Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,6418495718820,1297672551440,0118694609850,604486947612
Fevereiro-0,5494346617720,1090756116208,7610429475500,359407186879
Março-0,4822140264800,0941849681557,5299036936400,206567726237
Abril0,7657650115130,4215157574130,0797569380607,1103906455500,113386610076
Maio0,7624863203360,3484753285490,0674021279986,5800394647000,098880797136
Junho0,7543394542300,2829911714710,0570045060875,6398726876600,092144997797
Julho0,7470926554720,2332985749960,0466180128294,3584796658900,082537618951
Agosto0,7403554211390,2122246656930,0378946617053,4210986388500,073288597897
Setembro0,7299175994670,2019456329750,0314139614562,5687780739200,065331251468
Outubro0,7213337281030,1884700261080,0247490439271,8839589834400,057177710019
Novembro0,7111640817340,1699765747730,0195351203151,3577104233500,049967412409
Dezembro0,6885120357570,1478957406880,0152439487440,9144678543470,042736411571
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0358707500180,0062371858820,0004993525750,0192866412045,152754112400
Fevereiro0,0296575031150,0049532924730,0003877864210,0136474958995,079607760650
Março0,0246734634900,0039791873980,0003107511990,0097086831465,028816711860
Abril0,0220712617320,0032718199290,0002435736000,0067854928344,948648604470
Maio0,0210182475310,0027075636620,0001897433980,0047497499884,828420923470
Junho0,0197021442920,0021747499290,0001496635100,0033277867224,729109621420
Julho0,0177769054330,0017995448320,0001147990416,1733766094404,628214544360
Agosto0,0158524214670,0014740701440,0876261668925,7293518417104,517094031190
Setembro0,0137107952490,0012045024870,0657163393525,6252840861204,471484885360
Outubro0,0118584978800,0009715296720,0484526574895,5476174419304,419773535000
Novembro0,0097939361420,0007706271690,0361263476655,3954653199104,358751020710
Dezembro0,0077434662730,0006270869630,0265634909305,2403509323104,293912935380
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,2242134140503,8712679559503,7102384270303,6201931444203,338729535510
Fevereiro4,1634273743903,8401626385703,6789672057903,5968138543703,318486766230
Março4,1340754387703,8229593216303,6592074853603,5510058785403,316828352060
Abril4,1221212870403,7971387779403,6413647978503,5061274472103,312522073360
Maio4,0841387962303,7744918269703,6250520635703,4897257362503,309543484230
Junho4,0325225081303,7703444480803,5991382680403,4879817453803,311199083770
Julho3,9795939091403,7571942681403,5937476465703,4855418660703,301295198170
Agosto3,9324050485603,7504434699003,6038383940703,4599383224903,256036293690
Setembro3,9128408443303,7515689405803,6215841564403,4410127523503,217109271510
Outubro3,9120584326503,7478211194603,6328459789703,4276449370903,203334931300
Novembro3,8972488868803,7369838662503,6288542393103,3950524337303,198217782850
Dezembro3,8840431402003,7313867860703,6353979556303,3634361340703,188969770510
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,1715263754502,8979123838002,5256336025802,2880454094102,155824062600
Fevereiro3,1472922253202,8672329908002,4647541744702,2692109584602,143605511180
Março3,1319456914302,8583720374802,4292865902602,2603954163402,134214965340
Abril3,1169841674202,8407593296402,3964551546402,2475841864702,118748104180
Maio3,0910196027602,8215726357102,3638342421002,2384067189302,099641367730
Junho3,0735006490602,8190355037602,3406616913502,2294887638702,085046045410
Julho3,0551696312702,8019436475102,3420669315102,2183967799702,087342121740
Agosto3,0216295433402,7700876396602,3411304793202,2023198451002,086716106910
Setembro2,9979457717502,7464680147302,3369240160902,1913630299502,086716106910
Outubro2,9848125963202,7238599769202,3179170959002,1876440350902,083590720830
Novembro2,9570166399102,6817564014202,3089123377902,1839313517902,071575582450
Dezembro2,9193569354402,5938257098502,3004008546302,1743641495402,060449157010
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro2,0522401962201,9960821277401,8982156207601,7826726235601,712234956840
Fevereiro2,0444712056401,9863490175501,8852076877201,7713360727001,697298728040
Março2,0397797123001,9780412443201,8762019185101,7658619008001,685500226450
Abril2,0342871370301,9693759899701,8666818411201,7623372263501,673617541900
Maio2,0318489183301,9642688908501,8548110504001,7526973907001,661488674580
Junho2,0292109441001,9591750357601,8371741782901,7422439271401,654374862670
Julho2,0306323867701,9531203626401,8206066577001,7349571072901,656196679020
Agosto2,0284011455101,9468903136301,8101080311201,7309758628101,657356828800
Setembro2,0288069068901,9354710345301,8063147701001,7295921890501,658517791250
Outubro2,0255660012901,9306444234701,8036093560701,7268292622301,649609897800
Novembro2,0168933598401,9248698140301,7946361751901,7226947947301,634571836900
Dezembro2,0084578369301,9166283122801,7878423741701,7163443207401,617907390780
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,6082578437201,5160816822001,4276019837101,3523739678201,273082935280
Fevereiro1,5932810022901,5083888988101,4145877761701,3439073515101,254516097040
Março1,5847234954201,5025290355801,4072699723101,3353610408501,240130582290
Abril1,5743328982901,4998293427601,3988767120401,3245001397001,221683166480
Maio1,5630787314201,4902914773001,3906717487201,3142489975201,213070366870
Junho1,5542196792501,4821397089101,3858213739201,3064105343101,201178697760
Julho1,5508079018701,4782961389401,3819519085701,3030226753601,192000295490
Agosto1,5508079018701,4719666822101,3837507845901,3013309451301,185126561430
Setembro1,5443217505201,4653725059301,3815403200801,2989927581701,182171133600
Outubro1,5374034350601,4561984556601,3778202055201,2926587303901,176172653070
Novembro1,5324994368601,4459323360801,3694664601201,2877652225401,167185326060
Dezembro1,5238136987801,4381662383901,3621110603901,2809760494801,154371799090
Mês / Ano2016201720182019
Janeiro1,1440751229801,0734429663801,0517049510901,016788889690
Fevereiro1,1270565687901,0689533622601,0492915804601,013141580000
Março1,1164502910301,0663940166201,0474062492101,007700000000
Abril1,1115594295401,0629924408101,0466735777101,000000000000
Maio1,1044906891301,0621427266301,044480169350-
Junho1,0937717262101,0583327288001,040008134370-
Julho1,0886550474901,0615172806501,025345690990-
Agosto1,0817319629201,0597157638501,022788719190-
Setembro1,0783889571601,0600337739801,022788719190-
Outubro1,0775269356101,0602458231401,019729530600-
Novembro1,0756982485801,0563373748601,015666863150-
Dezembro1,0749457865301,0544393839701,018212394130-