Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro-0,0036091690930,0002873031170,0111585325762,919359943070
Fevereiro0,0157185550220,0028762903190,0002266512440,0078892340052,859277935810
Março0,0146902383390,0022898577500,0001793126930,0056408079542,807256662590
Abril0,0135393901740,0018426472600,0001425265820,0039766006022,744146775060
Maio0,0124294410850,0015218427980,0001111578400,0027242588222,652202858560
Junho0,0114042032160,0012702135038,6383151998700,0018603242432,568791625680
Julho0,0104243173820,0010493296186,6407712176103,4831531707302,496728549560
Agosto0,0094723465530,0008483544490,0509378784813,3164611979902,424231894750
Setembro0,0084612296140,0006884876230,0382014987863,2472556848402,362695490690
Outubro0,0072454440950,0005491207710,0283772833063,1699377335802,317747415070
Novembro0,0060494648870,0004390507490,0207846504843,0909605993102,280035625820
Dezembro0,0046348949490,0003561122140,0152648725653,0032360736002,247697994770
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro2,2179771016102,0239770669101,8435827089701,7102854852601,617603810880
Fevereiro2,1905384173902,0090298845701,8226964305701,7015006374601,614135034690
Março2,1696554833601,9958255030401,8146014933101,6874977808801,610386055950
Abril2,1521392222301,9832989866401,7984246634601,6681241865801,606783647020
Maio2,1380346079301,9710567531501,7899759768501,6580235073701,604695937600
Junho2,1255195488201,9586117341901,7818808919601,6485263470801,600706975820
Julho2,1126345904501,9458953083501,7731693111301,6434186020701,597288777830
Agosto2,1003454691101,9331750167401,7634649634401,6386125514501,594821588840
Setembro2,0872479879901,9211295345601,7568784262201,6338010074901,591598601670
Outubro2,0735212771401,9087721437001,7489869968901,6293772482601,589948235400
Novembro2,0582511121301,8963453923401,7335720740001,6256950489701,587858613460
Dezembro2,0416200750001,8677059887101,7229997475501,6224533871101,585960219080
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,5843900885001,5489916678901,5067639976201,4398314897901,414116929780
Fevereiro1,5822240238101,5449886024201,4994496820701,4379908614901,411463378630
Março1,5816419795701,5431815368401,4933032459101,4373325631701,410106855840
Abril1,5789199216201,5404733846301,4876768520601,4347815216301,406400989230
Maio1,5764826794001,5368510267601,4814783466501,4335286176201,403589599260
Junho1,5736076981301,5336273420901,4746213573401,4313158033801,400051668700
Julho1,5713167183601,5312049758201,4685035714601,4287996871301,395873818360
Agosto1,5674904741101,5271488684201,4605218197201,4260161037001,392288675020
Setembro1,5621230194201,5233693889701,4546479512901,4231626625601,387479670480
Outubro1,5595855736901,5203970128101,4497709219101,4207076796901,383830509430
Novembro1,5550556964401,5162001707301,4451277265201,4191352778001,380930555260
Dezembro1,5520633183701,5122019088901,4425657297901,4175108104101,378271868830
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,3751516497301,3476893410101,3284885506101,3071191927701,297916885750
Fevereiro1,3719604696801,3447456926901,3271481310001,3047185107101,297916885750
Março1,3709665189501,3437768295901,3268257123501,3041303479201,297916885750
Abril1,3681303846701,3412606246601,3262832624901,3022577013501,296889749070
Maio1,3669616324701,3395567085301,3250178704301,3016667446501,296889749070
Junho1,3643856723201,3372980121801,3240433745001,3010825585801,296228672450
Julho1,3617479665101,3360234458201,3225277576901,3002296079501,295465643190
Agosto1,3593677136401,3340637062301,3200012752501,2988645013601,293976276490
Setembro1,3560643409101,3321108317501,3179268583801,2986086754501,292801120270
Outubro1,3540048994601,3316420937401,3153356471501,2986086754501,291894210540
Novembro1,3514708915401,3301230931601,3120476557301,2986086754501,291284724150
Dezembro1,3497405241801,3293387832801,3099281919101,2986086754501,290850998210
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,2890386099301,2736540458601,2699748115101,2675534917001,256753982930
Fevereiro1,2881176058401,2725545587201,2699748115101,2661278317601,255651520900
Março1,2874429857101,2725545587201,2699748115101,2654482860301,255440606880
Abril1,2858844937101,2711969204101,2699748115101,2651117663001,250497390690
Maio1,2854101773501,2709084242001,2699748115101,2645313464101,237258722360
Junho1,2833952468101,2703139172801,2699748115101,2637680305201,229879445690
Julho1,2819671354301,2703139172801,2699748115101,2631806515201,217822998010
Agosto1,2803935317701,2701310184201,2697094422401,2618506609201,210679986090
Setembro1,2777409415801,2699748115101,2697094422401,2610914838501,205496351780
Outubro1,2764606515501,2699748115101,2696091431201,2599915112601,200813180370
Novembro1,2756697363101,2699748115101,2684421763201,2586849962401,192939777840
Dezembro1,2748474597001,2699748115101,2681796631301,2580773448801,182885253190
Mês / Ano2016201720182019
Janeiro1,1690899912901,0968788848201,0655817520301,025973582180
Fevereiro1,1584324130901,0934890687101,0614421277301,022904867580
Março1,1422129886501,0876159426201,0574239168501,019438775740
Abril1,1373225018901,0859869621801,0563675493001,013963373520
Maio1,1315515887901,0837111687201,0541538262701,006715025340
Junho1,1219032210901,0811164891501,0526800741601,003203812000
Julho1,1174334871401,0793894660001,0411236021801,002602250650
Agosto1,1114317556601,0813358705701,0345027843601,001700720000
Setembro1,1064527184301,0775643951901,0331596767801,000900000000
Outubro1,1039137168801,0763803767701,0322306691801,000000000000
Novembro1,1018202583901,0727330842901,026278255300-
Dezembro1,0989629547101,0693112881601,024332024450-