202,3075013073101,9159318517101,8249320487101,706699496750
Julho2,5007872049902,2935108908801,9170821009701,8158527847901,708578933580
Agosto2,4733332064002,2674353839601,9163155747401,8026931249701,708066513620
Setembro2,4539470249002,2481017092601,9128724044201,7937245024601,708066513620
Outubro2,4431969582902,2295960619501,8973144261201,7906803458701,705508251250
Novembro2,4204447773802,1951324819801,8899436459001,7876413555701,695673345840
Dezembro2,3896186962002,1231574446101,8829766323601,7798101907301,686565890030
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,6798465040201,6338787195501,5537707916901,4591938994301,401537652180
Fevereiro1,6734872524601,6259117519701,5431232413201,4499144469701,389311709130
Março1,6696470642101,6191114837301,5357516334801,4454336028001,379654130220
Abril1,6651511560901,6120186018901,5279590423601,4425485057901,369927643950
Maio1,6631553696501,6078382225101,5182422917001,4346578874101,359999646530
Junho1,6609960747501,6036686839301,5038057564401,4261012797301,354176686780
Julho1,6621595864601,5987126746401,4902445312001,4201367055701,355667921490
Agosto1,6603332199201,5936131126801,4816509556601,4168778864301,356617553780
Setembro1,6606653529901,5842659436101,4785460090401,4157452902001,357567851280
Outubro1,6580125329301,5803151557201,4763315117701,4134837162501,350276358940
Novembro1,6509136044401,5755883905501,4689865788801,4100994775101,337967061970
Dezembro1,6440087676101,5688423683601,4634255617401,4049013425401,324326499030
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,3164279314401,2409777950601,1685533720101,1069760187701,042072912370
Fevereiro1,3041687452301,2346809223601,1579006857001,1000457306701,026875160000
Março1,2971640593101,2298843733001,1519107498001,0930502093301,015100000000
Abril1,2886589105001,2276745591001,1450405067601,0841600965401,000000000000
Maio1,2794468928801,2198674076901,1383243928401,075769097570-
Junho1,2721953792101,2131948360901,1343541533101,069352979700-
Julho1,2694026932901,2100487094401,1311868301801,066579872030-
Agosto1,2694026932901,2048677780001,1326592872501,065195118370-
Setembro1,2640935005901,1994701622701,1308499273701,063281212190-
Outubro1,2584305630501,1919608091701,1278048542601,058096539150-
Novembro1,2544164304701,1835575505601,1209669558301,054090993380-
Dezembro1,2473067818201,1772006669601,1149462461001,048533764420-