Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19721973197419751976
Janeiro0,3401467360000,2952971140000,2595720330000,1959770200000,156883494000
Fevereiro0,3401467360000,2952971140000,2595720330000,1959770200000,156883494000
Março0,3401467360000,2952971140000,2595720330000,1959770200000,156883494000
Abril0,3279629650000,2859328150000,2499295540000,1863865200000,147055703000
Maio0,3279629650000,2859328150000,2499295540000,1863865200000,147055703000
Junho0,3279629650000,2859328150000,2499295540000,1863865200000,147055703000
Julho0,3126823730000,2760725290000,2330092690000,1753963290000,135298828000
Agosto0,3126823730000,2760725290000,2330092690000,1753963290000,135298828000
Setembro0,3126823730000,2760725290000,2330092690000,1753963290000,135298828000
Outubro0,3035207730000,2687242340000,2053277510000,1664202870000,124265115000
Novembro0,3035207730000,2687242340000,2053277510000,1664202870000,124265115000
Dezembro0,3035207730000,2687242340000,2053277510000,1664202870000,124265115000
Mês / Ano19771978197919801981
Janeiro0,1138912770000,0877721580000,0640065820000,0428766430000,028323326000
Fevereiro0,1138912770000,0877721580000,0640065820000,0428766430000,028323326000
Março0,1138912770000,0877721580000,0640065820000,0428766430000,028323326000
Abril0,1073546220000,0818964870000,0596807740000,0382644560000,023827149000
Maio0,1073546220000,0818964870000,0596807740000,0382644560000,023827149000
Junho0,1073546220000,0818964870000,0596807740000,0382644560000,023827149000
Julho0,0978361850000,0749614730000,0536214910000,0345793280000,020005734000
Agosto0,0978361850000,0749614730000,0536214910000,0345793280000,020005734000
Setembro0,0978361850000,0749614730000,0536214910000,0345793280000,020005734000
Outubro0,0920884110000,0689683250000,0487793570000,0315224480000,016876717000
Novembro0,0920884110000,0689683250000,0487793570000,0315224480000,016876717000
Dezembro0,0920884110000,0689683250000,0487793570000,0315224480000,016876717000
Mês / Ano19821983198419851986
Janeiro0,0143861570000,0071856000000,0027719080000,0008561190000,000261297000
Fevereiro0,0143861570000,0071856000000,0027719080000,0008561190000,000224810000
Março0,0143861570000,0071856000000,0027719080000,0008561190000,196581291000
Abril0,0124273020000,0058286280000,0020436380000,0006121960000,196797768000
Maio0,0124273020000,0058286280000,0020436380000,0006121960000,195274626000
Junho0,0124273020000,0058286280000,0020436380000,0006121960000,192578527000
Julho0,0105832610000,0045930090000,0015780680000,0004556570000,190163452000
Agosto0,0105832610000,0045930090000,0015780680000,0004556570000,187927119000
Setembro0,0105832610000,0045930090000,0015780680000,0004556570000,184822107000
Outubro0,0087205950000,0035467200000,0011706650000,0003587680000,181696920000
Novembro0,0087205950000,0035467200000,0011706650000,0003587680000,178326548000
Dezembro0,0087205950000,0035467200000,0011706650000,0003587680000,172646479000
Mês / Ano19871988198919901991
Janeiro0,1609457250000,0350457810000,0033905830000,1896694000000,015086880000
Fevereiro0,1377842000000,0300796340002,7709902430000,1214972780000,012550039000
Março0,1151849200000,0254998590002,3413521150000,0703190640000,011729008000
Abril0,1005893980000,0219807420001,9542209630000,0381505340000,010810146000
Maio0,0831592240000,0184278520001,7611940750000,0381505340000,009923938000
Junho0,0673681340000,0156459950001,6019593250000,0362028210000,009105366000
Julho0,0570819640000,0130895960001,2833127700000,0330287570000,008323003000
Agosto0,0553924930000,0105527220000,9966703730000,0298120390000,007562929000
Setembro0,0520801930000,0087458330000,7705817010000,0269597020000,006755631000
Outubro0,0492810310000,0070525220000,5668125770000,0238898560000,005784921000
Novembro0,0451374150000,0055422580000,4118678800000,0210094590000,004830025000
Dezembro0,0400012540000,0043667330000,2912373640000,0180122250000,003700602000
Mês / Ano19921993199419951996
Janeiro0,0028816400000,0002293890000,0089092170002,3308811850001,770881699000
Fevereiro0,0022964930000,0001809630000,0062989370002,2829103890001,748974050000
Março0,0018282730000,0001431670000,0045037450002,2413754600001,732300656000
Abril0,0014712100000,0001137960000,0031750050002,1909871380001,718315288000
Maio0,0012150730000,0000887510000,0021751080002,1175770930001,707053854000
Junho0,0010141660000,0000689700000,0014853240002,0509797300001,697061555000
Julho0,0008378080000,0000530210002,7810248270001,9934429850001,686773921000
Agosto0,0006773450000,0406699180002,6479355610001,9355600620001,676962016000
Setembro0,0005497040000,0305009140002,5926803570001,8864280430001,666504699000
Outubro0,0004384300000,0226570450002,5309480040001,8505405110001,655544991000
Novembro0,0003505480000,0165949200002,4678909230001,8204305890001,643352956000
Dezembro0,0002843280000,0121878090002,3978497320001,7946115130001,630074370000
Mês / Ano19971998199920002001
Janeiro1,6159878040001,4719569810001,3655295460001,2915304590001,265011893000
Fevereiro1,6040536450001,4552809170001,3585155310001,2887609120001,263282459000
Março1,5935109440001,4488177410001,3473353420001,2857676450001,262817742000
Abril1,5835095300001,4359018050001,3318670380001,2828914020001,260644391000
Maio1,5737350620001,4291561880001,3238024340001,2812245290001,258698443000
Junho1,5637986850001,4226928940001,3162196920001,2780396540001,256402995000
Julho1,5536456110001,4157373760001,3121415560001,2753104900001,254573826000
Agosto1,5434894500001,4079892110001,3083043000001,2733406320001,251518869000
Setembro1,5338720730001,4027303750001,3044626570001,2707673280001,247233375000
Outubro1,5240056600001,3964296840001,3009306310001,2694496390001,245207423000
Novembro1,5140838680001,3841220710001,2979906820001,2677812390001,241590669000
Dezembro1,4912175390001,3756808930001,2954024670001,2662655200001,239201488000
Mês / Ano20022003200420052006
Janeiro1,2367490150001,2030335150001,1495931280001,1290620580001,097951321000
Fevereiro1,2335528800001,1971936040001,1481235300001,1269434040001,095403413000
Março1,2321100790001,1922861540001,1475979300001,1258603270001,094609821000
Abril1,2299478300001,1877939180001,1455611230001,1229014810001,092345389000
Maio1,2270556600001,1828448950001,1445607760001,1206568060001,091412231000
Junho1,2244818000001,1773701240001,1427940170001,1178320440001,089355528000
Julho1,2225477290001,1724855490001,1407850940001,1144963570001,087249526000
Agosto1,2193092440001,1661127430001,1385626200001,1116338990001,085349080000
Setembro1,2162916240001,1614229170001,1362843700001,1077942840001,082711594000
Outubro1,2139184140001,1575289890001,1343242580001,1048807140001,081067291000
Novembro1,2105675630001,1538217600001,1330688170001,1025653270001,079044083000
Dezembro1,2073752620001,1517762060001,1317718070001,1004425730001,077662520000
Mês / Ano20072008200920102011
Janeiro1,0760248100001,0606944770001,0436327110001,0362853870001,029196776000
Fevereiro1,0736745370001,0596242560001,0417159540001,0362853870001,028461427000
Março1,0729009750001,0593668300001,0412463520001,0362853870001,027922795000
Abril1,0708919820001,0589337260001,0397511900001,0354652990001,026678461000
Maio1,0695315370001,0579234090001,0392793570001,0354652990001,026299756000
Junho1,0677281450001,0571453500001,0388129300001,0349374810001,024690991000
Julho1,0667105030001,0559352490001,0381319150001,0343282610001,023550756000
Agosto1,0651458040001,0539180490001,0370419840001,0331391180001,022294356000
Setembro1,0635865860001,0522617890001,0368377270001,0322008470001,020176470000
Outubro1,0632123350001,0501929090001,0368377270001,0314767510001,019154258000
Novembro1,0619995310001,0475677050001,0368377270001,0309901230001,018522774000
Dezembro1,0613733210001,0458754780001,0368377270001,0306438270001,017866250000
Mês / Ano2012201320142015
Janeiro1,0169134020001,0139758210001,0120425860001,003420020000
Fevereiro1,0160355470001,0139758210001,0109043070001,002539790000
Março1,0160355470001,0139758210001,0103617430001,002371392000
Abril1,0149515790001,0139758210001,0100930580001,001074000000
Maio1,0147212370001,0139758210001,0096296380001,000000000000
Junho1,0142465700001,0139758210001,009020190000-
Julho1,0142465700001,0139758210001,008551214000-
Agosto1,0141005400001,0137639440001,007489320000-
Setembro1,0139758210001,0137639440001,006883176000-
Outubro1,0139758210001,0136838630001,006004934000-
Novembro1,0139758210001,0127521310001,004961784000-
Dezembro1,0139758210001,0125425350001,004476622000-