Por favor, corrija os erros dos campos em vermelho.
Mês / Ano19911992199319941995
Janeiro-0,0036124173450,0002875616900,0111685752562,921987367020
Fevereiro0,0157327017220,0028788789810,0002268552310,0078963343152,861851285950
Março0,0147034595530,0022919186220,0001794740750,0056458846812,809783193590
Abril0,0135515756250,0018443056420,0001426548560,0039801795432,746616507160
Maio0,0124406275820,0015232124560,0001112578820,0027267106552,654589841130
Junho0,0114144669990,0012713566958,6460896835500,0018619985352,571103538150
Julho0,0104336992680,0010502740156,6467479117103,4862880085802,498975605250
Agosto0,0094808716650,0008491179680,0509837225723,3194460130702,426413703450
Setembro0,0084688447210,0006891072620,0382358801353,2501782149602,364821916630
Outubro0,0072519649950,0005496149800,0284028228613,1727906775402,319833387740
Novembro0,0060549094050,0004394458940,0208033566693,0937424638502,282087657880
Dezembro0,0046390663540,0003564327150,0152786109503,0059389860602,249720922960
Mês / Ano19961997199819992000
Janeiro2,2199732810002,0257986462701,8452419334001,7118247421901,619059654310
Fevereiro2,1925099019702,0108380114701,8243368573601,7030319880401,615587756220
Março2,1716081733001,9976217459901,8162346346501,6890165288801,611835403400
Abril2,1540761475301,9850839557301,8000432456601,6696254983401,608229752300
Maio2,1399588390701,9728307042301,7915869552301,6595157285301,606140163950
Junho2,1274325164201,9603744847501,7834845847601,6500100208001,602147612100
Julho2,1145359615901,9476466141301,7747651635101,6448976788101,598726337730
Agosto2,1022357800401,9349148742501,7650520819001,6400873027501,596256928270
Setembro2,0891265111801,9228585511401,7584596168001,6352714283901,593031040410
Outubro2,0753874462901,9104900386301,7505610851801,6308436877801,591379188810
Novembro2,0601035381401,8980521032001,7351322888701,6271581745201,589287686220
Dezembro2,0434575330701,8693869241001,7245504473301,6239135951501,587387583280
Mês / Ano20012002200320042005
Janeiro1,5858160395801,5503857603901,5081200852201,4411273381301,415389635020
Fevereiro1,5836480254401,5463790921601,5007991867801,4392850532601,412733695670
Março1,5830654573501,5445704002201,4946472188301,4386261624801,411375952010
Abril1,5803409495501,5418598106801,4890157612201,4360728250001,407666750120
Maio1,5779015138101,5382341926801,4828116771701,4348187933701,404852829900
Junho1,5750239450601,5350076067001,4759485165601,4326039876101,401311715200
Julho1,5727309034101,5325830602901,4698252246801,4300856068501,397130104790
Agosto1,5689012155401,5285233024001,4618362893601,4272995181901,393541734830
Setembro1,5635289301301,5247404214201,4559571344501,4244435089601,388728402180
Outubro1,5609892007001,5217653701201,4510757157401,4219863166001,385075956890
Novembro1,5564552465701,5175647508901,4464283414801,4204124995501,382173392760
Dezembro1,5534601753501,5135628906101,4438640389501,4187865701401,379512313510
Mês / Ano20062007200820092010
Janeiro1,3763892862201,3489022614101,3296841903001,3082956000401,299085010950
Fevereiro1,3731952341001,3459559638101,3283425643101,3058927573701,299085010950
Março1,3722003888201,3449862287401,3280198554901,3053040652301,299085010950
Abril1,3693617020101,3424677592201,3274769174301,3034297332801,298056949850
Maio1,3681918979401,3407623095601,3262103865101,3028382447201,298056949850
Junho1,3656136194301,3385015804001,3252350135401,3022535328801,297395278250
Julho1,3629735396801,3372258669201,3237180326801,3013998146001,296631562260
Agosto1,3605911445901,3352643635701,3211892764001,3000334794101,295140855140
Setembro1,3572847988201,3333097315001,3191129925501,2997774232601,293964641280
Outubro1,3552235038701,3328405716201,3165194492401,2997774232601,293056915330
Novembro1,3526872153401,3313202039501,3132284986201,2997774232601,292446880400
Dezembro1,3509552906601,3305351881901,3111071272901,2997774232601,292012764110
Mês / Ano20112012201320142015
Janeiro1,2901987446801,2748003345001,2711177888401,2686942898401,257885061520
Fevereiro1,2892769116801,2736998578201,2711177888401,2672673468101,256781607270
Março1,2886016844001,2736998578201,2711177888401,2665871894901,256570503420
Abril1,2870417897501,2723409976401,2711177888401,2662503668901,251622838340
Maio1,2865670465101,2720522417801,2711177888401,2656694246301,238372255210
Junho1,2845503025401,2714571998101,2711177888401,2649054217501,230986337190
Julho1,2831209058501,2714571998101,2711177888401,2643175141101,218919038710
Agosto1,2815458859501,2712741363301,2708521807401,2629863265201,211769598080
Setembro1,2788909084301,2711177888401,2708521807401,2622264661901,206581298490
Outubro1,2776094661301,2711177888401,2707517913501,2611255036201,201893912240
Novembro1,2768178390701,2711177888401,2695837742701,2598178127301,194013423640
Dezembro1,2759948224101,2711177888401,2693210248201,2592096144901,183949849920
Mês / Ano2016201720182019
Janeiro1,1701421722801,0978660758201,0665407756101,026896958400
Fevereiro1,1594750022601,0944732088701,0623974256501,023825481960
Março1,1432409803401,0885947969701,0583755983801,020356270640
Abril1,1383460921501,0869643504401,0573182801001,014875940560
Maio1,1325699852201,0846865087801,0551025647101,007621068860
Junho1,1229129339901,0820894939901,0536274862301,004106695430
Julho1,1184391772801,0803609165201,0420606134201,003504592670
Agosto1,1124320442401,0823090728501,0354338368601,002602250650
Setembro1,1074485258701,0785342031401,0340895204901,001800810000
Outubro1,1049072392201,0773491191101,0331596767801,000900000000
Novembro1,1028118966201,0736985440601,0272019057201,000000000000
Dezembro1,0999520213601,0702736683201,025253923270-