Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19861987198819891990
Janeiro-0,6481574778710,1310425689900,0119861105050,610427664884
Fevereiro-0,5548343416120,1101475741708,8471438623200,362939333423
Março-0,4869530819840,0951105899067,6039053393400,208597812186
Abril0,7732907214530,4256582884470,0805407654387,1802694422500,114500939832
Maio0,7699798082770,3519000400520,0680645359916,6447061283100,099852568093
Junho0,7617528772030,2857723242260,0575647293575,6952996728400,093050571329
Julho0,7544348590700,2355913637480,0470761607434,4013135029700,083348774032
Agosto0,7476314132100,2143103463550,0382670791283,4547201750200,074008856359
Setembro0,7370910117420,2039302943710,0317226884922,5940232580100,065973307505
Outubro0,7284227806530,1903222532630,0249922701431,9024739699400,057739635485
Novembro0,7181531900350,1716470538090,0197271056461,3710535960900,050458477222
Dezembro0,6952785265130,1493492158780,0153937617210,9234549714360,043156412266
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro0,0362232770410,0062984830830,0005042600630,0194761845565,203393841640
Fevereiro0,0299489682020,0050019719530,0003915974700,0137816194145,129528629380
Março0,0249159469240,0040182936640,0003138051690,0098040971865,078238421320
Abril0,0222881715030,0033039743990,0002459673690,0068521786324,997282445700
Maio0,0212248085930,0027341727900,0001916081400,0047964291144,875873202950
Junho0,0198957710850,0021961227230,0001511343580,0033604912174,775585899070
Julho0,0179516115530,0018172302210,0001159272526,2340467119104,673699255300
Agosto0,0160082143330,0014885568650,0884873307025,7856582013104,561486682900
Setembro0,0138455408520,0012163399780,0663621799185,6805676988804,515429304000
Outubro0,0119750396580,0009810775760,0489288357425,6021377701004,463209749930
Novembro0,0098901880220,0007782006630,0364813866265,4484903424404,401587524580
Dezembro0,0078195667480,0006332497870,0268245489905,2918515369504,336112229910
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro4,2657277224903,9093136217803,7467015427303,6557713219603,371541572720
Fevereiro4,2043442957703,8779026106303,7151229972503,6321622672203,351099863550
Março4,1747038980903,8605302246203,6951690842003,5859041042803,349425150970
Abril4,1626322645303,8344559243403,6771510440803,5405846211303,345076551460
Maio4,1242764931403,8115864059003,6606779931103,5240217190503,342068689640
Junho4,0721529355703,8073982678103,6345095245403,5222605887503,343740559920
Julho4,0187041701003,7941188518303,6290659256503,5197967310403,333739341890
Agosto3,9710515514903,7873017087503,6392558420003,4939415634703,288035646410
Setembro3,9512950761103,7884382402203,6571760044303,4748299984803,248726061070
Outubro3,9505049751103,7846535866403,6685485047903,4613308083303,234816350760
Novembro3,9355498855403,7737098281303,6645175355003,4284179955703,229648912500
Dezembro3,9222143567303,7680577415203,6711255615103,3964909803603,220310013460
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro3,2026951899202,9263922016302,5504547756902,3105316366802,177010857940
Fevereiro3,1782228737902,8954113007202,4889770427302,2915120863602,164672226250
Março3,1627255187502,8864632645902,4531608936802,2826099077202,155189392920
Abril3,1476169573502,8686774643202,4200068005202,2696727729202,139570528060
Maio3,1213972207002,8493022092902,3870652993902,2604051119602,120276016310
Junho3,1037060959502,8467401431602,3636650157302,2513995139002,105537255520
Julho3,0851949263902,8294803132502,3650840661702,2401985213002,107855897010
Agosto3,0513252164902,7973112340602,3641384108102,2239635871102,107223729890
Setembro3,0274086878502,7734594825102,3598906077102,2128990916502,107223729890
Outubro3,0141464435002,7506292596602,3406968931902,2091435476202,104067628450
Novembro2,9860773167302,7081119027802,3316036390002,2053943771802,091934408880
Dezembro2,9480475039202,6193170546302,3230085075202,1957331513102,080698636240
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro2,0724090002402,0156990270301,9168707172401,8001921979501,729062290870
Fevereiro2,0645636583402,0058702627401,9037349461101,7887442348501,713979273260
Março2,0598260584101,9974808432001,8946406708901,7832162644301,702064819530
Abril2,0542795037501,9887304293101,8850270330201,7796569505301,690065355500
Maio2,0518173229601,9835731391501,8730395797101,7699223774501,677817289290
Junho2,0491534235101,9784292231701,8552293776801,7593661803701,670633564960
Julho2,0505888356901,9723150465201,8384990364501,7520077478301,672473285580
Agosto2,0483356664601,9660237704601,8278972325001,7479873768601,673644836960
Setembro2,0487454155401,9544922660901,8240666924501,7465901047801,674817209010
Outubro2,0454726592901,9496182205301,8213346904101,7438000247401,665821771440
Novembro2,0367147857101,9437868599501,8122733237901,7396249249201,650635920970
Dezembro2,0281963609901,9354643631901,8054127553201,7332120403701,633807701640
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,6240633217101,5309812804001,4416320298401,3656646954701,285594414330
Fevereiro1,6089392923701,5232128946301,4284899225601,3571148717801,266845106750
Março1,6002976848701,5172954424101,4211002015101,3484845705301,252318215450
Abril1,5898049720501,5145692178201,4126244547801,3375169316901,233689503940
Maio1,5784402025901,5049376170701,4043388555301,3271650443401,224992060310
Junho1,5694940863001,4967057355201,3994408126901,3192495470601,212983523430
Julho1,5660487789901,4928243921001,3955333193901,3158283932401,203714918560
Agosto1,5660487789901,4864327313601,3973498742301,3141200371901,196773631500
Setembro1,5594988836801,4797737494801,3951176859301,3117588712201,193789158600
Outubro1,5525125770801,4705095393901,3913610112001,3053625945101,187731726790
Novembro1,5475603838501,4601425274401,3829251676801,3004209947301,178656075020
Dezembro1,5387892849301,4523001068601,3754974812801,2935650997001,165716620530
Mês / Ano2016201720182019
Janeiro1,1553187517601,0839924434101,0620407934001,026781587370
Fevereiro1,1381329443001,0794587168001,0596037048801,023098433010
Março1,1274224312101,0768742186801,0576998451601,017603374790
Abril1,1224835037901,0734392132001,0569599731801,009827701480
Maio1,1153452939101,0725811482801,0547450086601,003804872250
Junho1,1045209882301,0687337069301,0502290238601,002301420120
Julho1,0993540243101,0719495556001,0354224823601,002201200000
Agosto1,0923629017401,0701303340301,0328403814101,001200000000
Setembro1,0889870419101,0704514694701,0328403814101,000000000000
Outubro1,0881165486701,0706656025901,029751128020-
Novembro1,0862698898601,0667187432401,025648533890-
Dezembro1,0855100328401,0648020994601,028219081590-