Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,6467338872390,1307547516310,0119597846270,609086942706
Fevereiro-0,5536157226840,1099056498548,8277123020000,362142186043
Março-0,4858835551020,0949016923017,5872043850500,208139655177
Abril0,7715922924990,4247233873270,0803638684917,1644989471700,114249453934
Maio0,7682886512980,3511271389940,0679150414026,6301119259400,099633255371
Junho0,7600797895710,2851446637920,0574382961795,6827907139200,092846198277
Julho0,7527778444790,2350739190370,0469727642944,3916466104500,083165709671
Agosto0,7459893414720,2138396425340,0381830306413,4471323472900,073846305871
Setembro0,7354720905760,2034823889370,0316530138782,5883258351800,065828406018
Outubro0,7268228980890,1899042360590,0249373779861,8982954420100,057612818150
Novembro0,7165758632450,1712700541660,0196837777141,3680422614700,050347651970
Dezembro0,6937514408410,1490211904340,0153599513960,9214267269250,043061625017
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0361437174900,0062846493130,0005031525230,0194334077395,191965287650
Fevereiro0,0298831893260,0049909857950,0003907373790,0137513499435,118262310380
Março0,0248612224010,0040094680230,0003131159380,0097825638075,067084754360
Abril0,0222392185360,0032967176640,0002454271350,0068371287444,986306587640
Maio0,0211781911590,0027281675470,0001911872980,0047858944034,865164003940
Junho0,0198520727020,0021912992350,0001508024120,0033531103504,765096967620
Julho0,0179121832560,0018132389200,0001156726336,2203544676504,663434104150
Agosto0,0159730544460,0014852874510,0882929801945,7729507820504,551467991560
Setembro0,0138151309860,0012136684510,0662164243245,6680910967604,505511771490
Outubro0,0119487380950,0009789227710,0488213701435,5898334287504,453406910630
Novembro0,0098684655560,0007764914500,0364012601725,4365234669804,391920030210
Dezembro0,0078023921220,0006318589390,0267656324795,2802286975404,326588543210
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,2563586258803,9007273407603,7384724172403,6477419124603,364136435600
Fevereiro4,1951100196003,8693853196703,7069632297903,6241847118403,343739623890
Março4,1655347230603,8520510897603,6870531428203,5780281487203,342068589600
Abril4,1534896032103,8260340581703,6690746769003,5328082037103,337729541190
Maio4,1152180751103,8032147695503,6526378067703,5162816798203,334728285730
Junho4,0632089999203,7990358301403,6265268137103,5145244176103,336396483980
Julho4,0098776274703,7857855806103,6210951709603,5120659714303,326417232280
Agosto3,9623296714103,7789834104703,6312627065403,4862675912503,280813918810
Setembro3,9426165884703,7801174457003,6491435097303,4671980022403,241590671680
Outubro3,9418282228303,7763411046003,6604910319303,4537284612403,227711512180
Novembro3,9269059801003,7654213825903,6564689161203,4208879370403,222555423500
Dezembro3,9135997409803,7597817100203,6630624285003,3890310452203,213237036100
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,1956609011402,9199647751702,5448530451602,3054568650302,172229346700
Fevereiro3,1712423351602,8890519196302,4835103397702,2864790885902,159917815150
Março3,1557790179702,8801235366702,4477728560702,2775964623902,150455809590
Abril3,1407036405002,8623768005002,4146915814102,2646877422602,134871249470
Maio3,1145414919602,8430441006202,3818224318502,2554404364702,115619115520
Junho3,0968892233902,8404876617202,3584735437702,2464546180002,100912726430
Julho3,0784187111202,8232657407002,3598894774502,2352782268602,103226275330
Agosto3,0446233914802,7911673165602,3589458990902,2190789505202,102595496690
Setembro3,0207593922802,7673679521802,3547074257302,2080387567402,102595496690
Outubro3,0075262766602,7445878728302,3355558676102,2042914612602,099446327190
Novembro2,9795187999402,7021638996102,3264825855302,2005505253602,087339756610
Dezembro2,9415725145102,6135640773802,3179063321002,1909105190802,076128661830
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro2,0678572329002,0112718155101,9126605687901,7962383181601,725264638350
Fevereiro2,0600291222402,0014646387801,8995536486201,7848154989701,710214748560
Março2,0553019278001,9930936454601,8904793477501,7792996699901,698326463320
Abril2,0497675554001,9843624506801,8808868249401,7757481736501,686353354500
Maio2,0473107824601,9792164878101,8689257004601,7660349812501,674132189520
Junho2,0446527339101,9740838697501,8511546161401,7555019694301,666964243270
Julho2,0460849934101,9679831220701,8344610208501,7481596987001,668799923190
Agosto2,0438367729501,9617056639501,8238825023401,7441481579401,669968901420
Setembro2,0442456220801,9501994869801,8200603755501,7427539547701,671138698510
Outubro2,0409800539901,9453361466101,8173343739901,7399700027701,662163018210
Novembro2,0322414159001,9395175938301,8082929094401,7358040729901,647010521410
Dezembro2,0237417007601,9312133763101,8014474092901,7294052734801,630219263000
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,6204962852901,5276186861401,4384656791901,3626651968401,282770779290
Fevereiro1,6054054738401,5198673626001,4253524367701,3541341516901,264062652040
Março1,5967828464701,5139629072601,4179789462501,3455228057301,249567667100
Abril1,5863131794801,5112426704501,4095218153601,3345792558301,230979871050
Maio1,5749733712101,5016322242101,4012544143201,3242501050101,222301530190
Junho1,5660469038601,4934184228901,3963671293601,3163519930501,210319368440
Julho1,5626091637001,4895456043201,3924682183501,3129383533401,201071120810
Agosto1,5626091637001,4831679820001,3942807833701,3112337494601,194145079350
Setembro1,5560736543501,4765236256801,3920534977701,3088777694801,191167161450
Outubro1,5491026922301,4672797631701,3883050740701,3024955413201,185123033970
Novembro1,5441613758301,4569355209701,3798877587401,2975647951001,176067315640
Dezembro1,5354095414401,4491103252201,3724763862601,2907239581201,163156280920
Mês / Ano2016201720182019
Janeiro1,1527812496801,0816115999601,0597081637901,024526399860
Fevereiro1,1356331885301,0770878310701,0572764280101,020851335050
Março1,1249461996301,0745090094501,0553767498601,015368345980
Abril1,1200181199101,0710815484901,0546385029101,007609750900
Maio1,1128955881401,0702253682001,0524284032601,001600150000
Junho1,1020950565901,0663863772401,0479223372101,000100000000
Julho1,0969394412101,0695951627301,0331483162901,000000000000
Agosto1,0899636737001,0677799368401,030571886570-
Setembro1,0865952284901,0681003669501,030571886570-
Outubro1,0857266471801,0683140297501,027489418310-
Novembro1,0838840443001,0643758391501,023395834970-
Dezembro1,0831258562001,0624634050201,025960736820-