Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19921993199419951996
Janeiro-0,0004566097020,0184384617975,1172403962104,178336817430
Fevereiro0,0045134228670,0003526760660,0132488767675,0277465083604,111322264520
Março0,0035792409730,0002783112890,0094838058464,9671473111704,062571407630
Abril0,0029330828260,0002209521190,0066029421754,9043713577904,037538667890
Maio0,0024477032680,0001735135220,0046746493284,8105653337804,009472361360
Junho0,0019827486980,0001349144870,0032415569854,6809042850803,957236835130
Julho0,0016084600460,0001057240716,1626558644604,5779015013003,913793724790
Agosto0,0013291959720,0809092150345,8574810991904,4623272261503,860899402970
Setembro0,0010794185250,0612995037765,5785534278004,3968146873003,834060976130
Outubro0,0008752278640,0456165380095,4890814009704,3545753068303,829848143180
Novembro0,0006975038770,0337475312645,3867334651304,2969955662403,824493851780
Dezembro0,0005638673220,0252035334315,2323783051304,2351621981503,808877454220
Mês / Ano19971998199920002001
Janeiro3,8012749044103,6020911108903,5434195769303,2532323346103,068057948030
Fevereiro3,7588004592203,5827442917203,5194870648903,2322228858503,048850191820
Março3,7323011212603,5599605442303,4971055891203,2212705659303,033681782910
Abril3,7104097040103,5461306347603,4549551364503,2183740293003,022799703980
Maio3,6853493285803,5383462729603,4282150589903,2033184326703,007760899480
Junho3,6670142572903,5238982899703,4108198776203,2004380384402,993094735280
Julho3,6469559992903,5119576340103,4115021780503,1978797346502,981764031950
Agosto3,6356853746303,5158250415603,3847625538803,1731293259102,953996465180
Setembro3,6295151987903,5288819046103,3575662671103,1112161250202,919545824450
Outubro3,6313308642303,5444776060703,3418595273303,0972783723402,908493548970
Novembro3,6222751762803,5441231937503,3153368326703,0917132884202,897771793330
Dezembro3,6197413573303,5480260223803,2828367488603,0864662957202,869365079050
Mês / Ano20022003200420052006
Janeiro2,8536698946302,5482195973902,3194896598102,1569533346302,037195704910
Fevereiro2,8360861604302,4987444571402,3038236589202,1423851158402,026858725410
Março2,8236620474202,4451946933502,2832741912002,1266479212202,016373582780
Abril2,8124123978302,4176336695202,2741774812802,1192306140702,008940502920
Maio2,7906453639902,3903832999002,2694117166702,1036635041402,005531100050
Junho2,7789736745602,3702362914302,2572227140202,0863468254902,000130747030
Julho2,7698332249202,3650332183502,2446526591302,0838462100402,003135450210
Agosto2,7486684776402,3692979546602,2239697405402,0815564978902,003536157440
Setembro2,7214539382602,3629180758602,2065380896302,0757444135301,999736657790
Outubro2,7046848919302,3495257789202,1957787736402,0724285278901,998737289140
Novembro2,6805598532502,3341205830702,1887746946202,0608875575701,992957711780
Dezembro2,6259402951102,3301593122402,1750717426402,0449370485901,985610951260
Mês / Ano20072008200920102011
Janeiro1,9786855518301,8959516878101,7869164140001,7151081514001,621199923450
Fevereiro1,9684496138401,8827722818401,7797972251001,7062357256201,608971738240
Março1,9594362072801,8707991671701,7686547004901,6903464688201,593514646180
Abril1,9514353224601,8665062029001,7667113180401,6811004165201,584010582680
Maio1,9471515889701,8555584083001,7603739717401,6730696820501,571906899550
Junho1,9421021234501,8452251474701,7500486845001,6625953314601,560980039280
Julho1,9364863131401,8287662512101,7434236745401,6594423909201,557398023820
Agosto1,9318498734401,8173171531401,7395965621001,6609372344301,555842181640
Setembro1,9237700392801,8109787276001,7356046713601,6617681184901,551652719300
Outubro1,9182072382801,8062823933701,7323132761301,6566325575601,543472316020
Novembro1,9136145633301,8008797541101,7292007148501,6464247242701,537016845270
Dezembro1,9092233496301,7920984716001,7216255623701,6323862029301,529978942140
Mês / Ano20122013201420152016
Janeiro1,5214587730101,4383768637101,3589064564401,2764353505901,152990356280
Fevereiro1,5116331574901,4258295635501,3498623785101,2651752905101,142479544470
Março1,5036637396701,4161994075801,3404790253301,2485693185701,126483479070
Abril1,4999139547801,4092938676301,3307644448801,2332766876501,121660339610
Maio1,4934919394401,4021429386401,3204648192901,2202203301101,115968898220
Junho1,4859137791701,3957226146101,3128502876201,2129426740701,106453398990
Julho1,4832439400801,3904389466201,3067087564701,2010522567301,102045218120
Agosto1,4783653344701,3894663201901,3044911215601,1940076118201,096126136980
Setembro1,4726221082501,3872467254301,3026673872201,1888953617601,091215666480
Outubro1,4655872892601,3835112450701,2976067210101,1842766827001,088711629730
Novembro1,4561224930601,3769021149201,2914079627901,1765117054401,086647000430
Dezembro1,4483016640701,3690982548701,2865191898601,1665956424801,083829044920
Mês / Ano201720182019
Janeiro1,0817736749301,0509075375501,011844815080
Fevereiro1,0784305402601,0468249203601,008818360000
Março1,0726382934701,0428620445901,005400000000
Abril1,0710317458601,0418202243601,000000000000
Maio1,0687872925401,039636986690-
Junho1,0662283445101,038183529750-
Julho1,0645251043501,026786202900-
Agosto1,0664447048201,020256560910-
Setembro1,0627251667301,018931949370-
Outubro1,0615574535301,018015735210-
Novembro1,0579603882101,012145292520-
Dezembro1,0545857139301,010225863380-